bandeau événement

Jumping International *****

Dinard (FRA) | 15 - 18 July 2021

11 - Mars & Co

CSI3* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock - 25,400.00€

Friday, 16 July 2021
18:00
logo partenaires
Grass Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
333
Mathieu BOURDON Gerard GEORGEAULT (10164108)
BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE
flag
BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by PUTCH DES ISLES x GARDENE DU PLESSIS by SOIR D'AVRIL V*HN
0 71.00
6,350.00€
2.
348
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette FALIGOT (10010381), Veronique SULFOURT (1
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND
flag
ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x STELLA DE RIVERLAND by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0 72.50
5,080.00€
3.
385
Max THIROUIN Max THIROUIN (10002265)
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE
flag
UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x KIS MISS LA COUR by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
0 75.15
3,810.00€
4.
319
Timothee ANCIAUME SC DE L ECURIE DE MEAUTRY (20003602)
BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE
flag
BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x MISSTAR DE B'NEVILLE by QUICK STAR
0 75.97
2,540.00€
5.
350
Charles Henri FERME SCEA TOUTAINS DU BREUIL (20003900), EURL JDM HORSE
BELLINI DUFAURE DE L
flag
BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x POMONE D'OUILLY by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
0 76.37
1,778.00€
6.
383
Fanny SKALLI Fanny SKALLI (10034759)
JONKA-A
flag
JONKA-A BWP/Mare/Bay/2009/by CARDENTO 933 x by
0 76.66
1,397.00€
7.
401
Christopher MEGAHEY Karel Cox Horses BVba (20001400)
E-MAITRESSE TVH Z
flag
E-MAITRESSE TVH Z ZANG/Mare/Black/2012/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x QUE PASA Z by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
0 76.68
1,016.00€
8.
416
Pim MULDER Peter HUISMAN (10200182)
DYWIS HH
flag
DYWIS HH HOLST/Mare/Bay/2011/by TOULON x UHURA HH by COROFINO II
0 77.17
762.00€
9.
316
Maiju MALLAT S.A.R.L. ECURIE SENS O RIEL (20003469)
CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE
flag
CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by HICKSTEAD x PIN'UP DE PLEVILLE by KANNAN*GFE
0 78.75
762.00€
10.
303
Andres VEREECKE Ruyssen
D'ARTAGAN RR
flag
D'ARTAGAN RR HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMAND DE SEMILLY x GUTE FOLIA by CALANDO I
4 72.44
635.00€
11.
368
Robin LESQUEREN S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
DORADO DE RIVERLAND
flag
DORADO DE RIVERLAND /Gelding/Bay/2013/by UNTOUCHABLE M x TSARA DU MAS GARNIER by ARGENTINUS
4 73.30
635.00€
12.
391
Amy INGLIS Claire INGLIS (10015607)
WISHES
flag
WISHES AES/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by GUIDAM x LIRANKA by WELLINGTON
4 74.99
635.00€
13.
409
Romain LESCANNE S.N.C. PIRACANA (20003119)
AMY DE BEAUFOUR
flag
AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NYASSA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4 75.11
14.
418
Alexandra AMAR Alexandra AMAR (10089264)
CALOU
flag
CALOU KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2007/by ROVEN x VICTORIA S. by BOLLVORM'S LAURISTON
4 76.85
15.
378
Margaux ROCUET Bruno ROCUET (10000884)
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
flag
TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x QUEEN GIRL KERVEC by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4 77.60
16.
359
Jean LE MONZE E.A.R.L. ALAIN RICHARD (20006045)
DARIUS DE KERGLENN
flag
DARIUS DE KERGLENN /Gelding/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x SHANA DE KERGLENN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4 77.99
17.
325
Valentin BESNARD Corinne ACCARY (10126454)
BEAU GOSSE DU PARK
flag
BEAU GOSSE DU PARK SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x RITA DU PARK by KANNAN*GFE
4 78.11
18.
362
Simon LE VOT Simon LE VOT (10076545)
CROCUS PLATIERE
flag
CROCUS PLATIERE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by NIAGARA D'ELLE x KOPALINE PLATIERE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
4 78.35
19.
396
Katharina OFFEL Martrick Benelux BVBA (20000418), Katharina OFFEL
HEARST DB
flag
HEARST DB KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by EMERALD x GIGI'S GIRL BH by VINGINO
4 79.11
20.
427
Mimi GOCHMAN GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC (20001709)
GIGI'S GIRL BH
flag
GIGI'S GIRL BH KWPN/Mare/Grey/2008/by VINGINO x ZALINE by CELANO
4 81.86
21.
336
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Yves BERTHOLLET (10157254), Jean Luc L'HELGOUARCH
BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY
flag
BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NOYA D'ORCIVAL by KANNAN*GFE
4 82.53
22.
424
Anna DRYDEN Hong Kong Jockey Club (20000762), Reitsportanlage
CHICAGO HD
flag
CHICAGO HD HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x HARMONIE P by ACORD II
4 82.70
23.
353
Pierre Marie FRIANT S.A.R.L. EQUIOUEST (20000905)
BIANCA STAR
flag
BIANCA STAR SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUICK STAR x KIM DE DAMPIERRE by QUALISCO III
8 72.19
24.
345
Corentin DEROUET Bruno ROCUET (10000884)
CHABADA DES KINOUS
flag
CHABADA DES KINOUS SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x JALISKA D'AUTRETEMPS by BEL ESPOIR
8 73.73
25.
404
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171), Louis SMEETS (10
NABABETTE Z
flag
NABABETTE Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x THURSDAY by GASPER
8 75.50
26.
412
Tom MARTENS Stal Lenssens (20002047)
BAUCIS D'OUILLY
flag
BAUCIS D'OUILLY SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by MODESTO x OSIRIS D'OUILLY by QUICK STAR
8 76.65
27.
408
Victor BETTENDORF PHD Participation Philippe DIAN et Top Stallions C
PASHA DU GUE
flag
PASHA DU GUE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by TLALOC M x KAJOLEE DU GUE by DARCO
8 77.88
28.
340
Come COUTURIER Sebastien COUTURIER (10086779)
A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL
flag
A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by NORWAY DE LA LANDE x PLEIADE DE BUSSEOL by SUBIS
8 79.85
29.
360
Arthur LE VOT EARL LA GOLLERIE (20017838)
DIABOLO GOLLERIE
flag
DIABOLO GOLLERIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by VIGO CECE x KENIENNE DU PARC by TU VIENS DORVAL
8 80.19
30.
399
Dermott LENNON MJM (IOM) Holdings Limited. (20002585)
MJM PURSUIT
flag
MJM PURSUIT ISH/Mare/Bay/2009/by ALDATO x MOUNTAIN MIST by
10 90.84
31.
356
Antoine LE MONZE Nancy FLOCH (10242317)
CAPTAIN D'OVALIE
flag
CAPTAIN D'OVALIE AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x PEPS D'OVALIE by EXOCET DE CERAN
11 94.63
32.
422
Janika SPRUNGER DUFOUR STABLES AG (20000469)
CARLOTTA 276
flag
CARLOTTA 276 WESTF/Mare/Grey/2012/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x AQUINA 21 by ARPEGGIO
12 74.55
33.
370
Axelle MORO Joel MORO (10186256)
LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES
flag
LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by VERDI x AMIRA VAN DE ACACAHOEVE by CLINTON
12 77.05
34.
344
Sandra DELOUIS Sandra DELOUIS (10002730)
ULTRA DAUDAIE
flag
ULTRA DAUDAIE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by NINTO DE BEAUFOUR x INDRA LOVE by MUGUET DU MANOIR
12 79.94
35.
314
Julio ARIAS CUEVA Eric LEVALLOIS
CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR
flag
CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x SANTANA by CONTENDER
12 80.16
36.
387
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE SAS RICHARD BREUL LA CALECHE (20004565)
DE MUZE JULES
flag
DE MUZE JULES SBS/Stallion/Other/2009/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x FRAGANCE DE CHALUS by JALISCO B
12 80.33
37.
402
Steven BLUMAN Steven BLUMAN (10083357)
BIBLOU DU PERRON
flag
BIBLOU DU PERRON SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by OLD CHAP TAME x SAGA DE LA CENSE by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN
17 102.11
38.
327
Axelle BOREL E.u.r.l. SAINT BRIEUC E COMMERCE
CARAMEL DES MONTS
flag
CARAMEL DES MONTS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by RAMSES DU VEILLON x SUZY DES MONTS by ESTEREL DES BOIS
18 91.80
39.
374
Alix RAGOT Herve MARVAN (10186435)
COLDPLAY EJ
flag
COLDPLAY EJ /Gelding/Other/2012/by ZILVERSTAR T x KALIFORNIA by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
21 88.42
312
Santiago DIAZ ORTEGA CAPITAL STRATEGIC (20003620)
CHASANDRO BOY
flag
CHASANDRO BOY OS/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CHACCO-BLUE x SHAYENNE by SANDRO BOY
RET
394
Robert SMITH Robert Smith & Karina Reily
ILTON
flag
ILTON BWP/Male/Bay/2008/by DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP x CAROLIEN VD SPITSHOEVE by CALVARO
RET
371
Alexandra PAILLOT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING
TONIO LA GOUTELLE
flag
TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x NAIADE DE L'ARGELLA by EL PASO PLATIERE
WD