bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 22 - 25 July 2021

24 - Pro 2 - Cheval Liberté

FFE Compet - 1.30m - Barème A au chono

Sunday, 25 July 2021
07:30
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
90
Emmanuel BERTHO
EWARY DU SEY
EWARY DU SEY
91
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
DIAMANTINE DU DOUET
DIAMANTINE DU DOUET
92
Marie DIER
VIVA DES VANS
VIVA DES VANS
93
Charlotte SLOSSE
DZIP KOKKA
DZIP KOKKA
94
Bastien BAUER
LINDOSSI YAR
LINDOSSI YAR
96
Lea BOURBON
ETINCELLE DES GUY
ETINCELLE DES GUY
97
Maximilien LEMERCIER
FLAVIA
FLAVIA
1
Hortense BLITZ
COLORADO GERY
COLORADO GERY
8
Maximilien LEMERCIER
I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE
I EASY D'OR DU CALVAIRE
14
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE
19
Aymeric ROUSSEL
DIVINE DE L'ABBY
DIVINE DE L'ABBY
23
Emmanuel BERTHO
EASY CASH DU SEY
EASY CASH DU SEY
25
Eliott DEUQUET
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
CANELLE DE NANTUEL
26
Felicie BERTRAND
BISWAP BIN
BISWAP BIN
28
Tanie GREPILLOUX
DANCING WIND SEMILLY
DANCING WIND SEMILLY
29
Ludovic GAUDIN
ATTILA DE L'AIMANT
ATTILA DE L'AIMANT
30
Thierry LAMBERT
KELTA
KELTA
31
Julie DEMARQUILLY
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
32
Matteo LAQUET
DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
DOLCE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
33
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
36
Lena PEDRETTI
DENEBOLA
DENEBOLA
38
Romain POTIN
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
39
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
40
Lara DERVAUX
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE
41
Alexa FERRER
CHIPO LATA Z
CHIPO LATA Z
42
Clementine ARBON
FRENCH KISS
FRENCH KISS
43
Corentin LEMOINE
VENIX DU HILLE Z
VENIX DU HILLE Z
44
Aymeric ROUSSEL
TYAVAX DU PLANT
TYAVAX DU PLANT
45
Alexis BORRIN
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
46
Noa VEREL
BALDUIN 35
BALDUIN 35
47
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
ARGENTINA DE FEYELE
ARGENTINA DE FEYELE
48
Emmanuel BERTHO
EHLLO D'ARGOUGES
EHLLO D'ARGOUGES
49
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
50
Virginie CHEMLA
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
51
Alice DEVEZA
OS TINTO RIOJA
OS TINTO RIOJA
53
Corentin MAERTEN
INO K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z
INO K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z
54
Caroline KLEIN
SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT
SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT
55
Bruno SELVA
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
56
Laurent CEVAER
DUGANO DE GAB
DUGANO DE GAB
57
Laura KLEIN
DOSSILASOLE
DOSSILASOLE
58
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
ARISTOTE DE JONKIERE
ARISTOTE DE JONKIERE
59
Julien RENAULT
EPICE DE TALMA
EPICE DE TALMA
60
Alexis LHEUREUX
FRAGANCE DU PARADIS
FRAGANCE DU PARADIS
61
Lena PEDRETTI
MESSI HORTA
MESSI HORTA
62
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
EMINEM DES CELTES
EMINEM DES CELTES
64
Alexander ZETTERMAN
WYCLEF JEAN
WYCLEF JEAN
65
Lara DERVAUX
CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE
CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE
66
Alexa FERRER
GRANDE VILLE T
GRANDE VILLE T
67
Aurelien GEORGES PICOT
EL SENOR FLORIDA
EL SENOR FLORIDA
68
Pauline SCALABRE
ESTEE DE BRENIL
ESTEE DE BRENIL
69
Eric LEFEBVRE
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
70
Alexandra DEVILLE
BENTLEY DES TILL
BENTLEY DES TILL
71
Alexandre LENGLAERT
FLYING SEAHORSE
FLYING SEAHORSE
72
Alexis DEROUBAIX
CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC
CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC
73
Mathilde SOULIER
RIOLISCO
RIOLISCO
74
Emilie BUSSEREAU
ETOILE DE VIOLAINES
ETOILE DE VIOLAINES
75
Sofian MISRAOUI
ELSA DE KREISKER
ELSA DE KREISKER
76
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
AGHISLAINE
AGHISLAINE
77
Cathelyne HANSER
EMPORIO DE COURCY
EMPORIO DE COURCY
78
Clement DESHAYES
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
79
Cyril BOUVARD
BACCARY
BACCARY
80
Olivier MESSIANT
ALTESSE DE PIQUET
ALTESSE DE PIQUET
81
Elodie POMARET
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
82
Cedric HUREL
EDELWEISS DE MIME
EDELWEISS DE MIME
83
Marc Antoine DEROITE
VITAVIE DU YAM'S
VITAVIE DU YAM'S
84
Francois Xavier MANTEN
CONCERTO DE TERLONG
CONCERTO DE TERLONG
85
Romane DUMONT
EQUISTAR DELQUE
EQUISTAR DELQUE
86
Francois PIETRANCOSTA
CRONOS D'IVIN
CRONOS D'IVIN
87
Orphee GUERITTE
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
88
Clement BOHREN
DECLIC DE CLEZAC
DECLIC DE CLEZAC
89
Hermine LACOUR
DOLLAR DE LA RASSE
DOLLAR DE LA RASSE
95
Emilie BUSSEREAU
BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE
BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE
2
Quentin SEJOURNE
ESPION DE TURAN
ESPION DE TURAN
3
Stephanie HENNEQUIN
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
4
Ludovic GAUDIN
DAMILLUS DE JICKY
DAMILLUS DE JICKY
5
Thierry LAMBERT
ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE
ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE
6
Julie DEMARQUILLY
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
CANBERRA DE MOUILLOIR
7
Matteo LAQUET
DEXTER DE LA BRESSE
DEXTER DE LA BRESSE
9
Julien RENAULT
DEESSE DE KREISKER
DEESSE DE KREISKER
10
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
11
Lena PEDRETTI
UNION EUROPEENNE
UNION EUROPEENNE
12
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ARIA JO
ARIA JO
13
Romain POTIN
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
16
Alexa FERRER
DON PERIGNON
DON PERIGNON
17
Clementine ARBON
ELIOTT DU LYS
ELIOTT DU LYS
18
Corentin LEMOINE
ARISTO DES SALINES
ARISTO DES SALINES
21
Noa VEREL
LENNART 13
LENNART 13
22
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
BIXENTE DE VESRAM
BIXENTE DE VESRAM
24
Deborah VULAS
ECOUTE LA DE BELLEVUE
ECOUTE LA DE BELLEVUE
27
Emile PEIN
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
35
Alexis LHEUREUX
FLAWLESS DU PARADIS
FLAWLESS DU PARADIS
37
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
QUITO DU VILPION
QUITO DU VILPION
52
Anastasia POPOVICI
BARON D'ELLE
BARON D'ELLE
63
Romain POTIN
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
15
Lara DERVAUX
DIONYSOS DE RHODES
DIONYSOS DE RHODES
20
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
34
Julien RENAULT
ELITE DES FORETS
ELITE DES FORETS