bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras National du Pin (FRA) | 12 - 15 August 2021

Cross-Country

CCI2*-L

Saturday, 14 August 2021
12:00
flag
E: Pierre SOUVESTRE
flag
C: Robert ADENOT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
204
Karin DONCKERS Joris DE BRABANDER, Karin DONCKERS
OOGAPPEL DE MUZE
flag
OOGAPPEL DE MUZE BWP/Mare/Grey/2014/by GEMINI XX (CLONE) x GAZELLE DE LA BRASSERIE by KARACANDO
31.4
(8.)
12:00:00
2
226
Edouard LEGENDRE Laurine COLOMBE
ARNO SACRO
flag
ARNO SACRO /Gelding/Grey/2011/by SACRO SAINT x ARNAGE by KALDOUNEVEES
29.8
(5.)
12:03:00
3
233
Cedric LYARD S.A.R.L. OLMA, SARL B.L.B.
CRAZY DU LOUP Z
flag
CRAZY DU LOUP Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CONCORD Z x JOUR J DODVILLE by VERDI
33.0
(20.)
12:06:00
4
261
Roxane GONFARD Roxane GONFARD
GALAXYIET DU FEUILLARD
flag
GALAXYIET DU FEUILLARD KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x BRAUNIETH UTOPIA by FLORENCIO 2
35.6
(49.)
12:09:00
5
230
Mathieu LEMOINE Gwenaelle LE BRETON
CUATTRO DE TAEL
flag
CUATTRO DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by EPSOM GESMERAY x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
29.7
(4.)
12:12:00
6
228
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT INDINE
INDINE B
flag
INDINE B KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by NASSAU x ZUDINE by CIEL D'ESPOIR
35.8
(50.)
12:15:00
7
242
Louise PETITJEAN Laurence PETITJEAN, Thierry PETITJEAN, Louise PETITJEAN
GIBSON WV
flag
GIBSON WV /Stallion/Other/2011/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x CHARIOT WV by TYGO
32.7
(19.)
12:18:00
8
262
Korntawat SAMRAN SASU FEH1
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU
flag
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x HELIANTE D'ARMONT by CESAR DES FONTENIS
34.8
(41.)
12:21:00
9
222
Timothee HURET Tiphaine HURET
DON'T EXPLAIN
flag
DON'T EXPLAIN /Stallion/Other/2013/by UN PRINCE DE SISSE*ENE-HN x LITTLE RICHARD by RICHARD
34.5
(39.)
12:24:00
10
212
Sebastien CAVAILLON Helene FAURE
CHAMAN GINN
flag
CHAMAN GINN /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by LANCELOT ROC O CERF x OGANE DE GINN by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
32.4
(15.)
12:27:00
11
258
Tim PRICE Jonelle PRICE, Tim PRICE, Lucy ALLISON
JARILLO
flag
JARILLO KWPN/Male/Bay/2014/by x by
28.1
(2.)
12:30:00
12
208
Justine BASTIDE Justine BASTIDE, Bernadette BASTIDE, Victor BASTIDE, Jean LA
COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY
flag
COPYRIGHT DE BUISSY AA/Mare/Bay/2012/by OLALA DE BUISSY x LUNEDEMIEL DE BUISSY by PHOSPH'OR
33.6
(25.)
12:33:00
13
232
Brice LUDA Garance ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS
ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE
flag
ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x DIVETTE by MUGUET DU MANOIR
33.2
(21.)
12:36:00
14
259
Elodie CLERC Elodie CLERC
CAN HANDRAX
flag
CAN HANDRAX SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by SAN AMOUR I x UPOLITKOVSKAIAX by LANDO
30.6
(7.)
12:39:00
15
246
Baptiste SALAUN S.C.E.A. API
ELIOT CHANIERE
flag
ELIOT CHANIERE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x SIREINE CHANIERE by ROSIRE
36.1
(52.)
12:42:00
16
257
Erik ROOR Erik ROOR
KAPIROSSI
flag
KAPIROSSI NRPS/Male/Bay/2008/by KASPAROW x by
33.5
(23.)
12:48:00
17
221
Simon GISCLARD Francois GISCLARD
HAVALL RYAL K
flag
HAVALL RYAL K /Stallion/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x CLASANTOSE RYAL K by CASANTOS
40.9
(57.)
12:51:00
18
206
Antonio CEJUDO CARO HANNOVERANER SAN MIGUEL S.L.
DUQUE HSM
flag
DUQUE HSM CDE/Gelding/Grey/2011/by RIVER DANCE x LA MONA 2 by LIMBUS
32.2
(13.)
12:54:00
19
203
Karin DONCKERS Jörg BODENMÜLLER, Joris DE BRABANDER, Karin DONCKERS
OLYMPIC DE MUZE
flag
OLYMPIC DE MUZE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x LAGUNA VAN 'T VERAHOF by CREAM ON TOP
32.3
(14.)
12:57:00
20
229
Charlotte LEMARIE Nathalie LEMARIE
BRICK DES RUETTES
flag
BRICK DES RUETTES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by HYM D'ISIGNY*LASSERGUT x OLYMPIC DES RUETTES by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
34.5
(39.)
13:00:00
21
216
Sylvain COSYN MCH Sylvain COSYN MCH
BUGATTI DES MEAS
flag
BUGATTI DES MEAS SF/Stallion/Other/2011/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x OR GANTHA by VOLTAIRE
38.2
(56.)
13:03:00
22
236
Francois NAULIN Axelle BERTRAND, Francois Xavier BERTRAND
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD
flag
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS x ETOILE SOURDINE by KING'S ROAD
33.6
(25.)
13:06:00
23
215
Thomas COLAS Emmanuel TOUCAS
PRIMHUS Z
flag
PRIMHUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by PILOT DE HUS x ELYPSE I by LAVALL I
37.6
(55.)
13:09:00
24
237
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIRTY OLD TOWN
flag
DIRTY OLD TOWN /Gelding/Grey/2015/by CRUISING AMBASSADOR x PUISSANCE ROYALE by PUISSANCE
34.8
(41.)
13:12:00
25
234
Anne Laure MIQUET Anne Laure MIQUET
CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT
flag
CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT /Gelding/Other/2012/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x ORLANE DE ROCHEFORT by IRIS DE CELLAND
33.8
(29.)
13:15:00
26
248
Romain SANS Georges RICCIO
DEXTER Z
flag
DEXTER Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP x VICTORIA by ANDIAMO Z
30.3
(6.)
13:18:00
27
253
Victoria ABBOTT Olivier RISSELIN
BARNABE DE L ORDENAPE Z
flag
BARNABE DE L ORDENAPE Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by BALOU DU ROUET x PUTILE OF COLORS P by NABAB DE REVE
33.6
(25.)
13:21:00
28
211
Marine CASTAGNE Emilie LE JEUNE
VALDECK DE BILLY
flag
VALDECK DE BILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SIR SHUTTERFLY x NEWS DE KREISKER by HOCKEY BLEUS*D'AMAURY
33.6
(25.)
13:24:00
29
243
Jeanne POTTIER Jeanne POTTIER
LOST PIC
flag
LOST PIC /Gelding/Bay/2005/by MARCHAND DE SABLE x FUN MONEY by ZIETEN
37.4
(53.)
13:27:00
30
239
Benoit PARENT Jone ARZOZ ERRECA, Miren Alazne GAMIO
ERMITAGE D'AUNET
flag
ERMITAGE D'AUNET /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by ARMITAGES BOY x NENNI POINT DU TOUT by GRAVESCOT
34.8
(41.)
13:30:00
31
255
Stephan HAZELEGER Jan-Willem PLEIJSIER
WILSON
flag
WILSON ISH/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by x BANNERFARM JESSIE by CREAM OF DIAMONDS
33.9
(33.)
13:36:00
32
220
Hugo FELGINES Hugo FELGINES
LET'S GO DU LARY Z
flag
LET'S GO DU LARY Z /Gelding/Other/2015/by LULLY ROCIO x ORLIA DE LA BERGERIE by HAPPY VERGOIGNAN*HN
33.9
(33.)
13:39:00
33
224
Antoine KLINKLIN Nina Emilia CROOK
COLD PLAY HRH
flag
COLD PLAY HRH /Stallion/Other/2012/by CHRIST x MY MELODIE by MATCHO
33.3
(22.)
13:42:00
34
251
Melinda TAPIE Melinda TAPIE
DARE DARE
flag
DARE DARE SF/Stallion/Grey/2013/by QUICKLY DE KREISKER x QUELA DE VORS by KIM DU MAURY
33.8
(29.)
13:45:00
35
252
Maelys WAGNON Alexis WAGNON, Sandrine WAGNON
TINA DE LABLANQUERIE
flag
TINA DE LABLANQUERIE /Mare/Chestnut/2007/by PYGARGUE DU MAURY x CHIQUITA by
31.9
(10.)
13:48:00
36
225
Stephane LANDOIS Eric LANDOIS, S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA
flag
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA AA/Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x KAIYA D'ALL SOUYSSE by DIONYLIGHT
33.8
(29.)
13:51:00
37
210
Philippe BRUN Philippe BRUN
EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN
flag
EMPEREUR DU LANDRAN SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x PAMPELUNE DES CHARMES by QUITO DE BAUSSY
32.5
(17.)
13:54:00
38
205
Karin DONCKERS Victor & Lea Donckers - Sterkens
PINOKKIO
flag
PINOKKIO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2015/by GEMINI XX (CLONE) x MAGNOLIA LS by MONTEBELLO LA SILLA(PORTOFINO)
33.9
(33.)
13:57:00
39
235
Agathe MONTAGNE Gilles PONS
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE
flag
DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
35.2
(46.)
14:00:00
40
223
Berengere ITIER S.E.P. LBN LINKED BY NATURE
CHACTAS CHALONGES
flag
CHACTAS CHALONGES SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x NOIRE ET OR by ELF D'OR
34.0
(36.)
14:03:00
41
217
Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ Victoria DORMEUIL
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES
flag
HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES SBS/Gelding/Other/2013/by TROUBADOUR D'AUREL x ULM DU BOULY by QUICK STAR
29.2
(3.)
14:06:00
42
247
Pierre SAMUEL Pierre SAMUEL
ABSOLUTE QUACK
flag
ABSOLUTE QUACK SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUACK x POURPRE DEMOINERIE by ROSIRE
33.8
(29.)
14:09:00
43
256
Sanne PLATTE Sanne PLATTE
HOPES AND FEARS
flag
HOPES AND FEARS NRPS/Mare/Bay/2012/by HOPALONG CASSIDY x SILKE by CONCORDE
32.0
(11.)
14:12:00
44
231
Brice LUDA E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES ETANGS
ESCOBAR DES ETANGS
flag
ESCOBAR DES ETANGS /Stallion/Other/2014/by NUMERO UNO x LORCA DE L'ISLE by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
34.8
(41.)
14:15:00
45
245
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE FAISONS UN REVE
FAISONS UN REVE
flag
FAISONS UN REVE /Gelding/Grey/2015/by ADZARO DE L'ABBAYE x VINKAS GIRL JOYAU DEP by TINKA'S BOY
32.6
(18.)
14:18:00
46
213
Sebastien CAVAILLON Sebastien CAVAILLON
PARIS BOSTON Z
flag
PARIS BOSTON Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2011/by PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE x GINA by GRAF GRANNUS
31.5
(9.)
14:24:00
47
250
Catherine SOULA Catherine SOULA
ENJOY D'ARGENT
flag
ENJOY D'ARGENT SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by TAQUIN DE L'EXTASE x PIMPRENELLE DE MARS by BALOUBET DU ROUET
37.5
(54.)
14:27:00
48
209
Thomas BOUQUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
EGLANTINE DU POULER
flag
EGLANTINE DU POULER SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x ETOILE D'HELBY by RUBENS D'HELBY
34.2
(38.)
14:30:00
49
214
Manon CHERUEL Isabelle CHERUEL
VERT AMENDE
flag
VERT AMENDE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x NAPEE DU BOIS by DUC DU HUTREL
35.2
(46.)
14:33:00
50
227
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT FIDEJY, Alexis LEMAIRE
FI DE JY
flag
FI DE JY /Gelding/Other/2015/by UPSILON x OBSCURE by ROBIN DES CHAMPS
45.8
(58.)
14:36:00
51
218
Thibaut DELAMARE Thibaut DELAMARE
FLAMBO LOUVO
flag
FLAMBO LOUVO /Gelding/Other/2015/by HERALD*GFE x UNE LOUVO by LEONARDO LOUVO
34.8
(41.)
14:39:00
52
249
Rodolphe SCHERER Catherine NAULEAU
ARBLUE AA
flag
ARBLUE AA AA/Gelding/Other/2014/by ARES DE LA BRUNIE x MALIBLUE DU TOUNUT by BLUE BOY
32.0
(11.)
14:42:00
53
201
Hendrik DEGROS Hendrik DEGROS
COOLJA
flag
COOLJA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2010/by COOL MAN K x RIBANA III by ACORD II
33.5
(23.)
14:45:00
54
254
Josephine SCHNAUFER-VÖLKEL Schnaufer GbR
CINNAMON RED
flag
CINNAMON RED WESTF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by CASCADELLO I x CITY ROSE by CORDINO 5
28.0
(1.)
14:48:00
55
238
Astier NICOLAS FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA
FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA
flag
FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA /Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by NATHAN DE LA TOUR x ESTRELITTA DE PETRA by JALIENNY
34.1
(37.)
14:51:00
56
240
Lauren PARTINGTON Valentine Steeman
JUMPY HAPPY DB
flag
JUMPY HAPPY DB BWP/Mare/Bay/2009/by CYBER VAN BERKENBROECK x VOLGA Z XX by VOLCHEBNIK XX
35.9
(51.)
14:54:00
57
202
Karin DONCKERS Christopher STONE
CHILLI WEDNESDAY
flag
CHILLI WEDNESDAY SHBGB/Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by CHILLI MORNING x BELLA RUS by RAMZES III
32.4
(15.)
14:57:00
58
219
Patrick DUHAMEL Jean-Luc LAVENU
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE
flag
CALYPSO DE QUIESCE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by URATAK DE VERNOY x VERSAILLE DE QUIESCE by CHEF ROUGE*HN
35.5
(48.)
15:00:00