bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 22 - 25 July 2021

18 - Amateur 2 - Crushtag

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Temps différé

Saturday, 24 July 2021
07:30
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Valentine VILLAIN
KEASY BLUE
KEASY BLUE
2
Valentin ROBERT
EUFORIA
EUFORIA
3
Constance ROQUIGNY
DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z
DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z
4
Emmanuel MOREAU
GRUMPY
GRUMPY
5
Florine HAUTIN
DOLCE VITA DU SEY
DOLCE VITA DU SEY
6
Charles DEFFONTAINES
FIRST SAINT LEGER
FIRST SAINT LEGER
7
Justine CARDOT
ULCINO DE SEVE
ULCINO DE SEVE
8
Matthieu BILLA
FRENCH CANCAN Z
FRENCH CANCAN Z
9
Lea VAN COLEN
DINASTIE GIRL
DINASTIE GIRL
10
Justine BALNY
TIP TOP DE PLEVILLE
TIP TOP DE PLEVILLE
11
Eloise RIFFLART
ULLY DU GARD
ULLY DU GARD
12
Sabrina AGRAPART
IDEALE A.C.
IDEALE A.C.
13
Claire DURAND
UNKA DE BELHEME
UNKA DE BELHEME
14
Severine DRAY BIANCHI
BELIDAY DE JENNY
BELIDAY DE JENNY
15
Marc NAASSENS
DAKAR DE L'HAEZ
DAKAR DE L'HAEZ
16
Lilou CROISILE
FIRST LADY HOPE
FIRST LADY HOPE
17
Cedric CARON
HYDRA DE CANTRAINE
HYDRA DE CANTRAINE
18
Julie GRANDHOMME
FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON
FRIARSTOWN LASS*DE BREGEON
19
Zakaria BANI
VERTIGO DES AULNES
VERTIGO DES AULNES
20
Marion CLEMENT
GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE
GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE
21
Beatrice MESSIANT
ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE
ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE
22
Anne Flore MARCIANO
EUHLA DE LALOIS
EUHLA DE LALOIS
23
Quentin SEJOURNE
ETINCELLE DE TURAN
ETINCELLE DE TURAN
24
Sophie PELTIER
FIETY DU GUE
FIETY DU GUE
25
Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
BISCOTE DE L'ARRE
BISCOTE DE L'ARRE
26
Aude JEGOU
VOILA L'HEUREUSE
VOILA L'HEUREUSE
27
Yvan GUILLAUME
GALIAX DU LOUP
GALIAX DU LOUP
28
Denis JOLY
DALOAE
DALOAE
29
Aude HEDOUIS
BLUE LADY OF NORMAN
BLUE LADY OF NORMAN
30
Elodie LEBEURRE
BALOU DU TAILLIS
BALOU DU TAILLIS
31
Lea MIALHE
GOTHAM DE PEYRAUD
GOTHAM DE PEYRAUD
32
Pauline JOSSE
COCU
COCU
33
Vickie BASTIEN
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
34
Tiphaine AUZIERE
CHERRY TYPHON
CHERRY TYPHON
35
Caroline CHOQUET
TOSCANE DU PAVE
TOSCANE DU PAVE
36
Agathe KOWALCZUK
JOSEPH
JOSEPH
37
Jean Denis PONTHIEU
AZARIAN
AZARIAN
38-HC
CLARISSE BOUFFART
CARAIBES DU FLOUET
CARAIBES DU FLOUET
39
Pierre Louis MOREAU
GRAFTON JR
GRAFTON JR
40
Thierry PONTHIEU
DARK MOON
DARK MOON
41
Josephine BULOT
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
42
Khalisse BOUALI
CASH GO
CASH GO
43
Veronique VOCHELLE
ENGOON DES AVOINES
ENGOON DES AVOINES
44
Chloe DENYS
UNGARO DE LA DIME
UNGARO DE LA DIME
45
Clara JUNGLING
BUSINESS CONCEPT Z
BUSINESS CONCEPT Z
46
Josephine FRENOIS
FURAL DE VIKLAND
FURAL DE VIKLAND
47
Anne Flore MARCIANO
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
JANTHE VD DONKHOEVE
48
Quentin SEJOURNE
EDEN DE TURAN
EDEN DE TURAN
49
Sophie PELTIER
ILLUSTER D
ILLUSTER D
50
Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
CRACOTE DE L'ARRE
CRACOTE DE L'ARRE
51
Clemence VANCORTENBOS
SUNSHINE DUBOIDELANOU
SUNSHINE DUBOIDELANOU
52
Alice BOULANGER
EDAM DU MANTELET
EDAM DU MANTELET
53
Louis BERNARD PETIT
FIRMIN D ECAUSSINNES
FIRMIN D ECAUSSINNES
54
Aude ARONIO DE ROMBLAY
KIPADA DE LA PREE
KIPADA DE LA PREE
55
Oceane REICHMUTH
ATHOS DU VERRON
ATHOS DU VERRON
56-HC
Clement DESHAYES
KASHILLIO MB Z
KASHILLIO MB Z
57
Melissa PREVOST
GOLDENBABY
GOLDENBABY
58
Marie Helene VENUTI
DJINA BOREAL
DJINA BOREAL
59
Tom MONERET
CYBER Z
CYBER Z
60
Marine AUBOURG
FLOCON DU DAME
FLOCON DU DAME
61
Manon LAURENT
FETICHE D'ANDOR
FETICHE D'ANDOR
62
Anthony LECOCQ
UKRAINE DU LESME
UKRAINE DU LESME