bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 22 - 25 July 2021

21 - Pro 3 - Bellus

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Temps différé

Saturday, 24 July 2021
17:00
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
84
Charlotte SLOSSE
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
85
Cyril BOUVARD
HAGGENDAS DU CAILLOU
HAGGENDAS DU CAILLOU
86
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
DIAMANTINE DU DOUET
DIAMANTINE DU DOUET
1
Pauline CAVASSE
ECLIPSE D'AMOUR
ECLIPSE D'AMOUR
2
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
BIXENTE DE VESRAM
BIXENTE DE VESRAM
3
Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
ARISTOTE DE JONKIERE
ARISTOTE DE JONKIERE
4
Mathilde COVAREL
BRASILIA PALORDET
BRASILIA PALORDET
5
Cecile LE MEVEL
FANTASY LINE
FANTASY LINE
6
Ludovic GAUDIN
ATTILA DE L'AIMANT
ATTILA DE L'AIMANT
7
Clementine ARBON
ELIOTT DU LYS
ELIOTT DU LYS
8
Emmanuel BERTHO
EWARY DU SEY
EWARY DU SEY
9
Teddy THELLIER
ELLO V'GAS
ELLO V'GAS
10
Stephanie HENNEQUIN
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
11
Clementine ARBON
TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE
TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE
12
Louis RICQ
DJUMPING DU ROZEL
DJUMPING DU ROZEL
13
Laura KLEIN
DOSSILASOLE
DOSSILASOLE
14
Thibault DESTREBECQ
CORAN VAN'T KRUIS Z
CORAN VAN'T KRUIS Z
15
Romain POTIN
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
DUKE D'AUTHUIT
16
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE
17
Marc Antoine DEROITE
VITAVIE DU YAM'S
VITAVIE DU YAM'S
18
Alexis LHEUREUX
FRAGANCE DU PARADIS
FRAGANCE DU PARADIS
19
Augustin MASSIN
ESODIE DES JONCS
ESODIE DES JONCS
20
Thierry LAMBERT
ENYA DU MONT CALOON
ENYA DU MONT CALOON
21
Emilie ALLART
INDRA DE VIRTON
INDRA DE VIRTON
22
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
AGHISLAINE
AGHISLAINE
23
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
FILON BARELIERE
FILON BARELIERE
24
Bastien BAUER
LINDOSSI YAR
LINDOSSI YAR
25
Alexa FERRER
CHIPO LATA Z
CHIPO LATA Z
26
Jean RAGOT
BACCUS DU RIVAGE
BACCUS DU RIVAGE
27
Alexis BORRIN
FIONA DES LUTHIERS
FIONA DES LUTHIERS
28
Emilie BUSSEREAU
ETOILE DE VIOLAINES
ETOILE DE VIOLAINES
29
Eric LEFEBVRE
DOLLAR DES SAULES
DOLLAR DES SAULES
30
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DIVA DE TURAN
DIVA DE TURAN
31
Lara DERVAUX
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE
EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE
32
Julie DEMARQUILLY
EASY DE MOUILLOIR
EASY DE MOUILLOIR
33
Julien RENAULT
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
34
Jordan GENNARO
UNZEST DE PEPITA
UNZEST DE PEPITA
35
Lena PEDRETTI
UNION EUROPEENNE
UNION EUROPEENNE
36
Corentin MAERTEN
JOLIE DE VIRTON
JOLIE DE VIRTON
37
Clement BOHREN
CURLY DU SOUTRAIT
CURLY DU SOUTRAIT
38
Cedric HUREL
EDELWEISS DE MIME
EDELWEISS DE MIME
39
Thibault DESTREBECQ
FLORELLA OLYMPIE
FLORELLA OLYMPIE
40
Romain POTIN
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
41
Alexander ZETTERMAN
WYCLEF JEAN
WYCLEF JEAN
42
Marc Antoine DEROITE
IDEALISTE DE RIVEREUILLE
IDEALISTE DE RIVEREUILLE
43
Alexis LHEUREUX
FLAWLESS DU PARADIS
FLAWLESS DU PARADIS
44
Augustin MASSIN
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
45
Thierry LAMBERT
ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE
ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE
46
Edward LEVY
ENJEU DE GRISIEN
ENJEU DE GRISIEN
47
Yohann BEUZELIN
CANCIO ZIMEQUEST
CANCIO ZIMEQUEST
48
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
KATALIJNE
KATALIJNE
49
Bastien BAUER
FLOCON DE RIVERLAND
FLOCON DE RIVERLAND
50
Alexa FERRER
GRANDE VILLE T
GRANDE VILLE T
51
Jean RAGOT
TEREK DE VAINS
TEREK DE VAINS
52
Alexis BORRIN
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
53
Emilie BUSSEREAU
BAYARD DES FROTTARDS
BAYARD DES FROTTARDS
54
Eric LEFEBVRE
DONA HILLE
DONA HILLE
55
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ARIA JO
ARIA JO
56
Lara DERVAUX
CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE
CALIFORNIE DE L'ISLE
57
Julie DEMARQUILLY
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
DIABO UNO MOUILLOIR
58
Julien RENAULT
EP UP DE LYONS
EP UP DE LYONS
59
Jordan GENNARO
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
60
Lena PEDRETTI
DENEBOLA
DENEBOLA
61
Corentin MAERTEN
ELITE DES ETISSES
ELITE DES ETISSES
62
Clement BOHREN
DECLIC DE CLEZAC
DECLIC DE CLEZAC
63
Cedric HUREL
EXTRA BOY DU VENTEL
EXTRA BOY DU VENTEL
64
Thibault DESTREBECQ
FARCEUR DU BOCHARD
FARCEUR DU BOCHARD
65
Romain POTIN
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
66
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
67
Marc Antoine DEROITE
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
68
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
69
Augustin MASSIN
LONDON BLUE.PS
LONDON BLUE.PS
70
Thierry LAMBERT
DIONYSOS EPONA
DIONYSOS EPONA
71
Edward LEVY
JECIBELLE I DU SEIGNEUR
JECIBELLE I DU SEIGNEUR
72
Julie PRUVOT
DON CHELLANO
DON CHELLANO
73
Francois PIETRANCOSTA
CRONOS D'IVIN
CRONOS D'IVIN
74
Charlotte SLOSSE
DZIP KOKKA
DZIP KOKKA
75
Laurene HANNA
ALBA DELORME
ALBA DELORME
76
Caroline KLEIN
SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT
SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT
77
Emile PEIN
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
78
Clement DESHAYES
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
79
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
80
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
81
Alexis DEROUBAIX
CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC
CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC
82
Sophie GRATPANCHE
RUBIS SAINT GEORGES
RUBIS SAINT GEORGES
83
Cyril BOUVARD
DUTY DES OUCHS
DUTY DES OUCHS