bandeau événement

Jumping International **

Jardy (FRA) | 10 - 12 September 2021

5 - Authentic 1851

CSI1* - 1.30m - Table A against the clock - 1,500.00€

Friday, 10 September 2021
11:15
logo partenaires
Carrière Olympique
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
183
Edouard MATHE Martine LE SEYEC (10207935)
EIKEN DE GANI
flag
EIKEN DE GANI /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x ULTIMA DU SEIGNEUR by QUEL HERO DE MUZE*ROHIRRIM
2
133
Margaux BOST Marie GENESTE (10238054)
CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z
flag
CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2008/by CALLUCCIO C x COCA DU LOUP by FOL AVRIL
3
130
Clementine BOST S.c.e.a. CT HORSES
COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS
flag
COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS SF/Mare/Other/2012/by UGANO SITTE x LIAMONE DE ST DRUON by APACHE D'ADRIERS
4
191
Noemi RANSON Philippe RANSON (10086777)
CHATTANO
flag
CHATTANO WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CHACCO BLUE (MECKL) x PASPERTINA (OS) by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
5
102
François BOSSU Patrick DONNAY (10220318)
ATLANTA DES SEQUOIAS Z
flag
ATLANTA DES SEQUOIAS Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2015/by AKTION PUR Z x ISAURA DU COEUR DES COLLINES by INDOCTRO
6
202
Youri TROTEREAU Marie Pascale DECOMIS (10107263), Jean Francois LA
DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL
flag
DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by OGANO SITTE x LADY CALVARO by CALVARO
7
122
Nathan VICINI Jennifer Lemielle (10797956)
ALEXIA DES HAUTS DROITS
flag
ALEXIA DES HAUTS DROITS SBS/Mare/Bay/2006/by PARCO x VITA VAN HET RIETHOF by NABAB DE REVE
8
198
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
SANCHO 492
flag
SANCHO 492 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SANDRO BOY x KURFUERSTIN by LANDOR S
9
211
Marlies VAN SOEST M.L. van Soest
QUIRADOS Z
flag
QUIRADOS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x COLESSA Z by
10
186
Axelle NARDESCHI SCEA TEXALAS (20005197)
CARAMEL DE LIGNY
flag
CARAMEL DE LIGNY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x NOUGATINE DE LIGNY by LORD CALANDO
11
138
Timothee BOST SARL ECURIE BOST (20001108)
EBENE DE LA JEFE
flag
EBENE DE LA JEFE /Mare/Grey/2014/by PRESIDENT x EBENE DE LA ROSE by NARCOS II
12
146
Arthur CAIRE SAS RICHARD BREUL LA CALECHE (20004565)
TAHITI DU LOIR
flag
TAHITI DU LOIR SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x QUENA DE BLONDEL by MR BLUE
13
196
Clemence RODRIGUEZ SARL ECURIE RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY (20004797)
CARACTERE D'ARGENT
flag
CARACTERE D'ARGENT /Gelding/Black/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x VICTORIA D'ARGENT by NABAB DE REVE
14
158
Mathilde DUYCK Mademoiselle MATHILDE DUYCK
RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE
flag
RIBEIRO BARBOTIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by ALLEGRETO x JAVA BARBOTIERE by VENEUR DE BAUGY
15
106
Henrianne DE SENY Henrianne De Seny
EMBRASSO
flag
EMBRASSO RHEIN/Male/Chestnut/2004/by ELECTRO x QUINI by VALKYRIE DE LA BRASSERIE
16
164
Patrick GUIMBAL Patrick GUIMBAL (10028583)
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
flag
VERTIGE D'AMOUR SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by LE TOT DE SEMILLY x RAIDLOUNA DU TER by CLINTON
17
110
Elodie GUILLAUME Patrick GUILLAUME (10120870)
MIRRA
flag
MIRRA /Mare/Chestnut/2011/by BAEDEKER x CELINE Z by CARTHAGO
18
119
Elisa STRUBBE LTA TRADING COMPANY LLC (20016594)
NURA LTA
flag
NURA LTA BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by NABAB DE REVE x TIMANFAYA by SO WHAT
19
167
Come HALUT Diane DELCOURT (10225050)
USHUAIA SAN
flag
USHUAIA SAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SOLITAIR x HY TOUCHE DE L'ILE by FIRST DE DANGU
20
116
Gilles NUYTENS Kluizebos NV
OHLALA VH KLUIZEBOS
flag
OHLALA VH KLUIZEBOS BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by JAMAL VD HEFFINCK x MS FRANZISKA by CORRADO I
21
159
Christophe ESCANDE Eric KRIEF (10131051)
URZULEI JOLLY
flag
URZULEI JOLLY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x FABIOLA D'EPINETTE SF by ULTRA CHIC
22
150
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Madame CLAIRE BASSELIER
VICK MANCIAIS
flag
VICK MANCIAIS /Stallion/Bay/2009/by QUICK STAR x SI GRACIEUSE ARDENTE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
23
156
Antoine DESGRANGES Carole DESGRANGES (10237824)
VIWITA PS
flag
VIWITA PS /Mare/Bay/2014/by VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCK x L'ESTRELLA Z by LAWITO
24
120
Axel VANDOORNE Basquita
OGOPOGO
flag
OGOPOGO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2014/by DEAVILLE DE LA VIE x ODA by LORD Z
25
169
Marie HECART Laurence LAVERGNE (10068632), Sylvain LAVERGNE (10
BULGARI DE CARVA
flag
BULGARI DE CARVA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ROLEX DES HAYETTES by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
26
157
Estelle DION Estelle DION (10025090)
SWEET BOY D'ALPA
flag
SWEET BOY D'ALPA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by KANNAN x CHICGIRL DU SUYER by OURAGAN DE BAUSSY
27
124
Cedric ANGOT SCEA RIVERLAND (20003145)
EUROPE DE RIVERLAND
flag
EUROPE DE RIVERLAND /Mare/Bay/2014/by x by
28
178
Maximilien LEMERCIER SPRL STRADINVEST (20016488)
IDEFIX DE LA SALM
flag
IDEFIX DE LA SALM /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by VERTIGO DE ROQUELINE x URBANE DE LA SALM by COULEUR RUBIN
29
197
Heloise ROQUETTE SARL HR JUMP
SONATE DE RAVEL
flag
SONATE DE RAVEL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by CALVARO x OPERA DE RAVEL by PAPILLON ROUGE
30
200
Severin SIGAUD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
ENERGIE D'AUGE
flag
ENERGIE D'AUGE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by HELLO PIERVILLE x REBELLE D'AUGE by ALLEGRETO
BREAK
31
126
Emma BODIER S.A.R.L. HARAS DES COUDRETTES
URAEUS BLANC HDC
flag
URAEUS BLANC HDC SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by NABAB DE REVE x QUELLISTAR DE MONTSEC by ALLEGRETO
32
172
Cedric HUREL S.A.S.U. ACA PATRIMOINE ET FINANCES (20006391), S.
BUGATTI D'HAMMER
flag
BUGATTI D'HAMMER SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x EDEN DU ROZEL by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
33
151
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z
flag
EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2013/by ELDORADO DE HUS x CAFE CREME by CREVE COEUR
34
213
Hervé FAVRE Hervé FAVRE (10006868)
CASILLA 5
flag
CASILLA 5 WESTF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CHACCO-BLUE x ANGELINA by ACORD II
35
175
Philippe LAZARE Carol BATHELLIER (10214389), Philippe LAZARE (1000
DREAM HOPE
flag
DREAM HOPE /Stallion/Other/2013/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x MOUSSA DU FIGUIER by COOK DU MIDOUR
36
206
Jemma KIRK George MULLINS (10200565)
JOLLY-JESSY
flag
JOLLY-JESSY KWPN/Mare/Other/2014/by EMIR R x OKY DOKY by JACORDE
37
114
Louise LOSFELD Ecuries du Grand Bray (20005712)
FABULOUS
flag
FABULOUS SBS/Mare/Bay/2011/by PRESIDENT x TEULADA by CRUISING
38
154
Iphigenie DERAY Julie SZEWCZYK (10204799)
IXINAA
flag
IXINAA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by BALTIC VDL x VEDETTE R by CONCORDE
39
179
Alexis LHEUREUX Bertrand GUIBERT (10240536)
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
flag
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by KAFKA BRUNEMONT x GAIA DES LOUPS by QUINIOU
40
148
Elea CLEMENT Elea CLEMENT (10226376)
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE
flag
BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE /Gelding/Other/2011/by RICK D'ICK x JALOUSIE DE LINE by CENTAURE DE LETANG
41
112
Juliette LOSFELD Christine CALLEWAERT (10063625)
ATHINA LOUISE Z
flag
ATHINA LOUISE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by ARKO III x UCHERIE LOUISE by UGANO SITTE
42
149
Franck CURTI Bruno ARNOUX
CARA DES TREMIERES
flag
CARA DES TREMIERES SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUITE EASY x HYSOPE DU MAIRE by ARRA D'AUZAY
43
165
Herve GUYOT Pierre Antoine SELS (10083312)
BEMOL DES CHAMPS
flag
BEMOL DES CHAMPS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x ORNELLA DES CHAMPS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
44
115
Virginie MOERMAN Van Thuyne
GUESS VAN DE MOLENKOUTER
flag
GUESS VAN DE MOLENKOUTER SBS/Mare/Bay/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x JESSIE VAN IMARBO by LYS DE DARMEN
45
204
Alexandre ZAMBAUX Jean Michel MARTINOT (10001727)
DAO LEO MERZE
flag
DAO LEO MERZE /Stallion/Grey/2013/by STORMY DE SIVRY x GREEN MERZE by IF DE MERZE
46
201
Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU Stephane SAUNIER (10174211)
MONTENDER DE SOIE Z
flag
MONTENDER DE SOIE Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JESPRIT by BURGGRAAF
47
109
Joy DEMUYNCK Freddy DEMUYNCK (10001373)
KAFFEE AU LAIT LEEUWERIKENHOF
flag
KAFFEE AU LAIT LEEUWERIKENHOF ZANG/Mare/Bay/2014/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF by TENOR MANCIAIS
48
141
Richard BREUL Jean-Pierre VILAULT (10129121)
DONIBANE
flag
DONIBANE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x SAPHYLE D'OSSAU by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
49
212
Cloée BILLAUD S.A.R.L. OLMA (20016543)
BOOBA
flag
BOOBA /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by COROFINO*GFE x HISTOIRE D'AMOUR by ART BLEU
50
118
Shirley PIERARD Shirley PIERARD (10013321)
FORMULA ONE DU BOULY
flag
FORMULA ONE DU BOULY SBS/Mare/Grey/2011/by CALATO x KEYNIANNE DU BOULY (R.O.) by GALOUBET A
51
163
Tanie GREPILLOUX Natacha LALY (10241450)
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
flag
CROCUS DE RUBERCY /Stallion/Bay/2012/by NIPPON D'ELLE x OPALE DE RUBERCY by OBERON DU MOULIN
52
144
Pauline BROUCQSAULT SARL E.P.I.C. (20005440)
CASSIOPEE D'EPIC
flag
CASSIOPEE D'EPIC SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CLINTON x KYRIELLE DE HERE by VELOCE DE FAVI
53
184
Edouard MATHE EURO EQUESTRIAN TRADE (20003548), Nicolas MEYERS (
EXQUIS DE VIZY
flag
EXQUIS DE VIZY SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RIUMATA DES MALAIS by KANNAN*GFE
54
104
François BOSSU Lindsay HUT (10220317)
IDEAL RH DE TERTRE
flag
IDEAL RH DE TERTRE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by CURBY DU SEIGNEUR x CASSIOPÉE DU TILIA by CAMBITO VAN DE HELLE
55
108
Freddy DEMUYNCK Stal 't Leeuwerikenhof (20000013)
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKENHOF
flag
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKENHOF /Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by AMOUR HE VAN T LEEUWERIKENHOF x URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF by TENOR MANCIAIS
56
131
Clementine BOST Eric PALMER (10028569)
ETOURDI Z
flag
ETOURDI Z /Gelding/Other/2014/by E T CRYOZOOTECH Z CL x ANNA DE BONCE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
57
134
Margaux BOST SARL ECURIE BOST (20001108)
ELYSEE DE GRAVELOTTE
flag
ELYSEE DE GRAVELOTTE /Mare/Bay/2014/by CALVARO x WOMINA by LAWRENCE
58
123
Karine ALEGRE DE VEGA GEORGE PHILIPPE DANIEL(80%), GEORGE PASCALE(20%)
ATOMIC BOMB
flag
ATOMIC BOMB OC/Mare/NOIR PANGARE/2010/by IOWA x P'TITE BOMBE by TRESOR DU RENOM
59
188
Serge NICOLAS S.A.S. HARAS DES COTES (20018135)
BOHEME DE TALMA
flag
BOHEME DE TALMA /Mare/Bay/2011/by CALVARO x JOYEUSE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
60
192
Noemi RANSON Philippe RANSON (10086777)
CHINOOK SEMILLY
flag
CHINOOK SEMILLY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LA MARE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
61
207
Victor BETTENDORF Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
ELVIRA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
ELVIRA DE BEAUFOUR /Mare/Grey/2014/by TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x POSY DE BEAUFOUR by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
62
189
Charles PERRET Charles PERRET (10194251)
CLIO DE CHASSAGNE
flag
CLIO DE CHASSAGNE SBS/Mare/Bay/2008/by SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL x GREIFSWALDE by MARKANT
63
174
Ly LALLIER Ly VENON LALLIER (10204968)
VICK DES FONTENOTTES
flag
VICK DES FONTENOTTES SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x ONDINE DE CHASNAY by ROX DE LA TOUCHE
64
217
Aurore CHRISTEN Carole ANCELLIN, EARL CHRISTEN
HUMMER
flag
HUMMER KWPN/Gelding//2012/by ZAMBESI TN x CASANDRA by
65
180
Alexis LHEUREUX Edith MANTEN SENOCQ
DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG
flag
DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG /Mare//2013/by KANNAN x SONATE DE TERLONG by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR