bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Villers Vicomte (FRA) | 22 - 25 July 2021

28 - Pro 3 - Picardie Obstacles

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Temps différé

Friday, 23 July 2021
15:30
logo partenaires
Piste des Prés
Num Rider / Horse Horse
65
Charlotte SLOSSE
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
66
Thierry LAMBERT
ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE
ORIX VAN'T BERGSKE
1
Tess HUGOT
LORD K VRSAVSKY
LORD K VRSAVSKY
2
Marc Antoine DEROITE
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
3
Nicolas DUCROUX
DJANGO DE BREVE
DJANGO DE BREVE
4
Emmanuel BERTHO
EWARY DU SEY
EWARY DU SEY
5
Elyse LESAGE
COCHISE DE LA NAGEZ
COCHISE DE LA NAGEZ
6
Cecile LE MEVEL
FANTASY LINE
FANTASY LINE
7
Alexis LHEUREUX
FLAWLESS DU PARADIS
FLAWLESS DU PARADIS
8
Lena PEDRETTI
MESSI HORTA
MESSI HORTA
9
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
10
Romain POTIN
CYRRUS DES CHAINES
CYRRUS DES CHAINES
11
Augustin MASSIN
LONDON BLUE.PS
LONDON BLUE.PS
12
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
KATALIJNE
KATALIJNE
13
Caroline KLEIN
SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT
SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT
14
Thierry LAMBERT
ENYA DU MONT CALOON
ENYA DU MONT CALOON
15
Cedric HUREL
EDELWEISS DE MIME
EDELWEISS DE MIME
16
Jean RAGOT
TEREK DE VAINS
TEREK DE VAINS
17
Clement BOHREN
DECLIC DE CLEZAC
DECLIC DE CLEZAC
18
Aurelien GEORGES PICOT
EL SENOR FLORIDA
EL SENOR FLORIDA
19
Corentin MAERTEN
ELITE DES ETISSES
ELITE DES ETISSES
20
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DIVA DE TURAN
DIVA DE TURAN
21
Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
DA VINCI DE LARA
DA VINCI DE LARA
22
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
23
Jordan GENNARO
UNZEST DE PEPITA
UNZEST DE PEPITA
24
Audrey COFFINEAU
ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA
ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA
25
Clementine ARBON
ELIOTT DU LYS
ELIOTT DU LYS
26
Valentin LACAILLE
TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE
TINKA'S DUST GIGUELLERIE
27
Audrey PARIS
FIREFOX CHAMPLONG
FIREFOX CHAMPLONG
28
Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
DIAMANTINE DU DOUET
DIAMANTINE DU DOUET
29
Antoine LEMONNIER
UBBLE CHALONGES
UBBLE CHALONGES
30
Pauline CAVASSE
ECLIPSE D'AMOUR
ECLIPSE D'AMOUR
31
Clement DESHAYES
FAST D'ESCLAIN
FAST D'ESCLAIN
32
Alexis LHEUREUX
FRAGANCE DU PARADIS
FRAGANCE DU PARADIS
33
Lena PEDRETTI
DENEBOLA
DENEBOLA
34
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE
35
Romain POTIN
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
36
Augustin MASSIN
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
JOLIE CHAVANNAISE
37
Nicolas DONATI
OSCAR PLUS DU PETIT VIVIE
OSCAR PLUS DU PETIT VIVIE
38
Laura KLEIN
DOSSILASOLE
DOSSILASOLE
39
Thierry LAMBERT
DIONYSOS EPONA
DIONYSOS EPONA
40
Cedric HUREL
EXTRA BOY DU VENTEL
EXTRA BOY DU VENTEL
41
Jean RAGOT
BACCUS DU RIVAGE
BACCUS DU RIVAGE
42
Clement BOHREN
CURLY DU SOUTRAIT
CURLY DU SOUTRAIT
43
Deborah VULAS
ECOUTE LA DE BELLEVUE
ECOUTE LA DE BELLEVUE
44
Corentin MAERTEN
INO K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z
INO K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z
45
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ARIA JO
ARIA JO
46
Cyrielle DEBOFFLE
GAMMEN
GAMMEN
47
Julie PRUVOT
DON CHELLANO
DON CHELLANO
48
Laurent CEVAER
DUGANO DE GAB
DUGANO DE GAB
49
Selim OUERTANI
ENVOL DES CAPS
ENVOL DES CAPS
50
Aymeric ROUSSEL
DIVINE DE L'ABBY
DIVINE DE L'ABBY
51
Charlotte SLOSSE
DZIP KOKKA
DZIP KOKKA
52
Eric LEFEBVRE
DONA HILLE
DONA HILLE
53
Stephanie HENNEQUIN
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
54
Lea BLANCHART
GIULIETTA DES CABANES
GIULIETTA DES CABANES
55
Francois BADEL
CANAILLE DE VAINS
CANAILLE DE VAINS
56
Julien RENAULT
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE
57
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
58
Lena PEDRETTI
UNION EUROPEENNE
UNION EUROPEENNE
59
Alexander ZETTERMAN
WYCLEF JEAN
WYCLEF JEAN
60
Romain POTIN
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
61
Augustin MASSIN
ESODIE DES JONCS
ESODIE DES JONCS
62
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
AGHISLAINE
AGHISLAINE
63
Bruno SELVA
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
64
Elodie POMARET
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
67
Vincent GRANDJEAN
KASSANDRA VD MUGGENHOEK
KASSANDRA VD MUGGENHOEK