bandeau événement

Le Grand Complet

Haras National du Pin (FRA) | 12 - 15 August 2021

Cross-Country

CCI3*-S

Sunday, 15 August 2021
13:00
flag
E: Catherine AGAESSE
flag
C: Marie-Christine DUROY - DE LAURIERE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
304
Gonzalo BLASCO BOTIN MARTA BOTIN NAVEDA
SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE
flag
SIJ VEUX D'AUTIZE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by URBAN DU MONNAI x NOVIA D' AUTIZE by
31.9
(26.)
13:00:00
2
350
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Philippe LEMOINE, Guy BESSAT, S.A.R.L. ECURIE KARIM LAGHOUAG
DREAM DE VIEVE
flag
DREAM DE VIEVE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CALISCO DU PITRAY x CINNAMARA by CAFE AU LAIT
34.2
(39.)
13:02:30
3
386
Nicolas TOUZAINT Joris BERNARD, Patrick PECH
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON
flag
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x VOLTIGEUSE DE L'ILLON by DAMIRO B
29.8
(17.)
13:05:00
4
385
Christopher SIX Chloe GENET
UNDERCOVER BHS Z
flag
UNDERCOVER BHS Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by ULTRA BOY x NOERIATA by FAUST Z
35.2
(50.)
13:07:30
5
316
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
QUORIANO IFCE
flag
QUORIANO IFCE SF/Gelding/Bay/2004/by CORIANO x LILI SAINCRIT by PRINCE DU LOGIS
32.4
(29.)
13:10:00
6
384
Claude SENECHAL Nathalie SAPIN
TRESOR DE CLUIS
flag
TRESOR DE CLUIS SF/Stallion/Bay/2007/by URBAIN DU MONNAI x PRESENCE DE CLUIS by ROYAL FEU
53.0
(96.)
13:12:30
7
323
Sebastien CHEMIN Valerie CORMIER
ESPERENZO
flag
ESPERENZO SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by LULLY ROCIO x AISHA DE LAUBRY (BE) by SKIPPY III
33.7
(37.)
13:15:00
8
383
Donatien SCHAULY ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
TSAR DU MANAOU 'MILI'
flag
TSAR DU MANAOU 'MILI' AA/Gelding/Bay/2007/by L'ELU DE DUN x IENISSEIE DU LOUP by RIF DU CROCQ
33.4
(36.)
13:17:30
9
403
Elena CEBALLOS Elena Caballos/Javier Jeri
DAMARIS PALO BLANCO
flag
DAMARIS PALO BLANCO KWPN/Mare/Bay/2008/by NISSAN CARETANO Z x TRAVOLTA PALOBLANCO by
35.8
(54.)
13:20:00
10
357
Maxime LIVIO Weerapat PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S
flag
CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by DESIR DU CHATEAU x UTOPIA M2S by CALVADOS
54.0
(98.)
13:22:30
11
349
Jimmy HOUDAYER Florence BILLION-HOUDAYER
UTOPIA GRAND PARC
flag
UTOPIA GRAND PARC SF/Mare/Other/2008/by ISWANN BELLONNIERE x PRINCESSE PAULINE by MANSONNIEN
38.1
(62.)
13:25:00
12
346
Alexis GOURY E.A.R.L. DE LA MAISON BLANCHE
ELASTIC GIRL BLANCHE
flag
ELASTIC GIRL BLANCHE SF/Mare/Grey/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x REMAKE FOR EVER by BANBOULA DU THOT
33.1
(33.)
13:27:30
13
404
Janneke BOONZAAIJER G. Boonzaaijer & J. Boonzaaijer
ACSI CAMPBELLE WS
flag
ACSI CAMPBELLE WS KWPN/Mare//2007/by VAN GOGH x USTANNIE by INDOCTRO
34.7
(43.)
13:30:00
14
319
Charlotte CASSEN E.A.R.L. DE KERDAVID
ALASKA DE KERDOEN
flag
ALASKA DE KERDOEN SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by KARAMEL DE LAUTURE x OK START by STEW BOY
40.5
(74.)
13:32:30
15
344
Aurelie GOMEZ S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
EVENTING D'ARCY
flag
EVENTING D'ARCY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by SUMMER SONG (GB) x PRINCESSE D'ARCY by ROSIRE
32.3
(28.)
13:35:00
16
393
Stephanie WERTHMANN Stephanie WERTHMANN
FARAH DIBAH SV
flag
FARAH DIBAH SV KWPN/Mare/Other/2010/by BREEMEERSEN ADORADO x CORVITTA LYNGKAER by CORLANDO
26.7
(5.)
13:37:30
17
307
Manuel SENRA CHOVER YEGUADA LA HORCAJADA
CRUISING
flag
CRUISING WESTF/Male/Bay/2006/by CALIDO I x GINA by GERALSHUTER
32.5
(30.)
13:40:00
18
374
Naik RIMBAULT Sylvie DUPARC, Jean-Francois RIMBAULT
TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z
flag
TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by TINY BOY*BRIMBELLES x ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
46.5
(89.)
13:42:30
19
390
Helene VATTIER Helene VATTIER, Guy VATTIER
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE
flag
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CONRAD x RUE DE L'ETOILE by OLYMPIC BOY
34.8
(46.)
13:45:00
20
370
Benoit PARENT Jone ARZOZ ERRECA
VOGUE
flag
VOGUE HANN/Mare/Bay/2014/by VAN HELSING x QUALITÄR by QUALITY
38.8
(64.)
13:47:30
21
365
Claire MUGNIER Claire MUGNIER
UNGARO DE KREISKER
flag
UNGARO DE KREISKER SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by ARMITAGE 2 x DOUCE PLATIERE by LAEKEN
36.6
(56.)
13:50:00
22
399
Florinoor HOOGLAND Gisela RIEDLIN, Hanno RIEDLIN
HONTONI
flag
HONTONI KWPN/Gelding/Black/2012/by QUASIMODO Z x ZARAVANTA VTH by NUMERO UNO
25.8
(1.)
13:52:30
23
328
Raphael COCHET Andre DUVAL, Joris DUVAL
VALENCIA
flag
VALENCIA NRPS/Mare/Bay/2011/by CALEANDRO x CARTAGENA by CONTACT ME
28.3
(9.)
13:55:00
24
333
Mathilde CRUSE Thibault CRUZE
DOLCE GABANA
flag
DOLCE GABANA SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x TCHABANE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
35.3
(51.)
13:57:30
25
320
Luc CHATEAU Liste Rouge
DINARD PEGUIGNON
flag
DINARD PEGUIGNON SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by LUX Z x VERSION D'ISCLA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
33.3
(35.)
14:00:00
26
366
Matthieu NADOT Philippe HILLEREAU, Orlane NADOT
CITIZEN DE GLAIN
flag
CITIZEN DE GLAIN SF/Gelding/Black/2012/by UGOBAK DES BALEINES x RAIFA DE GLAIN by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
34.5
(42.)
14:05:00
27
337
Jacqueline DUBOIS Jackye DUBOIS, Pierre Marie LEVAT
VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE
flag
VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x OREE DU BOIS DE VILLE by ELLIOT DU GUE
33.0
(32.)
14:07:30
28
335
Geoffrey D'HUGLEVILLE Kristel ROUILLON
VODELOR DUVERIE
flag
VODELOR DUVERIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by LANDO x EASYLOVE DU CANDY by RIVAGE DU PONCEL
44.2
(85.)
14:10:00
29
356
Jean Philippe LIMA Elias NAHRA
BOUNTY DU CHER
flag
BOUNTY DU CHER AA/Gelding/Grey/2011/by ORPHEE DU FAGET x JACINTHE DU CHER by ETALON OR
35.5
(53.)
14:12:30
30
364
Martin MOREAUX Martin MOREAUX, Coline MOREAUX
ORUJO GD
flag
ORUJO GD CDE/Gelding/Grey/2006/by CALLUCCIO C x JAINA by THE QUIET MAN
40.2
(72.)
14:15:00
31
301
Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE Balasse Nicole
CONSEQUENT PIA Z
flag
CONSEQUENT PIA Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTENDRO I x QURIEUZE-PIA Z by QUINAR Z
26.0
(2.)
14:17:30
32
310
Melanie AUGEROLLE Melanie AUGEROLLE
ECKINOPS D'AM
flag
ECKINOPS D'AM SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x NAIADE DU BARBET by GRAVESCOT
34.2
(39.)
14:20:00
33
378
Mina SAIAGH SCEA ELEVAGE CHICHE-HUBERT
CASANOVA DES ISLES
flag
CASANOVA DES ISLES SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x GIADA SAURA by DARCO
31.5
(25.)
14:22:30
34
359
Maxime LIVIO Isabelle EON DELACOUR, Deborah MEKENESE
EVERGLADESLACYDON
flag
EVERGLADESLACYDON SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x LACYDON PUCE by VALEUR DE THURIN
34.0
(38.)
14:25:00
35
355
Mathieu LEMOINE Amira Maeve AL AIDAROUS
AMOUAJ
flag
AMOUAJ SF/Male/Bay/2010/by x by
34.9
(47.)
14:27:30
36
352
Camille LAISNEY Lauren PRIGNITZ
AVALONE
flag
AVALONE /Mare/Bay/2010/by KAOLIN D'ELLE x GIVA by
43.4
(82.)
14:30:00
37
402
Avery KLUNICK Avery KLUNICK
PISCO SOUR
flag
PISCO SOUR ISH/Gelding/Bay/2014/by METROPOLE x HEATHLAWN CAILIN by CLOVER PARK
35.3
(51.)
14:32:30
38
398
Sanne DE JONG A G C VERKERK
JARELLY MBF
flag
JARELLY MBF KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by WIETVOT x FAIJERY MBF by ALBARAN XX
38.0
(60.)
14:35:00
39
326
Amaury CHOPLAIN Andre De SUTTER
DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA
flag
DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA AA/Mare/Bay/2013/by QUACK x CASSANDRE III by GRAND D'ESCLA
30.0
(19.)
14:37:30
40
325
Claudia CHMELENSKY M. Pascal RAVERY
BAMBA DU ROC
flag
BAMBA DU ROC SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND x SYMPHONIE DU ROC by MODESTO
50.8
(94.)
14:40:00
41
389
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE
flag
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE AA/Stallion/Bay/2013/by POTTER DU MANAOU x ELSENA DE ROUHET by IAGO C
28.8
(12.)
14:42:30
42
367
Francois NAULIN Sylvie DENIAU
PALERME
flag
PALERME AA/Gelding/Other/2011/by OLALA DE BUISSY x PAILLE EN QUEUE by PRINCE D'ANZEX
29.8
(17.)
14:45:00
43
360
Maxence LUX Maxence LUX, Isabelle LUX
CONGO BK
flag
CONGO BK CDE/Gelding/Bay/2014/by BURLON C x SOFFIA by SPUTNICK
53.3
(97.)
14:47:30
44
391
Solene VION E.A.R.L. VION CARINE
COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE
flag
COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by WONDERBOY x EUSKERA by SARDANA PIERRE
40.8
(76.)
14:50:00
45
381
Donatien SCHAULY ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
CYRIUS DE CARNEVILLE
flag
CYRIUS DE CARNEVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ULIXE x JADE DE CARNEVILLE by FLORISSANT
30.2
(20.)
14:52:30
46
314
Arnaud BOITEAU Anne-Charlotte BOITEAU
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA
flag
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA AA/Mare/Other/2014/by UPSILON x QUANDI DE BRENNE by SARASTRO
30.6
(21.)
14:55:00
47
368
Astier NICOLAS Etienne GRIVOT, Marielle GRIVOT BIZE
BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA
flag
BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA AA/Gelding/Other/2011/by VELOCE DE FAVI x BALKAME by NOYALO
36.6
(56.)
14:57:30
48
401
Victoria SCOTT - LEGENDRE Michael Howard MARSDEN, Colin SCOTT, Victoria SCOTT - LEGEND
DREAM D'HA
flag
DREAM D'HA SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by VIKING DU BARY x CALMIXENE by LAEKEN
42.8
(80.)
15:00:00
49
397
Pietro SANDEI ALLEV.TO COLLE DEL SOLE SOC.AGR. DI SPAGGIARI D.&C. S.S.
CHIKER
flag
CHIKER MIPAAF/Mare/Bay/2012/by BAEDEKER x BETULLA DEL LAGO by URANIUM DE L'AGE
35.1
(49.)
15:02:30
50
330
Bastien COMMECY Antoine BARDE, Laurent MEZAILLES
QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL
flag
QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL OLDBG/Stallion/Other/2014/by QUATERBOLD DU PAYROL x WHY NOT by WOLKENSTEIN II
39.4
(68.)
15:05:00
51
334
Alexandre D ORSO Pascale D ORSO, Stephane D ORSO
CANON ST MARTIN
flag
CANON ST MARTIN SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x REVOLTE DE PLEVILLE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
32.9
(31.)
15:10:00
52
313
Julie BILQUEZ Beatrice HUMBERT, Patrick HUMBERT
BRIN D'OR DES SOURCES
flag
BRIN D'OR DES SOURCES SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x LEGERE by NIKOS
39.5
(70.)
15:12:30
53
388
Nicolas TOUZAINT Valerie BOUCLIER, Bertrand GILLES, Christophe LUCQUIN
DRAKAR DE NYIRANG
flag
DRAKAR DE NYIRANG SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by JAGUAR MAIL x CADOULINA by CADOUDAL
37.0
(58.)
15:15:00
54
340
Yoan FERRE Yoan FERRE, Marine SOULE
EDEN DU VERET
flag
EDEN DU VERET SF/Stallion/Other/2014/by VALEUR D'ELLE x UNE BRENDA DU VERET by KRUG DE MEIA LUA
44.2
(85.)
15:17:30
55
339
Gwendolen FER Luc SIMONET, Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA
flag
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA AA/Gelding/Grey/2014/by FUSAIN DU DEFEY x QUEEN DE JOLIMON by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
39.2
(66.)
15:20:00
56
336
Geraldine DAVID EARL ECURIES DE LA GOSNIERE
BETTER WIN
flag
BETTER WIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x FUNCURY by USEFUL
29.5
(15.)
15:22:30
57
373
Mathis PORTEJOIE Franck PORTEJOIE
IVAN
flag
IVAN KWPN/Stallion/Other/2013/by DEXTER R x DARLOE by TOLAN R
29.3
(14.)
15:25:00
58
338
Sidney DUFRESNE Erwan GRALL
CRISTAL DE THAIX
flag
CRISTAL DE THAIX /Gelding/Bay/2012/by NETWORK*HN x NACRE DE THAIX by ROI DE ROME
36.2
(55.)
15:27:30
59
341
Pascal FEVRE Christophe BORGNE
VOLGANE BESNERAIS
flag
VOLGANE BESNERAIS SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by NINIO DE ROX x BRIGANTINE by LAUDANUM
43.8
(83.)
15:30:00
60
306
Antonio DELGADO ROZAS PAGO DE CARRAOVEJAS S.L.U
INDIANA REVOLUTION
flag
INDIANA REVOLUTION CDE/Mare/Bay/2011/by INDRET DEL MASSET x HISIS by
40.5
(74.)
15:32:30
61
348
Marie HENNION Marie HENNION
EVEN BREIZH
flag
EVEN BREIZH SF/Stallion/Other/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x WHY NOT D'ELITE by FERRO
39.6
(71.)
15:35:00
62
324
Sebastien CHEMIN Sebastien CHEMIN
NEKTORIO
flag
NEKTORIO HOLST/Stallion/Other/2011/by NEKTON x NINA XI by ALCATRAZ
30.8
(23.)
15:37:30
63
342
Marie Charlotte FUSS Nathalie JACOB
DAKOTA DE NATH
flag
DAKOTA DE NATH SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by QUITE EASY x JADE DU LOUP by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
43.8
(83.)
15:40:00
64
396
Kessya KRUTZLER Giovanna Claudia CARBONE
TORNADO
flag
TORNADO MIPAAF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by - x - by
26.9
(6.)
15:42:30
65
312
Philippe BERGER Philippe BERGER
VER'ONE
flag
VER'ONE AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x KATCHINA by CABRIS DE LA FORGE
34.7
(43.)
15:45:00
66
371
Maxime PASCAL Maxime PASCAL
BEAUTY DES ISLES
flag
BEAUTY DES ISLES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x MY DEAR DES ISLES by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
42.6
(79.)
15:47:30
67
327
Raphael COCHET EARL ELEVAGE DE LA LOUVIERE
SHERAZAD DE LOUVIERE
flag
SHERAZAD DE LOUVIERE SF/Mare/Grey/2006/by MR BLUE x BARINIA DE MAZIERE by ABDULLAH
44.7
(87.)
15:50:00
68
379
Romain SANS Gwenaelle LE BRETON
DAKODACK DE TAEL
flag
DAKODACK DE TAEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x HARMONY DES GENETS by BALKAN DU ROC
49.6
(93.)
15:52:30
69
309
Simon ADAM Simon ADAM, Sabine GROUT
EBENE DU THEILLET
flag
EBENE DU THEILLET SF/Stallion/Black/2014/by LEVISTAN x SCHEERAZADE THEILLET by EASY BOY
41.5
(77.)
15:55:00
70
321
Luc CHATEAU Juliane DUPUIS
EGO DES CABANES
flag
EGO DES CABANES SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUEL HOMME DE HUS x KORIANO DES FONTAINES by JALIENNY
30.7
(22.)
15:57:30
71
343
Aurelie GOMEZ Aurelie GOMEZ
DAO DE L'OCEAN
flag
DAO DE L'OCEAN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x HEDDY by HERALDIK
28.2
(8.)
16:00:00
72
358
Maxime LIVIO Prasert CHAVATANONT, Arinadtha CHAVATANONT, Kanchanaporn CHA
ELVIS DE HUS Z
flag
ELVIS DE HUS Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by ELDORADO DE HUS x MINNE I by LOCATO
29.6
(16.)
16:02:30
73
331
Alize COUPET Alize COUPET
ELFIQUE DE BRUNET
flag
ELFIQUE DE BRUNET /Male/Other/2014/by x by
52.5
(95.)
16:05:00
74
303
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE E.A.R.L. ECURIE AJC
ELITE DE LA MOULINE
flag
ELITE DE LA MOULINE SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x SAMBA DU LATTAY by JOERIS
35.0
(48.)
16:07:30
75
392
Stephanie WERTHMANN Ivan DE LOYNES DE FUMICHON, Stephanie WERTHMANN
EVENTING DE FAY
flag
EVENTING DE FAY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x ULTIME DE BARBEREAU by MARCO DU FOT
41.6
(78.)
16:10:00
76
318
Anne Sophie BRULE Anne Sophie BRULE
EUREKA DE BRENNE
flag
EUREKA DE BRENNE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by MASTER VAN DE HELLE x SERPENTINE DE BRENNE by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
39.1
(65.)
16:15:00
77
372
François PONS Barbara SAYOUS
CORBON
flag
CORBON /Gelding/Bay/2014/by LE HAVRE x SAINTE ADRESSE by ELUSIVE CITY
37.2
(59.)
16:17:30
78
322
Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE Claude CHAURY
SAPHIR DU BISSON
flag
SAPHIR DU BISSON SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ESPRIT DE CONQUETE x ERMINETTE by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
26.5
(4.)
16:20:00
79
375
Jeanne ROSSEZ Dorothee ROSSEZ
WELLAND SHINING STAR
flag
WELLAND SHINING STAR HOLST/Mare/Bay/2013/by CASALITO x MY FAIR LADY by COROFINO*GFE
38.1
(62.)
16:22:30
80
354
Erwan LE ROUX ADJ INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
BEBOP DU MANEIX
flag
BEBOP DU MANEIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by JOERIS x MARQUISE DU MAREAU by JOLIE MARS
39.2
(66.)
16:25:00
81
317
Marine BOUET ERBIN Madame MARINE BOUET ERBIN
VICOMTE DE LOUME
flag
VICOMTE DE LOUME SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DYNASTY DELAMOTTE by OBERON DU MOULIN
46.4
(88.)
16:27:30
82
395
Juliana KAUP Juliana KAUP
VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN
flag
VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UCCELLO x NEVER SAY NEVER 7 by DORMELLO 2
48.2
(90.)
16:30:00
83
345
Alexis GOURY Eric CHEVILLOT
EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER
flag
EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by OGANO SITTE x LOME DU LEYNARD by SHOGOUN II
31.9
(26.)
16:32:30
84
351
Karim Florent LAGHOUAG Karim Florent LAGHOUAG, Guy BESSAT, Camille LAFFITTE
EMBRUN DE RENO
flag
EMBRUN DE RENO SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELIOTT MC x HAMARIS D'ENFER by TAMARIS DES ETANGS
34.7
(43.)
16:35:00
85
376
Nicolas RUDKIEWICZ ADJ MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
AKEO DU JARDIN
flag
AKEO DU JARDIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x JALOUSIE DU JARDIN by SUBIS
42.9
(81.)
16:37:30
86
305
Antonio CEJUDO CARO HANNOVERANER SAN MIGUEL S.L.
GALLEGA HSM
flag
GALLEGA HSM CDE/Mare/Grey/2014/by RIVER DANCE x LA MONA 2 by LIMBUS
49.3
(92.)
16:40:00
87
302
Anne-Elisabeth KENES Stal Kenes - Anne Kenes
ECU
flag
ECU KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CASCO BOY x JESCA by MYTENS
62.5
(99.)
16:42:30
88
394
Victoria ABBOTT John ALLSOP
ALTHEO DES MARTRETTES
flag
ALTHEO DES MARTRETTES AA/Gelding/Bay/2010/by PYROMANE DE BRIOUX x PELAGIE MARTRETTES by NASWAN
49.2
(91.)
16:45:00
89
369
Benoit PARENT Pierre DE LA SERVE
DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA
flag
DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA AA/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DON PIERRE x NOUGATINE D'OLYMPE by PRIMA D'OR
39.4
(68.)
16:47:30
90
363
Thierry MEYSSONNIER Thierry MEYSSONNIER
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE
flag
DICAMARIE DELPHINIERE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by CONRAD x RICAMARIE DELPHINIERE by OBERON DU MOULIN
38.0
(60.)
16:50:00
91
353
Stephane LANDOIS S.C.E.A. ECURIE DU CERISIER BLEU
CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU
flag
CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by TOP BERLIN DU TEMPLE x COCAGNE DES PINS by NARCOS II
26.3
(3.)
16:52:30
92
380
Elodie SAUTENET Elodie SAUTENET, Marc SAUMONT
FENDI P
flag
FENDI P KWPN/Gelding/Other/2010/by DIARADO x ORAVI by HAVIDOFF
28.7
(11.)
16:55:00
93
308
Manuel SENRA CHOVER Manuel SENRA CHOVER
HALLYS COMET
flag
HALLYS COMET ISH/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KROONGRAAF x HALLO SHIRLEY by GHAREEB XX
40.3
(73.)
16:57:30
94
377
Mina SAIAGH Gilles SAIAGH
BILLY ELMY
flag
BILLY ELMY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by QIF ELMY x KENZA DE CARTIGNY by DANDY DE SURCY
28.9
(13.)
17:00:00
95
315
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE
flag
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
31.0
(24.)
17:02:30
96
382
Donatien SCHAULY ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
DGIN DU PESTEL MILI
flag
DGIN DU PESTEL MILI SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by NARTAGO x INASCOTT DU LOZON by VERDI
28.5
(10.)
17:05:00
97
387
Nicolas TOUZAINT Dorothee ROSSEZ, Nicolas TOUZAINT
DIABOLO MENTHE
flag
DIABOLO MENTHE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by SCAREFACE DE MARS x CORI VAN DE HELLE by CAESAR VAN DE HELLE
27.6
(7.)
17:07:30
98
311
Emilie BARTHOLOME Emilie BARTHOLOME
TEQUILA DE CARNAVAL
flag
TEQUILA DE CARNAVAL SF/Mare/Other/2007/by ELAN DE LA COUR x FERIA DE CARNAVAL by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
34.3
(41.)
17:10:00
99
329
Camille COLLET VIDAL EURL MV CREATION, Camille COLLET VIDAL
ULMAN
flag
ULMAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x KAELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
33.2
(34.)
17:12:30