13 - Pro 2 Grand Prix - PARITEL OPERATEUR
1.35m - Barème A au chrono - 6,000.00 €
Saturday, 25 September 2021
16:15
Carrière de Voise
Rk | Num | Rider / Horse Owner / Breeder |
Horse SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam |
Pen | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
60
|
Benoit CERNIN LETOUBLON NATHALIE(100%)
DANAIDE DE RUEIRE
|
DANAIDE DE RUEIRE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN BRULE/2013/by KANNAN x LA GUNA DE RUEIRE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
|
0 |
61.39
EUR 1,500.00 |
|
2. |
11
|
Jeremy LE ROY CHANCLUD MARTINE(50%), CHANCLUD NOEMIE(50%)
RAZZIA DES SABLES
|
RAZZIA DES SABLES
SFA/Jument/BAI/2005/by ZANDOR Z x KOPELIA DE BREVIAIRE by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
|
0 |
63.35
EUR 1,140.00 |
|
3. |
38
|
Nathalie MACK MACK NATHALIE(100%)
BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE
|
BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE
SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x QUOBEE DU THIN by QUATAR DE PLAPE
|
0 |
64.50
EUR 900.00 |
|
4. |
17
|
Damien FEZARD LISTE ROUGE (100%)
EL CAPONE RK
|
EL CAPONE RK
KWPN/Hongre/GRIS/2009/by CARDENTO x OASIS by JULIO MARINER
|
0 |
64.75
EUR 720.00 |
|
5. |
23
|
Cedric ANGOT DODEMAN THIERRY(40%), GARRIGUES NICOLAS(20%), L
DANUBE D'INCOVILLE
|
DANUBE D'INCOVILLE
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x JULIE D'INCOVILLE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
|
0 |
66.39
EUR 600.00 |
|
6. |
16
|
Balthazar GROENE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
COPAIN DE TIVOLI
|
COPAIN DE TIVOLI
SF./Entier/BAI/2012/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x QUASSIOPEE DE TIVOLI by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
|
0 |
68.70
EUR 480.00 |
|
7. |
2
|
Alienor LE BLOND MOREL CORENTIN(100%)
IBELLA BALOUBET
|
IBELLA BALOUBET
KWPN/Jument/ALEZAN/2013/by BELLA BALOUBET x WEST SAMOA by PACIFIC
|
0 |
68.95
EUR 360.00 |
|
8. |
58
|
Alexandre LERICHE CALIVAL S.A.R.L.(100%)
TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON
|
TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON
SFA/Hongre/ALEZAN/2007/by KANNAN x ELUE DE ST SIMEON by ELF III
|
0 |
69.12
EUR 300.00 |
|
9. |
39
|
Herve NAMIETA LISTE ROUGE (100%)
TITAN D'ACTEON
|
TITAN D'ACTEON
SFA/Entier/ALEZAN/2007/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x ISMENIE DU LOZON by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
|
0 |
69.19
EUR 240.00 |
|
10. |
51
|
Clement DOUBLIER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
ABYSSINIE LATOUR
|
ABYSSINIE LATOUR
SF./Jument/BAI/2010/by JOKUS LATOUR x JOKARIA by QUATAR DE PLAPE
|
0 |
69.45
EUR 240.00 |
|
11. |
64
|
Olivier GUILLON M&M EQUINVEST S.A.S.(100%)
VITOT DU CHATEAU
|
VITOT DU CHATEAU
SF./Hongre/BAI FONCE/2009/by TOULON x SIGNORA by KANNAN
|
0 |
70.10
EUR 240.00 |
|
12. |
45
|
Florian BILQUEZ BLIAUT LAURENT(100%)
CATOUBEE DE BRAY
|
CATOUBEE DE BRAY
SF./Jument/BAI/2012/by OGANO SITTE x UBI QUITE DE BRAY by QUITE EASY
|
0 |
70.26
EUR 240.00 |
|
13. |
55
|
Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA LEVALLOIS RICHARD(100%)
ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE
|
ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE
SF./Entier/BAI/2010/by WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG x MALOISE DE L'ABBAYE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
|
0 |
70.87
EUR 240.00 |
|
14. |
29
|
Christophe ESCANDE EQUI JUMP S.A.R.L.(50%), ROMAN-IMMO (50%)
BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE
|
BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE
SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by NEGUS DE TALMA*HN x OSAKA DE MESILLE by RAPHAEL
|
0 |
70.97
EUR 240.00 |
|
15. |
40
|
Herve GUYOT GUYOT HERVE(100%)
BROADWAY MARGOT
|
BROADWAY MARGOT
SF./Entier/BAI/2011/by CALVARO x PLUME MARGOT by FETICHE DU PAS
|
0 |
70.99
EUR 240.00 |
|
16. |
61
|
Francis CLEMENT CLEMENT FRANCIS(50%), JAMET CHRISTOPHE(50%)
BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ
|
BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ
SF./Hongre/BAI FONCE/2011/by JENNY DE LA CENSE x JOYCE DU COTY by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
|
0 |
71.61
EUR 240.00 |
|
17. |
53
|
Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU GONZENBACH CATHERINE(100%)
CAPRICE DE JENNIKA Z
|
CAPRICE DE JENNIKA Z
Z/Jument/GRIS/2010/by CHIPPENDALE Z x DIANA DE VAUPTAIN by THIBO
|
0 | 72.28 | |
18. |
21
|
Arnaud BIMBENET BIMBENET ARNAUD(100%)
VANILLE IDEALE
|
VANILLE IDEALE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2009/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KISS ME IDEALE by O MALLEY
|
0 | 72.43 | |
19. |
34
|
Richard BREUL BREUL RICHARD(100%)
EXQUIS RB
|
EXQUIS RB
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2014/by SIWING DE TRIAVAL x FANTASTIQUE VD WATERTOREN by QUAMIKASE DES FORETS
|
0 | 75.14 | |
20. |
12
|
Paul TYSSANDIER LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE
|
DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE
SF./Entier/BAI/2013/by KANNAN x AMBRE BLUE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
|
0 | 75.18 | |
21. |
15
|
Herve GUYOT GUYOT HERVE(100%)
BOB D'OLBICHE
|
BOB D'OLBICHE
SF./Hongre/BAI/2011/by OSCAR DES FONTAINES x MISS D'OLBICHE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
|
0 | 75.48 | |
22. |
1
|
Manuel GODIN LE HARAS DE LA CENSE E.U.R.L.(100%)
BELUGA DE HUS
|
BELUGA DE HUS
SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by CONRAD x BANDA*DE HUS by ARGENTINUS
|
0 | 75.67 | |
23. |
31
|
Herve MONTA HM SPORT S.A.R.L.(100%)
JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN
|
JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN
BWP/Jument/BAI/2009/by FANTAST VH ZWARTEPANNENHO x EMPRESS by CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
|
0 | 76.12 | |
24. |
52
|
Alexis CHAMPION CHAMPION FRANCINE(34%), (33%, (33%
CORAIL DU VALON
|
CORAIL DU VALON
SF./Entier/ALEZAN FONCE/2012/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x JADE DU VALON by DRAGON DU VALON
|
0 | 77.93 | |
25. |
42
|
Monika GUILLON LISTE ROUGE .(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(25%), ECURIE GU
ETOILE D'OLBICHE
|
ETOILE D'OLBICHE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2014/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x MISS D'OLBICHE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
|
1 | 79.62 | |
26. |
47
|
Olivier GUILLON LE HARAS DE NEROLI S.A.S., 5%), MEZARD SPORTS S.
ELFY DU PIC
|
ELFY DU PIC
SF./Jument/BAI/2014/by TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL x KARMA DES BARREAUX by THOAS DU THEILLET
|
1 | 82.04 | |
27. |
44
|
Bruno Xavier MEDAN LISTE ROUGE (100%)
ARAMANE
|
ARAMANE
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2010/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x PRISMA DES CHAMPS by JUS DES FONTAINES
|
1 | 82.24 | |
28. |
35
|
Benoit CERNIN LISTE ROUGE (100%)
BELLATRIX DU PUY
|
BELLATRIX DU PUY
SF./Jument/ALEZAN BRULE/2011/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x REELLE DU PUY by FIDJI DU FLEURY
|
4 | 65.96 | |
29. |
3
|
Pierre RIUS LOUBATIER ANNIE(100%)
TENOR DE KERGANE
|
TENOR DE KERGANE
SFA/Hongre/BAI/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x PAVINIA DE KERGANE by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
|
4 | 66.69 | |
30. |
67
|
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG DE BUMAN JACQUES(50%), LISTE ROUGE E(50%)
TEMPESTUOSO LS
|
TEMPESTUOSO LS
OES/Entier/BAI FONCE/2010/by CARUSSO LS*LA SILLA x SANTANA 329 by SILVIO
|
4 | 67.23 | |
31. |
59
|
Richard BREUL RICHARD BREUL LA CALECHE S.A.S.(100%)
BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE
|
BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE
OC/Hongre/GRIS/2011/by FELTONDUMONT*CHARLESDEGAU x SI JOLIE DE MELANDRIE by IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HN
|
4 | 68.61 | |
32. |
41
|
Balthazar GROENE GROENE GAETAN(100%)
VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE
|
VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2009/by CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS x GLAIA DE LA FOSSE by AMI DE LA FOSSE
|
4 | 70.33 | |
33. |
49
|
Jean SMADJA SMADJA JEAN(100%)
AYRTON JOLIVET
|
AYRTON JOLIVET
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN BRULE/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HANCHARLOTTE by VANCOULEURS
|
4 | 70.61 | |
34. |
54
|
Christophe ESCANDE KRIEF ERIC(100%)
COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z
|
COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z
Z/Entier/BAI CLAIR/2013/by CROWN Z x URIELLE DE KERGLENN by CASSINI II
|
4 | 72.01 | |
35. |
30
|
Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA POLAK AURELIEN(100%)
ARISTO DU LOIR
|
ARISTO DU LOIR
SF./Hongre/BAI/2010/by LANDO x ROYALE DE VAULTERIE by EPHEBE FOR EVER*LA SILLA
|
4 | 72.06 | |
36. |
36
|
Jeremy LE ROY KLEAR'ROUND S.C.(100%)
CADOR DU TERTRE
|
CADOR DU TERTRE
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2012/by KANNAN x KEEPCOOL*STARTUP by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
|
4 | 73.03 | |
37. |
6
|
Herve MONTA HM SPORT S.A.R.L.(100%)
UKRAINE DU REVE
|
UKRAINE DU REVE
SFA/Jument/BAI/2008/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x LADY DE MENARDIERE by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
|
4 | 73.17 | |
38. |
5
|
Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA GIANNITRAPANI MARIE-ANNICK(100%)
COCO STAR DES GY
|
COCO STAR DES GY
SF./Entier/BAI/2012/by NAMELUS R x SO SWEET D'HALFA by ROSIRE
|
4 | 73.35 | |
39. |
4
|
Christophe ESCANDE PARTNER'MEDIA - PERRIN S.A.S.(69%), CHAPUS SANDR
BLUEBERRY DE BREVE
|
BLUEBERRY DE BREVE
SF./Hongre/GRIS/2011/by LAUXLEY DE BREVE x JEISHA FOR EVER by VOLTAIRE
|
4 | 73.45 | |
40. |
7
|
Elisa MELLEC ELEVAGE RUMEL E.A.R.L.(100%)
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
|
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
SF./Hongre/GRIS/2010/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x RENARDE RUMEL by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
|
4 | 73.74 | |
41. |
63
|
Olivier GUILLON BHAVSAR PIERRE(90%), MOREAU VERONIQUE(10%)
EGOKI
|
EGOKI
SF./Entier/BAI/2014/by CATOKI x SUBLIME DU PLESSIS by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
|
4 | 74.15 | |
42. |
33
|
Alexandre LERICHE PEYRON CORINNE(100%)
ATOUT DE LA ROCHE
|
ATOUT DE LA ROCHE
SF./Hongre/BAI/2010/by JOLY FLY DES FORETS x KRIPSY DELPHE by CAPRICE D'ELLE II
|
4 | 74.74 | |
43. |
20
|
Jean Nicolas SARAFFE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
CRAC D'ILOE
|
CRAC D'ILOE
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x HERMINE MANCIAISE by VERDI
|
4 | 75.28 | |
44. |
46
|
Martine BILLEMONT BILLEMONT MARTINE(100%)
DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z
|
DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z
Z/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x EMMELINE VAN DE FRUITKORF by CLINTON
|
4 | 75.46 | |
45. |
57
|
Elisa MELLEC ELEVAGE RUMEL E.A.R.L.(100%)
CAPTAIN RUMEL
|
CAPTAIN RUMEL
SF./Entier/NOIR PANGARE/2012/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x QRINOLINE RUMEL by DOLLAR DU MURIER
|
4 | 78.71 | |
46. |
8
|
Alexandre LERICHE HOVAL S.A.R.L.(100%)
BOURREE DE ST SIMEON
|
BOURREE DE ST SIMEON
SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT*GFE x KAVALA ST SIMEON by SI TU VIENS
|
8 | 68.44 | |
47. |
66
|
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG CASTILLO NAJERA ALEXIS(100%)
ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN
|
ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN
KWPN/Entier/AUBERE/2005/by HEARTBREAKER x TINKLEBELL by SABLE ROSE
|
8 | 69.64 | |
48. |
26
|
Leana RICHARD RICHARD LEANA(100%)
UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE
|
UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE
SFA/Hongre/ALEZAN FONCE/2008/by MURIESCO DU COTENTIN x ELLA D'ERMISSERIE by QUAT'SOUS
|
8 | 74.68 | |
49. |
24
|
Yann MACAIRE BRON ANGELIQUE(100%)
UNCYLOR
|
UNCYLOR
SFA/Entier/BAI FONCE/2008/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x ALIENOR by J'T'ADORE
|
8 | 75.07 | |
50. |
9
|
Richard BREUL BREUL RICHARD(100%)
EASY
|
EASY
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2014/by SIWING DE TRIAVAL x BOOGUIE NIGHT by BALOUBET DU ROUET
|
8 | 75.21 | |
51. |
14
|
Herve NAMIETA LISTE ROUGE (100%)
CARO ST LAURENT
|
CARO ST LAURENT
SF./Entier/BAI/2012/by ARKO x OFANTE ST LAURENT by ROX DE LA TOUCHE
|
8 | 77.33 | |
52. |
65
|
CRISTAL
|
CRISTAL
|
8 | 77.67 | |
53. |
43
|
Aurelie MARLET SABATIER MARIANNE(100%)
ARIEL DE MOENS
|
ARIEL DE MOENS
SF./Jument/BAI/2010/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x NEW STAR DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
|
8 | 77.97 | |
54. |
13
|
Nathalie MACK WANNER ALPHONSE(51%), WANNER SIMONE(49%)
DEREK D'ALTENBACH
|
DEREK D'ALTENBACH
SF./Entier/BAI/2013/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x JEWEL DU REVERDY by PALADIN DES IFS
|
9 | 79.78 | |
55. |
10
|
CEKANANE DE USHARA
|
CEKANANE DE USHARA
|
9 | 96.76 | |
56. |
62
|
Damien MINOS ELEVAGE DE VOISE S.C.E.A.(100%)
DARLINE DE VOISE
|
DARLINE DE VOISE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GRACELINDE VAN'T GOOVAHOF by ARGENTINUS
|
12 | 73.71 | |
57. |
18
|
Romuald BROSSIER MARTIN PHILIPPE(100%)
COOLDOWN Z
|
COOLDOWN Z
Z/Hongre/BAI/2010/by FELTONDUMONT*CHARLESDEGAU x ALIZEE DE BRUNEL by JABAD
|
12 | 75.67 | |
58. |
37
|
Paul TYSSANDIER HELIVET S.A.R.L.(100%)
AKUNA MATATA DB Z
|
AKUNA MATATA DB Z
Z/Hongre/GRIS/2012/by ASCA Z x COVITA V by CARTANO
|
13 | 80.85 | |
59. |
25
|
Adrien TYSSANDIER DUMONT ERIC(100%)
AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL
|
AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL
SF./Jument/GRIS/2010/by NARTAGO x MA PASSION by FIRST BRIDE
|
14 | 86.34 | |
60. |
32
|
Elisa MELLEC ELEVAGE RUMEL E.A.R.L.(100%)
BELLADONE RUMEL
|
BELLADONE RUMEL
SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by SANDRO BOY x ULTIMA RUMEL by FOR PLEASURE
|
16 | 72.85 | |
61. |
27
|
Julie COUESNON MORTON DELPHINE(100%)
I PLOT V
|
I PLOT V
KWPN/Jument/BAI/2013/by PLOT BLUE x SEARIEZ by ZEUS EX GORDIOS
|
16 | 75.17 | |
62. |
56
|
Herve MONTA HARAS DES FLAMBERTINS S.C.E.A.(100%)
EXTASY COURTIL
|
EXTASY COURTIL
SF./Entier/BAI/2014/by TZIGANO MASSUERE x CAPRICE Z by CANABIS Z
|
20 | 91.12 | |
22
|
Virginie PASCAL GROLLERON FRANCK(50%), PASCAL VIRGINIE(50%)
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
|
UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE
SF./Hongre/GRIS/2008/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x AVENTURE DE GRAVELOTTE by QUORUM DE LAUBRY
|
RET | |||
50
|
Clement CADIOU LIGER NATHALIE(50%), LIGER THIERRY(50%)
CARINGTON
|
CARINGTON
HOLST/Hongre/ALEZAN/2009/by CASALL x HEKLA II by CARTHAGO
|
RET | |||
19
|
Raymond NERSESSIAN NERSESSIAN RAYMOND(100%)
BALLERINE DE SASSOUN
|
BALLERINE DE SASSOUN
SF./Jument/BAI/2011/by LANDO x PETROUCHKA DES BRUMES by ECALGRAIN
|
WD | |||
28
|
Antoine COURPIED COURZAY HORSE TRADING S.A.S.(100%)
EDISON STE HERMELLE
|
EDISON STE HERMELLE
SF./Entier/BAI/2014/by UPERCUT KERVEC x BOUTADE STE HERMELLE by NORMAN PRE NOIR
|
WD | |||
48
|
Franck CURTI ARNOUX BRUNO(100%)
CARA DES TREMIERES
|
CARA DES TREMIERES
SF./Hongre/BAI/2012/by QUITE EASY x HYSOPE DU MAIRE by ARRA D'AUZAY
|
WD |