bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras National du Pin (FRA) | 12 - 15 August 2021

Cross-Country

CCI2*-S

Saturday, 14 August 2021
08:30
flag
E: Pascaline PERTUSA
flag
C: Aniko VINCZE
flag
M: Nathalie CARRIERE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
142
Nicolas TOUZAINT S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS
EBOLI
flag
EBOLI AA/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ZANDOR Z x ETERNELLE by QLONDIKE*HN
29.2
(3.)
08:30:00
2
132
Astier NICOLAS Fanny OLLIVIER
RAGNAR
flag
RAGNAR /Stallion/Other/2014/by VIKING RULER x WATERGLASS DAYTIME by PUISSANCE
50.0
(59.)
08:32:30
3
164
Robin GODEL Jörg BODENMÜLLER
BIG DIAMOND
flag
BIG DIAMOND HANN/Male//2014/by ROYAL CLASSIC x SHAKIRA K by STEDINGER
35.6
(26.)
08:35:00
4
125
Victor LEVECQUE Jean Yves BONNEAU, Christian GENEST
CAPTAIN DES JIS
flag
CAPTAIN DES JIS /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by CAPTAIN PAUL x ORELLY DES SAULES by DAMIRO B
36.6
(27.)
08:37:30
5
123
Yoan FERRE EURL JARDY
VIA D'ORVAUX
flag
VIA D'ORVAUX AES/Mare/Other/2009/by CANTUCKY x OPERA D'ORVAUX by UZELIEN
40.4
(41.)
08:40:00
6
110
Blanca GARCÍA VIDAL MARTI SALA BAYÉS
SACH CENTO
flag
SACH CENTO CDE/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by CENTO LIBERO x CHANSILE by
42.4
(49.)
08:42:30
7
140
Jean TEULERE Francois Xavier BOUDANT, Francois POPPE
ERO DE CANTRAIE
flag
ERO DE CANTRAIE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUERLYBET HERO x IBERIADE D'HUBLAIS by VALESPOIR MALABRY
46.4
(56.)
08:45:00
8
145
Glória SOHA Soha Glória Valéria
CONNECTICUT
flag
CONNECTICUT HOLST/Male/Bay/2009/by CONTENDER x MAMETTA II by CALGARY
32.3
(9.)
08:47:30
9
118
Mathieu CHOMBART Fantig TILLY
ET HOP DU MATZ
flag
ET HOP DU MATZ SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x PRIMA DU MATZ by EASY STAR
37.8
(35.)
08:50:00
10
150
Noor KUILBOER Jan GREVE
KADAR
flag
KADAR KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2015/by DAKAR VDL x TILJA by HEMMINGWAY
40.5
(45.)
08:52:30
11
136
Mina SAIAGH Mme Estelle SAIAGH et Melle Mina SAIAGH
VERITY MAIL
flag
VERITY MAIL SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x REPUBLICA MAIL by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
37.9
(36.)
08:55:00
12
104
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE E.A.R.L. ECURIE AJC
FIGARI DE BORD AA
flag
FIGARI DE BORD AA /Gelding/Bay/2015/by MADIRAN DE BORD x INES DE VALAIZE by JALIENNY
42.6
(51.)
08:57:30
13
159
Christoffer FORSBERG Jan GREVE
JEBO KWIK W.
flag
JEBO KWIK W. KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by MONTENDER 2 x BO KWIK by MAX DU DONJON
30.5
(4.)
09:00:00
14
143
Nicolas TOUZAINT Francoise NICLAUS, SC MEZARD SPORTS
EMORY MAIL
flag
EMORY MAIL SF/Stallion/Grey/2014/by QUERCUS DE MAURY x MATAHARI MAIL by CARTHAGO Z
31.4
(6.)
09:02:30
15
102
Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE
INEDIT DE VIRTON
flag
INEDIT DE VIRTON SBS/Gelding/Grey/2014/by SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON x VIRGINIA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by CARTIER VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
33.3
(16.)
09:05:00
16
163
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS WONDERLAND HORSES BVBA
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z
flag
KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z ZANG/Mare/Black/2014/by KANNAN x PIKOGRANNY DU WONDERLAND by GRANNUS
33.3
(16.)
09:10:00
17
156
Elodie CLERC Elodie CLERC
JOKINAL
flag
JOKINAL HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2014/by CAYETANO L x KALETTA by
40.4
(41.)
09:12:30
18
144
Elodie SAUTENET Mme Elodie SAUTENET et M. Marc SAUMONT
ULTRA HOY
flag
ULTRA HOY SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x ZARA by ZEUS EX GORDIOS
31.6
(7.)
09:15:00
19
138
Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ Sandrine GUEDEZ SOULLARD
TINKA DE LA TOUR
flag
TINKA DE LA TOUR /Mare/Bay/2007/by TINKA'S BOY x ALIKA II by HADJ A
40.4
(41.)
09:17:30
20
152
Sarah VAN LEEUWEN Sarah VAN LEEUWEN
IT TAKES TWO
flag
IT TAKES TWO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CALVADOS x BIONNE by VERDI TN
41.2
(48.)
09:20:00
21
158
Sébastien MULLER Anastasia MÜLLER
NUNO WONDERLAND Z
flag
NUNO WONDERLAND Z ZANG/Male/Bay/2012/by x by
33.2
(14.)
09:22:30
22
153
Javier JERI LEIGH Elena CEBALLOS
DARWIN BK
flag
DARWIN BK CDE/Male/Bay/2015/by x by
49.2
(58.)
09:25:00
23
149
Laura HOOGEVEEN Laura HOOGEVEEN, Wicro Plastics
EOWYN
flag
EOWYN HOLST/Mare/Black/2012/by ESTEBAN XX x W-COLANI by CALATO
33.0
(13.)
09:27:30
24
161
Nina DIEBOLD Nina DIEBOLD
FILIPPINES DU THOT
flag
FILIPPINES DU THOT SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by JAH'S DIAMANT x LURONNE DU THOT by FIDELIO DU THOT HN
38.3
(38.)
09:30:00
25
124
Stephane LEPRETRE Stephane LEPRETRE
DONABELLA LERCHENBERG
flag
DONABELLA LERCHENBERG /Mare/Other/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x LYVIE LERCHENBERG by CONCORDE
37.2
(31.)
09:32:30
26
155
Jan KAMINSKI Beata KORYCKA
UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT
flag
UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HANN/Mare/Bay/2013/by UCCELLO x ZITA K by ZACHARIAS
35.2
(24.)
09:35:00
27
134
Mathis PORTEJOIE Mathis PORTEJOIE
JIDDE DA SILVA
flag
JIDDE DA SILVA /Stallion/Bay/2014/by EXPRESSION x AMYANDER by DE NIRO
34.9
(23.)
09:37:30
28
105
Tobias JOERGENSEN KF Entreprise v/Kim og Heidi Friis
LAJGAARDENS CASANOVA
flag
LAJGAARDENS CASANOVA DWB/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CANNAVAROS x LAJGARDENS COSMONOVA by CORNETTO
44.8
(53.)
09:40:00
29
131
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIESE COT CHAT
flag
DIESE COT CHAT SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x NACRE DE PRESLE by DAMIRO B
28.3
(2.)
09:42:30
30
129
Laurent MOURIES Laurent MOURIES
BIKINI MOUCHE
flag
BIKINI MOUCHE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x LITTLE MOUCHE by VESONTIO DU MESNIL
34.6
(19.)
09:45:00
31
106
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN Marta BOTIN
STARMAN
flag
STARMAN /Gelding/Grey/2015/by x by
37.1
(30.)
09:50:00
32
115
Brianne BOUQUET Brianne BOUQUET
DMARK
flag
DMARK /Gelding/Bay/2013/by UPSO D'AUNOU x ORLEANE IBARRA by DUC ROUGE II
37.5
(32.)
09:52:30
33
160
Sofia SJOBORG Juliet SJOBORG, Sofia SJOBORG
JAYMOSA MB
flag
JAYMOSA MB /Mare/Bay/2014/by UP TO DATE x DUMOSA by
40.8
(47.)
09:55:00
34
147
Matilde DELLA CHIESA Giacomo DELLA CHIESA
NILANDRO
flag
NILANDRO MIPAAF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CASCARI x QUIRJNETTA by
40.3
(40.)
09:57:30
35
154
Ewelina FALKOWSKA Remigiusz Makowski
JUSIS
flag
JUSIS PZHK (SP)/Mare/Grey/2006/by SPARTAKUS x JUTA by STELVIO
39.2
(39.)
10:00:00
36
111
Nuria LLADONOSA PEIRETÓ Oscar LLADONOSA MONTULL
ICARO LB
flag
ICARO LB CDE/Male/Bay/2009/by AVENTYNO x KARAMIRA LLB by
37.7
(33.)
10:02:30
37
112
Manuel SENRA CHOVER Isabel HOFFMANN LÓPEZ
LEROY H
flag
LEROY H DSP (BRAND)/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LAFITTE 11 x LIBELLE by LESOTHO
42.5
(50.)
10:05:00
38
113
Fanny BARRIERE S.C.E.A. DOMAINE DE LAVORT, Eliot BARRIERE, Helene BARRIERE
VAUBAN VILLELONGUE
flag
VAUBAN VILLELONGUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) x GASCOGNE DE CERAN by QUATAR DE PLAPE
32.4
(10.)
10:07:30
39
151
Theo VAN DE VENDEL Gisela RIEDLIN, Hanno RIEDLIN
HELLO
flag
HELLO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x WAVANTA VTH by JULIO MARINER
34.6
(19.)
10:10:00
40
119
Elora DE ARTOLA Christophe DE ARTOLA
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN
flag
SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU ENE HN SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ORLANDO x KIADY NOUVOLIEU by EFLE DE B'NEVILLE
34.7
(21.)
10:12:30
41
135
Patrick POULARD Patrick POULARD
KIRWAN
flag
KIRWAN /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CONNECT x GAYETTE by NUMERO UNO
34.8
(22.)
10:15:00
42
157
Robin GODEL Eric BRACHET
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN
flag
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN CH/Mare/Bay/2015/by TRESOR MAIL x OLGA DE CHIGNAN by PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD
37.0
(29.)
10:17:30
43
148
Aistis VITKAUSKAS Aistis VITKAUSKAS
MOLLEGARDENS KORONA
flag
MOLLEGARDENS KORONA DWB/Mare/Bay/2015/by x by
45.6
(55.)
10:20:00
44
133
Maxime PASCAL Nevine CHATILA, Maxime PASCAL
LUGANO Z
flag
LUGANO Z /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CAREMBAR DE MUZE x PATCHOULIE by POLYDOR
35.4
(25.)
10:22:30
45
126
Victor LEVECQUE DARJEELING DE BERNOU
DARJEELING DE BERNOU
flag
DARJEELING DE BERNOU /Mare/Bay/2013/by SANDREO x VASCONIA by MILL POND
32.8
(12.)
10:25:00
46
121
Jeremy DUPONT Jeremy DUPONT
EDEN DE MATALY
flag
EDEN DE MATALY SF/Mare/Other/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x OCCITANE DE LOGERIE by DUC DU MURIER
45.5
(54.)
10:30:00
47
117
Mathieu CHOMBART Gaelle LABBE, Nicholas MARRA
BIG BOSS MELO
flag
BIG BOSS MELO SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x OCTAVIE DE NORMANDIE by FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN
27.3
(1.)
10:32:30
48
162
Janneke BOONZAAIJER De Blaauw B.V.
EYECATCHER
flag
EYECATCHER KWPN/Mare//2015/by EVERDALE x PURITY by HEMMINGWAY
43.3
(52.)
10:35:00
49
141
Jean TEULERE Olivier FARAUD, Madeleine COLOMBIER
VOILA D'AUZAY
flag
VOILA D'AUZAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x FERIA D'AUZAY by QUITO DE BAUSSY
40.7
(46.)
10:37:30
50
137
Christopher SIX Maxime DOMET, Barbara SOLTYS
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW
flag
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW /Gelding/Grey/2014/by KILTEALY SILVER x ASH by SALSE
31.9
(8.)
10:40:00
51
120
Camille DE BOISLAVILLE Camille DE BOISLAVILLE
SANTA FUN
flag
SANTA FUN SF/Mare/Other/2006/by CORLAND x FUNCURY by USEFUL
33.2
(14.)
10:42:30
52
116
Eve Marine CHEDEVILLE S.C.E.A. D'ORMONT
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT
flag
FALSTERBO D'ORMONT /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUETTY D'ALTENBACH by CALVARO
36.7
(28.)
10:45:00
53
127
Daphnee LORNE Lionel GUYON, Daphnee LORNE
COCA DE CORDELLES
flag
COCA DE CORDELLES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by JAGUAR MAIL x ELLE DE SIVOLA by GAVERDI
47.9
(57.)
10:47:30
54
101
Bertrand COUCKE Steven COUCKE
SAHIB FONTANEL
flag
SAHIB FONTANEL AA/Gelding/Other/2006/by QUATAR DE PLAPE AA x IROISE DU DEFEY AA by QUARTZ DE FRELY
34.0
(18.)
10:50:00
55
139
Sophie SOUVESTRE Pierre SOUVESTRE, Sophie SOUVESTRE
MERALDIK DE FAY Z
flag
MERALDIK DE FAY Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x HALKA B by HERALDIK
37.7
(33.)
10:52:30
56
103
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE Juliette DALSEME
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE
flag
FICUS DE PLANCHETTE /Gelding/Bay/2015/by MR FLY DE LANDETTE x SPIREE DE PLANCHETTE by GRAND CHEF BLEUS
40.4
(41.)
10:55:00
57
146
Glória SOHA Valéria Mária HEIKKILÄ
VELINA W
flag
VELINA W OLDBG/Mare/Bay/2010/by CLINTON II x VRONIE by SEVILLANO XX
37.9
(36.)
10:57:30
58
109
Matthieu ESSER DIAZ Mateo ESSER
PACO
flag
PACO PZHK (W)/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTENDOR x PALOMA by ESKUDO
31.3
(5.)
11:00:00
59
130
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
COOLEY NUTCRACKER
flag
COOLEY NUTCRACKER ISH/Male/Black/2014/by TOLANT R x BALLYSHAN CLEOPATRA by
32.6
(11.)
11:02:30