bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras National du Pin (FRA) | 12 - 15 August 2021

Dressage - Part 1

CCI2*-L

Thursday, 12 August 2021
16:30
flag
E: Pierre SOUVESTRE
flag
C: Robert ADENOT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
204
Karin DONCKERS Joris DE BRABANDER, Karin DONCKERS
OOGAPPEL DE MUZE
flag
OOGAPPEL DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Grey/2014/by GEMINI XX (CLONE) x GAZELLE DE LA BRASSERIE by KARACANDO
Thu 16:30:00
2
226
Edouard LEGENDRE Laurine COLOMBE
ARNO SACRO
flag
ARNO SACRO /Gelding/Grey/2011/by SACRO SAINT x ARNAGE by KALDOUNEVEES
Thu 16:36:30
3
233
Cedric LYARD S.A.R.L. OLMA, SARL B.L.B.
CRAZY DU LOUP Z
flag
CRAZY DU LOUP Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CONCORD Z x JOUR J DODVILLE by VERDI
Thu 16:43:00
4
261
Roxane GONFARD Roxane GONFARD
GALAXYIET DU FEUILLARD
flag
GALAXYIET DU FEUILLARD KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x BRAUNIETH UTOPIA by FLORENCIO 2
Thu 16:49:30
5
230
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
CUATTRO DE TAEL
flag
CUATTRO DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by EPSOM GESMERAY x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
Thu 16:56:00
6
228
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT INDINE
INDINE B
flag
INDINE B KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by NASSAU x ZUDINE by CIEL D'ESPOIR
Thu 17:02:30
7
242
Louise PETITJEAN Laurence PETITJEAN, Thierry PETITJEAN, Louise PETITJEAN
GIBSON WV
flag
GIBSON WV /Stallion/Other/2011/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x CHARIOT WV by TYGO
Thu 17:09:00
8
262
Korntawat SAMRAN SASU FEH1
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU
flag
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x HELIANTE D'ARMONT by CESAR DES FONTENIS
Thu 17:15:30
9
222
Timothee HURET Tiphaine HURET
DON'T EXPLAIN
flag
DON'T EXPLAIN /Stallion/Other/2013/by UN PRINCE DE SISSE*ENE-HN x LITTLE RICHARD by RICHARD
Thu 17:22:00
10
212
Sebastien CAVAILLON Helene FAURE
CHAMAN GINN
flag
CHAMAN GINN /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by LANCELOT ROC O CERF x OGANE DE GINN by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
Thu 17:28:30
BREAK
11
258
Tim PRICE Jonelle PRICE, Tim PRICE, Lucy ALLISON
JARILLO
flag
JARILLO KWPN/Male/Bay/2014/by x by
Thu 17:45:00
12
208
Justine BASTIDE Justine BASTIDE, Bernadette BASTIDE, Victor BASTIDE, Jean LA
COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY
flag
COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY AA/Mare/Bay/2012/by OLALA DE BUISSY x LUNEDEMIEL DE BUISSY by PHOSPH'OR
Thu 17:51:30
13
232
Brice LUDA Garance ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS
ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE
flag
ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x DIVETTE by MUGUET DU MANOIR
Thu 17:58:00
14
259
Elodie CLERC Elodie CLERC
CAN HANDRAX
flag
CAN HANDRAX SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by SAN AMOUR I x UPOLITKOVSKAIAX by LANDO
Thu 18:04:30
15
246
Baptiste SALAUN S.C.E.A. API
ELIOT CHANIERE
flag
ELIOT CHANIERE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x SIREINE CHANIERE by ROSIRE
Thu 18:11:00
16
257
Erik ROOR Erik ROOR
KAPIROSSI
flag
KAPIROSSI NRPS/Male/Bay/2008/by KASPAROW x by
Thu 18:17:30
17
221
Simon GISCLARD Francois GISCLARD
HAVALL RYAL K
flag
HAVALL RYAL K /Stallion/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x CLASANTOSE RYAL K by CASANTOS
Thu 18:24:00
18
206
Antonio CEJUDO CARO HANNOVERANER SAN MIGUEL S.L.
DUQUE HSM
flag
DUQUE HSM CDE/Gelding/Grey/2011/by RIVER DANCE x LA MONA 2 by LIMBUS
Thu 18:30:30
19
203
Karin DONCKERS Jörg BODENMÜLLER, Joris DE BRABANDER, Karin DONCKERS
OLYMPIC DE MUZE
flag
OLYMPIC DE MUZE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x LAGUNA VAN 'T VERAHOF by CREAM ON TOP
Thu 18:37:00
20
229
Charlotte LEMARIE Nathalie LEMARIE
BRICK DES RUETTES
flag
BRICK DES RUETTES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by HYM D'ISIGNY*LASSERGUT x OLYMPIC DES RUETTES by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
Thu 18:43:30
BREAK
21
216
Sylvain COSYN MCH Sylvain COSYN MCH
BUGATTI DES MEAS
flag
BUGATTI DES MEAS SF/Stallion/Other/2011/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x OR GANTHA by VOLTAIRE
Thu 19:00:00
22
236
Francois NAULIN Axelle BERTRAND, Francois Xavier BERTRAND
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD
flag
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS x ETOILE SOURDINE by KING'S ROAD
Thu 19:06:30
23
215
Thomas COLAS Emmanuel TOUCAS
PRIMHUS Z
flag
PRIMHUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by PILOT DE HUS x ELYPSE I by LAVALL I
Thu 19:13:00
24
237
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIRTY OLD TOWN
flag
DIRTY OLD TOWN /Gelding/Grey/2015/by CRUISING AMBASSADOR x PUISSANCE ROYALE by PUISSANCE
Thu 19:19:30
25
234
Anne Laure MIQUET Anne Laure MIQUET
CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT
flag
CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT /Gelding/Other/2012/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x ORLANE DE ROCHEFORT by IRIS DE CELLAND
Thu 19:26:00
26
248
Romain SANS Georges RICCIO
DEXTER Z
flag
DEXTER Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP x VICTORIA by ANDIAMO Z
Thu 19:32:30
27
244
Violette ROSEN Violette ROSEN
URGOS DU VALLAIS
flag
URGOS DU VALLAIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by LANDO x GITANE DE DAY by OURAL DE JALONS
Thu 19:39:00
28
253
Victoria ABBOTT Olivier RISSELIN
BARNABE DE L ORDENAPE Z
flag
BARNABE DE L ORDENAPE Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by BALOU DU ROUET x PUTILE OF COLORS P by NABAB DE REVE
Thu 19:45:30
29
211
Marine CASTAGNE Emilie LE JEUNE
VALDECK DE BILLY
flag
VALDECK DE BILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SIR SHUTTERFLY x NEWS DE KREISKER by HOCKEY BLEUS*D'AMAURY
Thu 19:52:00
30
243
Jeanne POTTIER Jeanne POTTIER
LOST PIC
flag
LOST PIC /Gelding/Bay/2005/by MARCHAND DE SABLE x FUN MONEY by ZIETEN
Thu 19:58:30
BREAK
31
239
Benoit PARENT Jone ARZOZ ERRECA, Miren Alazne GAMIO
ERMITAGE D'AUNET
flag
ERMITAGE D'AUNET /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by ARMITAGES BOY x NENNI POINT DU TOUT by GRAVESCOT
Fri 08:00:00
32
255
Stephan HAZELEGER Jan-Willem PLEIJSIER
WILSON
flag
WILSON ISH/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by x BANNERFARM JESSIE by CREAM OF DIAMONDS
Fri 08:06:30
33
220
Hugo FELGINES Hugo FELGINES
LET'S GO DU LARY Z
flag
LET'S GO DU LARY Z /Gelding/Other/2015/by LULLY ROCIO x ORLIA DE LA BERGERIE by HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN
Fri 08:13:00
34
224
Antoine KLINKLIN Nina Emilia CROOK
COLD PLAY HRH
flag
COLD PLAY HRH /Stallion/Other/2012/by CHRIST x MY MELODIE by MATCHO
Fri 08:19:30
35
251
Melinda TAPIE Melinda TAPIE
DARE DARE
flag
DARE DARE SF/Stallion/Grey/2013/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x QUELA DE VORS by KIM DU MAURY
Fri 08:26:00
36
252
Maelys WAGNON Alexis WAGNON, Sandrine WAGNON
TINA DE LABLANQUERIE
flag
TINA DE LABLANQUERIE /Mare/Chestnut/2007/by PYGARGUE DU MAURY x CHIQUITA by
Fri 08:32:30
37
225
Stephane LANDOIS Eric LANDOIS, S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA
flag
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA AA/Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x KAIYA D'ALL SOUYSSE by DIONYLIGHT
Fri 08:39:00
38
210
Philippe BRUN Philippe BRUN
EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN
flag
EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x PAMPELUNE DES CHARMES by QUITO DE BAUSSY
Fri 08:45:30
39
205
Karin DONCKERS Victor & Lea Donckers - Sterkens
PINOKKIO
flag
PINOKKIO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2015/by GEMINI XX (CLONE) x MAGNOLIA LS by MONTEBELLO LA SILLA(PORTOFINO)
Fri 08:52:00
40
235
Agathe MONTAGNE Gilles PONS
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE
flag
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
Fri 08:58:30
BREAK
41
223
Berengere ITIER S.E.P. LBN LINKED BY NATURE
CHACTAS CHALONGES
flag
CHACTAS CHALONGES SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x NOIRE ET OR by ELF D'OR
Fri 09:15:00
42
217
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ Victoria DORMEUIL
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES
flag
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES SBS/Gelding/Other/2013/by TROUBADOUR D'AUREL x ULM DU BOULY by QUICK STAR
Fri 09:21:30
43
247
Pierre SAMUEL Pierre SAMUEL
ABSOLUTE QUACK
flag
ABSOLUTE QUACK SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUACK x POURPRE DEMOINERIE by ROSIRE
Fri 09:28:00
45
256
Sanne PLATTE Sanne PLATTE
HOPES AND FEARS
flag
HOPES AND FEARS NRPS/Mare/Bay/2012/by HOPALONG CASSIDY x SILKE by CONCORDE
Fri 09:34:30
46
231
Brice LUDA E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES ETANGS
ESCOBAR DES ETANGS
flag
ESCOBAR DES ETANGS /Stallion/Other/2014/by NUMERO UNO x LORCA DE L'ISLE by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
Fri 09:41:00
47
245
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE FAISONS UN REVE
FAISONS UN REVE
flag
FAISONS UN REVE /Gelding/Grey/2015/by ADZARO DE L'ABBAYE x VINKAS GIRL JOYAU DEP by TINKA'S BOY
Fri 09:47:30
48
213
Sebastien CAVAILLON Sebastien CAVAILLON
PARIS BOSTON Z
flag
PARIS BOSTON Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE x GINA by GRAF GRANNUS
Fri 09:54:00
49
241
Flore PENNAFORTE Flore PENNAFORTE
ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG
flag
ARTISTE DU FAUBOURG SCSL/Stallion/Grey/2010/by OGANO SITTE x ETOILE DE BELLAING by QUIDAM DE REVEL
Fri 10:00:30
50
250
Catherine SOULA Catherine SOULA
ENJOY D'ARGENT
flag
ENJOY D'ARGENT SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by TAQUIN DE L'EXTASE x PIMPRENELLE DE MARS by BALOUBET DU ROUET
Fri 10:07:00
BREAK
51
209
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
EGLANTINE DU POULER
flag
EGLANTINE DU POULER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x ETOILE D'HELBY by RUBENS D'HELBY
Fri 10:23:30
52
214
Manon CHERUEL Isabelle CHERUEL
VERT AMENDE
flag
VERT AMENDE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x NAPEE DU BOIS by DUC DU HUTREL
Fri 10:30:00
53
227
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT FIDEJY, Alexis LEMAIRE
FI DE JY
flag
FI DE JY /Gelding/Other/2015/by UPSILON x OBSCURE by ROBIN DES CHAMPS
Fri 10:36:30
54
218
Thibaut DELAMARE Thibaut DELAMARE
FLAMBO LOUVO
flag
FLAMBO LOUVO /Gelding/Other/2015/by HERALD*GFE x UNE LOUVO by LEONARDO LOUVO
Fri 10:43:00
55
249
Rodolphe SCHERER Catherine NAULEAU
ARBLUE AA
flag
ARBLUE AA AA/Gelding/Other/2014/by ARES DE LA BRUNIE x MALIBLUE DU TOUNUT by BLUE BOY
Fri 10:49:30
56
201
Hendrik DEGROS Hendrik DEGROS
COOLJA
flag
COOLJA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2010/by COOL MAN K x RIBANA III by ACORD II
Fri 10:56:00
57
254
Josephine SCHNAUFER-VÖLKEL Schnaufer GbR
CINNAMON RED
flag
CINNAMON RED WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by CASCADELLO I x CITY ROSE by CORDINO 5
Fri 11:02:30
58
238
Astier NICOLAS FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA
FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA
flag
FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA /Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by NATHAN DE LA TOUR x ESTRELITTA DE PETRA by JALIENNY
Fri 11:09:00
59
240
Lauren PARTINGTON Valentine Steeman
JUMPY HAPPY DB
flag
JUMPY HAPPY DB BWP/Mare/Bay/2009/by CYBER VAN BERKENBROECK x VOLGA Z XX by VOLCHEBNIK XX
Fri 11:15:30
60
202
Karin DONCKERS Christopher STONE
CHILLI WEDNESDAY
flag
CHILLI WEDNESDAY SHBGB/Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by CHILLI MORNING x BELLA RUS by RAMZES III
Fri 11:22:00
61
219
Patrick DUHAMEL Jean-Luc LAVENU
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE
flag
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by URATAK DE VERNOY x VERSAILLE DE QUIESCE by CHEF ROUGE*HN
Fri 11:28:30