bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 22 - 25 July 2021

26 - Amateur 1 - Theault

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 25 July 2021
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
91
CLOTILDE ROUZE
CYRRUS DES CHAINES
CYRRUS DES CHAINES
92
Laure STREHAIANO
QUITTRA
QUITTRA
93
Laure STREHAIANO
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
94
Orphee GUERITTE
ARPEGGIO
ARPEGGIO
95
Helene THEROUSE
HOUSTON DU CHAPITRE
HOUSTON DU CHAPITRE
96
Elisabeth DELANNOY
DALANO
DALANO
97
Jennifer OTIN
FELINE DU FIGUIER
FELINE DU FIGUIER
1
Sarah FTOUH HEIMLING
SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE
SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE
2
Anais POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
3
Tom COLLET
ELITE DE L'ERMITAGE
ELITE DE L'ERMITAGE
4
Arthur TRAN
ENJOY D
ENJOY D
5
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
6
Charlotte FOUCART
EDRIANA
EDRIANA
7
Ethel MARINIER
ASTUCE DE KOQUINE
ASTUCE DE KOQUINE
8
Karim BEYLOUNI
HELIOS VAN DE HERMITAGE
HELIOS VAN DE HERMITAGE
9
Morgane LE CAM
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
10
Manon SARAZIN
FELICITY LINE
FELICITY LINE
11
Marion CRETEL
CHEYENNE DE LEDQUENT
CHEYENNE DE LEDQUENT
12
Alexia PAPOZ
ELIXIR D'ELLE
ELIXIR D'ELLE
13
Josephine FRENOIS
CADENCE DES FRENES
CADENCE DES FRENES
14
Alban TILLOY
DEDALE DES QUARANTE
DEDALE DES QUARANTE
15
Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE
GERMINAL DE LA CHAVEE
GERMINAL DE LA CHAVEE
16
Jade LE PAGE
BALADINE
BALADINE
17
Laurence BIGNEAU
AMBRE DE COURCEL
AMBRE DE COURCEL
18
Justine SERGENT
GAGANITA
GAGANITA
19
Elise HAUTIN
BADIANE DU BAIL
BADIANE DU BAIL
20
Severine PONSON
ATHENA PORT ROYAL
ATHENA PORT ROYAL
21
Faustine FOURMANOIR
FARNESE DES GREZ
FARNESE DES GREZ
22
Camille JUNGMANN
VISAGE PALE DU ROUGET
VISAGE PALE DU ROUGET
23
Alexandrine RENAUD
ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE
ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE
24
Apolline DUTRAIVE
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
25
Barbara GILLOT
QUEENMARY DU GITE
QUEENMARY DU GITE
26
Marie BOLOSIER
PLEIADE DE BROCELIA
PLEIADE DE BROCELIA
27
Ines RUIZ
MJT RENDEZ VOUS
MJT RENDEZ VOUS
28
Margaux VEREL
DANTINO
DANTINO
29
Beatrice MESSIANT
BLUEJEANS DE FLANDRE
BLUEJEANS DE FLANDRE
30
Marine GODIN
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
31
Delphine THILLEMENT
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
THALIXE DE FLUSEL
32
Sarah DESSENNE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
SONATE DE COQUERIE
33
Anais PARUELLE
ASCENTION DE STEL
ASCENTION DE STEL
34
Anne Sophie BICHUT
BRENDY DE COQUERIE
BRENDY DE COQUERIE
35
Clara MECHIN
CAPUCINE DU HAMEAU
CAPUCINE DU HAMEAU
36
Marion CRETEL
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
CALGARY D'HONVAULT
37
Alexia PAPOZ
KRISTIAN HENRIK
KRISTIAN HENRIK
38
Josephine FRENOIS
COOL DES FRENES Z
COOL DES FRENES Z
39
Alban TILLOY
EOLE DES QUARANTE
EOLE DES QUARANTE
40
Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE
HINOLA
HINOLA
41
Jade LE PAGE
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
ESMERALDA LA BOHEME
42
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
43
Justine SERGENT
CALYPSO BLANCHE
CALYPSO BLANCHE
44
Justine DUPRE
TURBO DU PARC
TURBO DU PARC
45
Marius SOLLIER
QUEITTZALL
QUEITTZALL
46
Mathieu HIE
BAHIA DE GRUSE
BAHIA DE GRUSE
47
Sylvie ARBON
VALANGA DE SAM
VALANGA DE SAM
48
Lea LEBORGNE
CACHAREL DU LESME
CACHAREL DU LESME
49
Agathe GROSSO
EXCLUSIVE W
EXCLUSIVE W
50
Thomas PONTHIEU
EVANESCENCE IN LIVE
EVANESCENCE IN LIVE
51
Jeanne HERDHEBAUT
EVEIL DE VIKENTO
EVEIL DE VIKENTO
52
Quentin SEJOURNE
ULULU
ULULU
53
Juliette FAUQUENOY
JANNICE VAN HET NEDERVELD
JANNICE VAN HET NEDERVELD
54
Aurore BERTRAND
GABBER
GABBER
55
Alexandre LERAT
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
S'TIVALE DE ROSYL
56
Katalina GIRARD
DAKTARI D'AUTREVAL
DAKTARI D'AUTREVAL
57
Manon BESSON
ARMANIE DES GROUET
ARMANIE DES GROUET
58
Helene RAMET
URKAANE DE VALBOURG
URKAANE DE VALBOURG
59
Marion CLEMENT
GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE
GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE
60
Baptiste POUETTE
DIEGO BONHEUR
DIEGO BONHEUR
61
Fanny BEUREY
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
APACHE DE LA CRECQUE
62
Camille DENYS
VICOMTE DES TOURELLES
VICOMTE DES TOURELLES
63
Gwenola MASSOUILLE
COUGAR MAD'HOPE
COUGAR MAD'HOPE
64
Perrine NAASSENS
BABYLONE DE KILLEM
BABYLONE DE KILLEM
65
Noemie COURTOIS
ULYSSE PALUELLE
ULYSSE PALUELLE
66
Caroline GRAFFIN
EN UN MOT DU MARQUET
EN UN MOT DU MARQUET
67
Marie REICHMUTH
VALSE DE L'ELFE
VALSE DE L'ELFE
68
Orane BOULLAND
ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z
ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z
69
Justine RENAUX
VERTIGE DU BOIS MADAME
VERTIGE DU BOIS MADAME
70
Olivier DESSENNE
BUDDIE DE LA MOTTE
BUDDIE DE LA MOTTE
71-HC
Tanie GREPILLOUX
GOODGIRL DE THEVE
GOODGIRL DE THEVE
72
Margaux ETIENNE
CALIN DESPOIR
CALIN DESPOIR
73
Sarah SCHUBERT
EDEN DE MOUILLOIR
EDEN DE MOUILLOIR
74
Valentin ROBERT
ARAGORN
ARAGORN
75
Hortense PEZET
TITO DU BOILUCAS
TITO DU BOILUCAS
76
Valentine BEUFE
BALLERINE DES DAMES
BALLERINE DES DAMES
77
Louisa CAMADINI
FRENCH LANDE
FRENCH LANDE
78
Emmanuelle AMICEL
CORDDE CODRE
CORDDE CODRE
79
Nadia LESOT KOUMCHATSKY
RAPIDO DU BOSQUET
RAPIDO DU BOSQUET
80
Charlie DESMET
ERAGONE DU PARADIS
ERAGONE DU PARADIS
81
Amelie PLAT
U LOVE ME
U LOVE ME
82
Florine LEROY
EDIMBOURG DU LO
EDIMBOURG DU LO
83
Salome LECLERC
FIRENZE
FIRENZE
84
Noemie IVARS
DACO D'ARC DU LAVOIR
DACO D'ARC DU LAVOIR
85
Emmanuelle HERBETTE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
86
Jeanne DEBLOCK
ENIEME DU MARQUET
ENIEME DU MARQUET
87
Lison JOURDE
VINTAGE COMBROSIERE
VINTAGE COMBROSIERE
88
Audrey LEMOINE
CACHE CACHE D'AUSTRAL
CACHE CACHE D'AUSTRAL
89
Clara DEVILLE
FEU FOLLET
FEU FOLLET
90
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE