bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras National du Pin (FRA) | 12 - 15 August 2021

Dressage

CCI2*-S

Thursday, 12 August 2021
08:00
flag
E: Pascaline PERTUSA
flag
C: Aniko VINCZE
flag
M: Nathalie CARRIERE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
132
Astier NICOLAS Fanny OLLIVIER
RAGNAR
flag
RAGNAR /Stallion/Other/2014/by VIKING RULER x WATERGLASS DAYTIME by PUISSANCE
08:00:00
2
164
Robin GODEL Jörg BODENMÜLLER
BIG DIAMOND
flag
BIG DIAMOND HANN/Male//2014/by ROYAL CLASSIC x SHAKIRA K by STEDINGER
08:06:30
3
125
Victor LEVECQUE Jean Yves BONNEAU, Christian GENEST
CAPTAIN DES JIS
flag
CAPTAIN DES JIS /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by CAPTAIN PAUL x ORELLY DES SAULES by DAMIRO B
08:13:00
4
123
Yoan FERRE EURL JARDY
VIA D'ORVAUX
flag
VIA D'ORVAUX AES/Mare/Other/2009/by CANTUCKY x OPERA D'ORVAUX by UZELIEN
08:19:30
5
110
Blanca GARCÍA VIDAL MARTI SALA BAYÉS
SACH CENTO
flag
SACH CENTO CDE/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by CENTO LIBERO x CHANSILE by
08:26:00
6
140
Jean TEULERE Francois Xavier BOUDANT, Francois POPPE
ERO DE CANTRAIE
flag
ERO DE CANTRAIE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUERLYBET HERO x IBERIADE D'HUBLAIS by VALESPOIR MALABRY
08:32:30
7
145
Glória SOHA Soha Glória Valéria
CONNECTICUT
flag
CONNECTICUT HOLST/Male/Bay/2009/by CONTENDER x MAMETTA II by CALGARY
08:39:00
8
118
Mathieu CHOMBART Fantig TILLY
ET HOP DU MATZ
flag
ET HOP DU MATZ SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x PRIMA DU MATZ by EASY STAR
08:45:30
BREAK
9
108
Matthieu ESSER DIAZ Ludovica MANZOLI
AINSI D'OR
flag
AINSI D'OR SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUI VOILA DE L'ILLON HN x INESSE III by VOYOU DE FREVENT
09:02:00
10
107
Marta BOTIN Marta BOTIN
DIETER
flag
DIETER OS/Male/Other/2011/by DIARADO x RAMINA by
09:08:30
11
150
Noor KUILBOER Jan GREVE
KADAR
flag
KADAR KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2015/by DAKAR VDL x TILJA by HEMMINGWAY
09:15:00
12
136
Mina SAIAGH Mme Estelle SAIAGH et Melle Mina SAIAGH
VERITY MAIL
flag
VERITY MAIL SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x REPUBLICA MAIL by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
09:21:30
13
104
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE E.A.R.L. ECURIE AJC
FIGARI DE BORD AA
flag
FIGARI DE BORD AA /Gelding/Bay/2015/by MADIRAN DE BORD x INES DE VALAIZE by JALIENNY
09:28:00
14
159
Christoffer FORSBERG Jan GREVE
JEBO KWIK W.
flag
JEBO KWIK W. KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by MONTENDER 2 x BO KWIK by MAX DU DONJON
09:34:30
15
143
Nicolas TOUZAINT Francoise NICLAUS, SC MEZARD SPORTS
EMORY MAIL
flag
EMORY MAIL SF/Stallion/Grey/2014/by QUERCUS DE MAURY x MATAHARI MAIL by CARTHAGO Z
09:41:00
16
102
Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE
INEDIT DE VIRTON
flag
INEDIT DE VIRTON SBS/Gelding/Grey/2014/by SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON x VIRGINIA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by CARTIER VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
09:47:30
BREAK
17
163
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS WONDERLAND HORSES BVBA
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z
flag
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z ZANG/Mare/Black/2014/by KANNAN x PIKOGRANNY DU WONDERLAND by GRANNUS
10:04:00
18
156
Elodie CLERC Elodie CLERC
JOKINAL
flag
JOKINAL HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2014/by CAYETANO L x KALETTA by
10:10:30
19
144
Elodie SAUTENET Mme Elodie SAUTENET et M. Marc SAUMONT
ULTRA HOY
flag
ULTRA HOY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x ZARA by ZEUS EX GORDIOS
10:17:00
20
114
Philippe BERGER Philippe BERGER, Laurence LONDAITS
ELIE MALPIC
flag
ELIE MALPIC SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO x LILI MALPIC by DEUX DE COEUR
10:23:30
21
138
Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ Sandrine GUEDEZ SOULLARD
TINKA DE LA TOUR
flag
TINKA DE LA TOUR /Mare/Bay/2007/by TINKA'S BOY x ALIKA II by HADJ A
10:30:00
22
152
Sarah VAN LEEUWEN Sarah VAN LEEUWEN
IT TAKES TWO
flag
IT TAKES TWO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CALVADOS x BIONNE by VERDI TN
10:36:30
23
158
Sébastien MULLER Anastasia MÜLLER
NUNO WONDERLAND Z
flag
NUNO WONDERLAND Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2012/by x by
10:43:00
24
153
Javier JERI LEIGH Elena CEBALLOS
DARWIN BK
flag
DARWIN BK CDE/Male/Bay/2015/by x by
10:49:30
BREAK
25
149
Laura HOOGEVEEN Laura HOOGEVEEN, Wicro Plastics
EOWYN
flag
EOWYN HOLST/Mare/Black/2012/by ESTEBAN XX x W-COLANI by CALATO
11:06:00
26
161
Nina DIEBOLD Nina DIEBOLD
FILIPPINES DU THOT
flag
FILIPPINES DU THOT SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by JAH'S DIAMANT x LURONNE DU THOT by FIDELIO DU THOT HN
11:12:30
27
124
Stephane LEPRETRE Stephane LEPRETRE
DONABELLA LERCHENBERG
flag
DONABELLA LERCHENBERG /Mare/Other/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x LYVIE LERCHENBERG by CONCORDE
11:19:00
28
155
Jan KAMINSKI Beata KORYCKA
UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT
flag
UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HANN/Mare/Bay/2013/by UCCELLO x ZITA K by ZACHARIAS
11:25:30
29
134
Mathis PORTEJOIE Mathis PORTEJOIE
JIDDE DA SILVA
flag
JIDDE DA SILVA /Stallion/Bay/2014/by EXPRESSION x AMYANDER by DE NIRO
11:32:00
30
105
Tobias JOERGENSEN KF Entreprise v/Kim og Heidi Friis
LAJGAARDENS CASANOVA
flag
LAJGAARDENS CASANOVA DWB/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CANNAVAROS x LAJGARDENS COSMONOVA by CORNETTO
11:38:30
31
131
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIESE COT CHAT
flag
DIESE COT CHAT SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x NACRE DE PRESLE by DAMIRO B
11:45:00
32
129
Laurent MOURIES Laurent MOURIES
BIKINI MOUCHE
flag
BIKINI MOUCHE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x LITTLE MOUCHE by VESONTIO DU MESNIL
11:51:30
BREAK
33
106
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN Marta BOTIN
STARMAN
flag
STARMAN /Gelding/Grey/2015/by x by
13:30:00
34
115
Brianne BOUQUET Brianne BOUQUET
DMARK
flag
DMARK /Gelding/Bay/2013/by UPSO D'AUNOU x ORLEANE IBARRA by DUC ROUGE II
13:36:30
35
160
Sofia SJOBORG Juliet SJOBORG, Sofia SJOBORG
JAYMOSA MB
flag
JAYMOSA MB /Mare/Bay/2014/by UP TO DATE x DUMOSA by
13:43:00
36
147
Matilde DELLA CHIESA Giacomo DELLA CHIESA
NILANDRO
flag
NILANDRO MIPAAF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CASCARI x QUIRJNETTA by
13:49:30
37
154
Ewelina FALKOWSKA Remigiusz Makowski
JUSIS
flag
JUSIS PZHK (SP)/Mare/Grey/2006/by SPARTAKUS x JUTA by STELVIO
13:56:00
38
111
Nuria LLADONOSA PEIRETÓ Oscar LLADONOSA MONTULL
ICARO LB
flag
ICARO LB CDE/Male/Bay/2009/by AVENTYNO x KARAMIRA LLB by
14:02:30
39
112
Manuel SENRA CHOVER Isabel HOFFMANN LÓPEZ
LEROY H
flag
LEROY H DSP (BRAND)/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LAFITTE 11 x LIBELLE by LESOTHO
14:09:00
40
113
Fanny BARRIERE S.C.E.A. DOMAINE DE LAVORT, Eliot BARRIERE, Helene BARRIERE
VAUBAN VILLELONGUE
flag
VAUBAN VILLELONGUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) x GASCOGNE DE CERAN by QUATAR DE PLAPE
14:15:30
BREAK
41
151
Theo VAN DE VENDEL Gisela RIEDLIN, Hanno RIEDLIN
HELLO
flag
HELLO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x WAVANTA VTH by JULIO MARINER
14:32:00
42
119
Elora DE ARTOLA Christophe DE ARTOLA
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN
flag
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ORLANDO x KIADY NOUVOLIEU by EFLE DE B'NEVILLE
14:38:30
43
135
Patrick POULARD Patrick POULARD
KIRWAN
flag
KIRWAN /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CONNECT x GAYETTE by NUMERO UNO
14:45:00
44
157
Robin GODEL Eric BRACHET
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN
flag
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN CH/Mare/Bay/2015/by TRESOR MAIL x OLGA DE CHIGNAN by PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD
14:51:30
45
148
Aistis VITKAUSKAS Aistis VITKAUSKAS
MOLLEGARDENS KORONA
flag
MOLLEGARDENS KORONA DWB/Mare/Bay/2015/by x by
14:58:00
46
133
Maxime PASCAL Nevine CHATILA, Maxime PASCAL
LUGANO Z
flag
LUGANO Z /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CAREMBAR DE MUZE x PATCHOULIE by POLYDOR
15:04:30
47
126
Victor LEVECQUE DARJEELING DE BERNOU
DARJEELING DE BERNOU
flag
DARJEELING DE BERNOU /Mare/Bay/2013/by SANDREO x VASCONIA by MILL POND
15:11:00
48
121
Jeremy DUPONT Jeremy DUPONT
EDEN DE MATALY
flag
EDEN DE MATALY SF/Mare/Other/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x OCCITANE DE LOGERIE by DUC DU MURIER
15:17:30
BREAK
49
117
Mathieu CHOMBART Gaelle LABBE, Nicholas MARRA
BIG BOSS MELO
flag
BIG BOSS MELO SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x OCTAVIE DE NORMANDIE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
15:34:00
50
162
Janneke BOONZAAIJER De Blaauw B.V.
EYECATCHER
flag
EYECATCHER KWPN/Mare//2015/by EVERDALE x PURITY by HEMMINGWAY
15:40:30
51
141
Jean TEULERE Olivier FARAUD, Madeleine COLOMBIER
VOILA D'AUZAY
flag
VOILA D'AUZAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x FERIA D'AUZAY by QUITO DE BAUSSY
15:47:00
52
137
Christopher SIX Maxime DOMET, Barbara SOLTYS
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW
flag
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW /Gelding/Grey/2014/by KILTEALY SILVER x ASH by SALSE
15:53:30
53
120
Camille DE BOISLAVILLE Camille DE BOISLAVILLE
SANTA FUN
flag
SANTA FUN SF/Mare/Other/2006/by CORLAND x FUNCURY by USEFUL
16:00:00
54
116
Eve Marine CHEDEVILLE S.C.E.A. D'ORMONT
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT
flag
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUETTY D'ALTENBACH by CALVARO
16:06:30
55
127
Daphnee LORNE Lionel GUYON, Daphnee LORNE
COCA DE CORDELLES
flag
COCA DE CORDELLES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by JAGUAR MAIL x ELLE DE SIVOLA by GAVERDI
16:13:00
56
101
Bertrand COUCKE Steven COUCKE
SAHIB FONTANEL
flag
SAHIB FONTANEL AA/Gelding/Other/2006/by QUATAR DE PLAPE AA x IROISE DU DEFEY AA by QUARTZ DE FRELY
16:19:30
BREAK
57
139
Sophie SOUVESTRE Pierre SOUVESTRE, Sophie SOUVESTRE
MERALDIK DE FAY Z
flag
MERALDIK DE FAY Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x HALKA B by HERALDIK
16:36:00
58
128
Zoe MEYER Zoe MEYER
CROCKET 30
flag
CROCKET 30 HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2005/by CASSINI II x PRETTY WOMAN by ESTEBAN XX
16:42:30
59
103
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE Juliette DALSEME
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
flag
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE /Gelding/Bay/2015/by MR FLY DE LANDETTE x SPIREE DE PLANCHETTE by GRAND CHEF BLEUS
16:49:00
60
142
Nicolas TOUZAINT S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS
EBOLI
flag
EBOLI AA/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ZANDOR Z x ETERNELLE by QLONDIKE*HN
16:55:30
61
146
Glória SOHA Valéria Mária HEIKKILÄ
VELINA W
flag
VELINA W OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2010/by CLINTON II x VRONIE by SEVILLANO XX
17:02:00
62
109
Matthieu ESSER DIAZ Mateo ESSER
PACO
flag
PACO PZHK (W)/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTENDOR x PALOMA by ESKUDO
17:08:30
63
130
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
COOLEY NUTCRACKER
flag
COOLEY NUTCRACKER ISH/Male/Black/2014/by TOLANT R x BALLYSHAN CLEOPATRA by
17:15:00