bandeau événement

Jumping International *****

Dinard (FRA) | 15 - 18 July 2021

10 - Land Rover

CSI3* - 1.40m - Special Two Phases - 7,000.00€

Friday, 16 July 2021
16:00
logo partenaires
Sand Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
386
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE Liste Rouge
ALESIA DU PRIEURE
flag
ALESIA DU PRIEURE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN x PLANEUSE HISTORIQUE by DUC DU HUTREL
0 38.85
1,750.00€
2.
304
Andres VEREECKE Mieke NAESSENS (10199638)
DIE GUTE FOLIA
flag
DIE GUTE FOLIA HOLST/Mare/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GUTE FOLIA by CALANDO I
0 39.25
1,400.00€
3.
354
Pierre Marie FRIANT Sebastien PINEAU (10210124)
BRIENNE
flag
BRIENNE SF/Mare/Other/2011/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x LOEWS by FLYER
0 40.25
1,050.00€
4.
335
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Roland LE FUSTEC (10065387)
APPYDAME DE RANCE
flag
APPYDAME DE RANCE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUPPYDAM DES HORTS x VESTA by DARCO
0 40.32
700.00€
5.
334
Mathieu BOURDON Alain BOURDON (10000586)
DAISY DU TERTRE
flag
DAISY DU TERTRE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by NERVOSO x ATINA DU TERTRE by KANNAN*GFE
0 40.58
490.00€
6.
375
Alix RAGOT Jennifer OTIN (10194880)
DIAZ DE USH
flag
DIAZ DE USH SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by KAPITOL D'ARGONNE x USHARA AR PARK by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
0 40.66
385.00€
7.
377
Margaux ROCUET Perrine CATELINE (10209840), Sylvain PITOIS (10209
DUBAI DU CEDRE
flag
DUBAI DU CEDRE /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x URGADA DE KREISKER by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0 40.68
280.00€
8.
388
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE Mille Miles US/ Haras d\'Engerville
DIOR I Z
flag
DIOR I Z ZANG/Male/Grey/2007/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LUNA by COROFINO
0 41.65
210.00€
9.
397
Dermott LENNON Dermott LENNON (10000424)
ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET)
flag
ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET) ZANG/Male/Chestnut/2012/by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x CLASS OF TOUCH HERO by
0 43.09
210.00€
10.
321
Timothee ANCIAUME S.A.R.L. HARAS DES M (20001855)
DARWIN DE MARS
flag
DARWIN DE MARS /Gelding/Bay/2013/by JARNAC x AUSTRALIA by AIR JORDAN
0 44.16
175.00€
11.
364
Yoann LE VOT Sandra DELOUIS (10002730)
VINCI DE LA CENSE
flag
VINCI DE LA CENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by PANAMA TAME x KITA DE LA CENSE by OLISCO
0 44.81
175.00€
12.
342
Sandra DELOUIS Sandra DELOUIS (10002730)
DAISY TOP GERY
flag
DAISY TOP GERY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by TOP TEN DU GERY x SUNDY DU GERY by SUNDERLAND
0 45.87
175.00€
13.
301
Patricia GUERY Jérôme GUERY (10001740)
DAMOISELLE FROUFROU
flag
DAMOISELLE FROUFROU SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x THALIS DE LA LANDE by SUNDERLAND
0 49.89
14.
390
Amy INGLIS Claire INGLIS (10015607)
IVAN
flag
IVAN KWPN/Male/Bay/2013/by NAMELUS R x KARLA by DAMIRO
1 50.39
15.
373
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CEYLAN DE BLONDEL
flag
CEYLAN DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NONSTOP x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
4 39.10
16.
352
Charles Henri FERME HARAS DES BRIMBELLES (20001014)
JAQUI
flag
JAQUI BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by OGANO SITTE x GOUTCHI OES by ACTION-BREAKER
4 39.39
17.
395
Katharina OFFEL Martrick Benelux BVBA (20000418)
ELIEN
flag
ELIEN KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by CARAMBOLE x SELIEN by MERMUS R
4 41.87
18.
338
Tony CADET Claude TREHOREL (10238847)
BART LA GARENNE
flag
BART LA GARENNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x FRIVOLLE by TALISMAN II
4 42.40
19.
414
Tom MARTENS Mark Martens Sporthorses (20005436), Marlow Stable
IWAN
flag
IWAN KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST x FABIANA by WOLFGANG
4 46.02
20.
417
Pim MULDER Infinity Horses LTD (20000562)
MEMPHIS Z
flag
MEMPHIS Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x TERENA by CANDILLO 3
4 46.48
21.
389
Amy INGLIS Claire INGLIS (10015607)
APPLAUSE
flag
APPLAUSE /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x LIRANKA by WELLINGTON
4 47.15
22.
313
Santiago DIAZ ORTEGA Diaz Pizano BVBA (20017568)
STARCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z
flag
STARCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2013/by STARPOWER TN x CALA VAN'T KONINGSHOF by CANSTAKKO
4 48.55
23.
365
Alexandre LERICHE Corinne PEYRON (10240611)
ATOUT DE LA ROCHE
flag
ATOUT DE LA ROCHE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JOLY FLY DES FORETS x KRIPSY DELPHE by CAPRICE D'ELLE II
4 49.22
24.
324
Valentin BESNARD S.N.C. PIRACANA (20006111)
BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x QUINEA DORCEL by BURGGRAAF
4 49.58
25.
305
Andres VEREECKE Jambon Peter
IN THE MOOD
flag
IN THE MOOD BWP/Mare/Grey/2008/by WINNINGMOOD x ARGENTINA VAN 'T ROTH by CALYPSO III
4 49.80
26.
413
Tom MARTENS Paula AMALIDIA (10227873)
I'M A STAR
flag
I'M A STAR KWPN/Stallion/Grey/2013/by E STAR x EARL GREY by CARDENTO 933
4 49.99
27.
320
Timothee ANCIAUME Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CALVARO DE BLONDEL
flag
CALVARO DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by CALVARO x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
4 51.90
28.
403
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171)
DISPO CECE
flag
DISPO CECE SF/Male/Bay/2013/by TORNESCH 1042 x NAPKINE by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
4 52.06
29.
328
Axelle BOREL Axelle BOREL (10070044)
DJERK LA BEIGE
flag
DJERK LA BEIGE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by KANNAN x HABANERA LA BEIGE by OBERON DU MOULIN
4 53.19
30.
361
Arthur LE VOT Jean-Baptiste THIEBOT (10130167)
DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE
flag
DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by NIAGARA D'ELLE x GRIFFE DE BNEVILLE by ROSIRE
5 46.01
31.
426
Mimi GOCHMAN GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC (20001709)
CELINA BH
flag
CELINA BH HOLST/Mare/Bay/2010/by CANSTAKKO x CARRERA by CARTHAGO Z
8 37.88
32.
415
Pim MULDER Asia BROWN (10147727)
CAPTAIN Z
flag
CAPTAIN Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CALVINO Z x UNETTE by VOLTAIRE
8 51.88
33.
425
Anna DRYDEN DOUBLE MEADOWS FARM, LLC (20001811)
MISS MILLY MANOU
flag
MISS MILLY MANOU OS/Mare/Grey/2012/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ALHAMBRA by ALEXIS Z
9 54.44
34.
302
Patricia GUERY Guery Jerome - Patricia
NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF
flag
NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF BWP/Gelding/Bay/2013/by PRESIDENT x QUINCY VH MOLENHOF Z by QUASIMODO Z
10 54.66
35.
384
Max THIROUIN Alexia DELANNOY (10115082)
BLACK DE L'ABBAYE
flag
BLACK DE L'ABBAYE /Gelding/Grey/2011/by UGANO SITTE x NIRVANA DE L'ABBAYE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
12 45.53
36.
330
Arnaud BOURDOIS E.A.R.L LA MARCHEFERAIS (20002701)
ANGIE DU PACHIS
flag
ANGIE DU PACHIS SBS/Mare/Bay/2006/by TLALOC M x TOSKA HERO by OGANO SITTE
12 64.64
37.
392
Robert SMITH Pieternella BARNARD (10083609), Robert SMITH (1001
CASSAN
flag
CASSAN ISH/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SILVANO x LADY GRAF by GRAF MAGNA
13 47.94
369
Axelle MORO Joel MORO (10186256)
ASSE DU BEAUMENIL
flag
ASSE DU BEAUMENIL SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by LANDO x MEDUSA by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
EL
411
Romain LESCANNE Stefan RATAJCZAK (10163383)
TINKA DE REVEL
flag
TINKA DE REVEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by TINKA'S BOY x HISTOIRE DES IBIS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
EL
363
Yoann LE VOT Yoann LE VOT (10008725)
DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY
flag
DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by AIR JORDAN x QUINOA DE LA BARRE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
RET
376
Margaux ROCUET Bruno ROCUET (10000884)
DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC
flag
DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC /Gelding/Other/2013/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x NAMIBIE DE GEODE by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
RET
419
Alexandra AMAR Hélène AMAR (10179741)
LYON VAN DE PLATAAN
flag
LYON VAN DE PLATAAN BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x by
RET
357
Antoine LE MONZE Alain BOURDON (10000586), SARL NEDEIS (20005398)
DOLMEN DU TERTRE
flag
DOLMEN DU TERTRE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by UNTOUCHABLE x GARDENE DU PLESSIS by SOIR D'AVRIL V*HN
RET
380
Thomas ROUSSEAU S.C.E.A. DU CLOS (20006179)
DIANA DE CHANTEPIE
flag
DIANA DE CHANTEPIE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT x URBAINE DE CHANTEPIE by ELF D'OR
RET
410
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ERABELLE by ZURICH
WD
337
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Jacques CHEVALIER
UNEVEN SUNHEUP
flag
UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by AIR JORDAN x QADILLAC DU HEUP by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
WD