bandeau événement

Jumping International *****

Dinard (FRA) | 15 - 18 July 2021

16 - Top 7

CSIYH1* - 1.30m - Table A not against the clock - 1,500.00€

Thursday, 15 July 2021
11:00
logo partenaires
Sand Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
737
Nicolas GARRIGUES Anouk SOULIER (10003661)
EFIKASS DAY
flag
EFIKASS DAY /Mare/Grey/2014/by JARNAC x WEVILLE by CLINTON
2
770
Victor BETTENDORF Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
ELVIRA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
ELVIRA DE BEAUFOUR /Mare/Grey/2014/by TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x POSY DE BEAUFOUR by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
3
725
Pierre CIMOLAI Pierre Marie CIMOLAI (10228883)
ESCOLA DU GOLFE
flag
ESCOLA DU GOLFE /Mare/Other/2014/by KANNAN x PRINCESS DU GOLFE by QUICK STAR
4
730
Alexis DEROUBAIX SARL HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20004384)
COMPLETELY Z
flag
COMPLETELY Z /Gelding/Grey/2014/by CASSINI II x CURIOS ET Z by CHELLANO Z
5
719
Mathieu BOURDON Marina CHORIATOPOULOU (10169584)
JUPITER
flag
JUPITER /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ZAMBESI x EDEN W by DOUGLAS
6
703
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS Team Philippaerts (20002517), Paul MAES (10239983)
DELPHI M Z
flag
DELPHI M Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ATLANTIC M Z by AIR JORDAN Z
7
714
Valentin BESNARD Karine HEUDRON (10221267)
EROS DE CARVILLE
flag
EROS DE CARVILLE /Gelding/Black/2014/by NIPPON D'ELLE x PATIENCE DU THEIL by FIRST DE LAUNAY*HN
8
704
Andres VEREECKE Andres VEREECKE (10076049)
ONA VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER
flag
ONA VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by COME IL FAUT x ARIANNE VAN DE DRUMSTEDE by PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER
9
739
Laurent GOFFINET Raphael LE DORE (10225392)
ESTIA DE DENAT
flag
ESTIA DE DENAT /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x ODANA DE MARS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
10
772
Romain LESCANNE Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394), SNC PIRACANA (20016401)
E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR
flag
E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR /Gelding/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x SOPHIA DI SAN GIOVANNI by CASSINI I
11
754
Alix RAGOT E.A.R.L. ECURIES DE QUILLY (20005422)
EXPRESSION'QUILL
flag
EXPRESSION'QUILL /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL x NAVIS DE BLONDEL by GIPSY DE ST MARTIN
12
733
Marc DILASSER EURL ETUDE 2K (20005278)
EMIR DU FRESNE
flag
EMIR DU FRESNE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by BISQUET BALOU C VD MISPEL x QUEEN DU FRESNE by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
13
762
Christian AHLMANN Stoeterij Zangersheide (20000041)
OTTERONGO ALPHA Z
flag
OTTERONGO ALPHA Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by DARCO x HEDJE by HEDJAZ
14
759
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE Benoit DE FRANCQUEVILLE (10209529)
EXPRESS DE LIGNY
flag
EXPRESS DE LIGNY /Stallion/Bay/2014/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x VAILLANCE DE LIGNY by ROYAL FEU
15
721
Tony CADET S.A.S. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE (20002683)
EDEN DU ROUET
flag
EDEN DU ROUET SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CHACCO BLUE x SAGA DU ROUET by BALOUBET DU ROUET
16
747
Arthur LE VOT SCEA DE KERGANE (20005352)
EOTHYMM DE KERGANE
flag
EOTHYMM DE KERGANE /Stallion/Other/2014/by QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT x ACADIE DE KERGANE by CAMPO FLAMINGO Z
17
768
Emanuele GAUDIANO Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. (20000181)
VASCO 118
flag
VASCO 118 MECKL/Male/Other/2014/by VIVANT x CHACCO'S CALVARIA by CHACCO-BLUE
18
729
Nicolas DELMOTTE David GIFFON (10028813)
JECK K
flag
JECK K /Gelding/Bay/2014/by BRAINPOWER x U ZARAH 16 by GERMUS R
19
745
Marc LE BERRE Marc LE BERRE (10015490), Francois LE DREVO (10242
EARL GREY DU DESERT
flag
EARL GREY DU DESERT /Mare/Bay/2014/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x KAMELIA DES BRUMES by ROBIN II Z
20
742
Julien GONIN Michele PORTE (10163532)
EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR
flag
EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR /Gelding/Other/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x UP STAR DU LAVOIR by QUICK STAR
21
774
Kim EMMEN Home Farm Equestrian (20001268)
LADY ANGELES
flag
LADY ANGELES OS/Mare/Bay/2014/by LOS ANGELES x ADELHEID by LASINO
22
711
Timothee ANCIAUME Arnaud PRUVOST (10058131)
ELECTRA DE CODRE
flag
ELECTRA DE CODRE /Mare/Other/2014/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x TSAATANE SEMILLY by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
23
709
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932)
ELFIRA DES SALINES
flag
ELFIRA DES SALINES /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x BAIKA DES SALINES by CALVARO
24
701
Max KÜHNER MK Sporthorses Max Kühner (20005506)
EIC JULIUS CAESAR
flag
EIC JULIUS CAESAR KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2014/by COULEUR RUBIN x CANCARI V Z by CANCARA
25
752
Edward LEVY S.a. LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR (20002246), Yves VILAIN
IGINS DU SEIGNEUR
flag
IGINS DU SEIGNEUR /Stallion/Bay/2014/by INSHALLAH DE MUZE x EBONY DU SEIGNEUR by OGANO SITTE
26
727
Come COUTURIER Sebastien COUTURIER (10086779), Karen LE ROHELLEC
EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT
flag
EASYBOY DE L'AIMANT /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x ROUMBA DE CRANN by KORTO MALTESE
27
749
Alexandre LERICHE Christophe CORNEZ (10087700)
EASY DE BUSSY
flag
EASY DE BUSSY /Mare/Bay/2014/by NUMERO UNO x UNICOL by PHIN PHIN
28
764
Philipp WEISHAUPT Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH (20000608), Stal Knij
JUST BE GENTLE
flag
JUST BE GENTLE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by TYSON x BE GENTLE by TICALLUX VERTE
29
769
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171)
IRA-T-ELLE DES 7 VALLONS
flag
IRA-T-ELLE DES 7 VALLONS SBS/Mare/Other/2014/by x by
30
717
Arnaud BOURDOIS Isabelle RENOUL (10228294)
ELDORADO DU FEUGRE
flag
ELDORADO DU FEUGRE /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by CAZADOR LS*LA SILLA x SARONJA by MONDRIAAN
31
763
Katharina OFFEL Katharina Offel Sporthorses (20001106)
JAPRALINE
flag
JAPRALINE KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by WHITESNAKE x APRALINE by LANDOR S
32
778
Lillie KEENAN Sean CUBITT (10002751)
ASTRID'S LAD
flag
ASTRID'S LAD AES/Gelding/Bay/2014/by LUIDAM ELITE x ASTRID by ASCENDANT XX
33
766
Daniel BLUMAN Blue Star Investments (20017718)
ALME DU BUISSON Z
flag
ALME DU BUISSON Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2014/by ASCA Z x ZAMARETTA DU BUISSON Z by ZANDOR Z
34
720
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER Celine LEMOINE (10228296), Didier LEMOINE (1022829
EURO MINOTAIS
flag
EURO MINOTAIS /Gelding/Grey/2014/by PRESIDENT x OTISSIA DU GUE by GENTLEMAN PLATIERE
35
758
Kevin STAUT S.a.s. ECURIES HARCOUR (20017335)
EMIR DE MOENS HARCOUR
flag
EMIR DE MOENS HARCOUR /Gelding/Bay/2014/by URLEVENT DU BARY x QUETCH DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
36
735
Charles Henri FERME Geert BAERTSOEN (10227731)
ENRICO DE LA POMME
flag
ENRICO DE LA POMME /Stallion/Bay/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x LEMON TEA DE LA POMME by INGMAR
BREAK 10min.
37
712
Thomas BASQUIN E.U.R.L. SHAMROCK (20017982)
ECLAIR DE VESQUERIE
flag
ECLAIR DE VESQUERIE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x QUABILE DE VESQUERIE by NARCOS II
38
723
Gabrielle CARNEAUX Sebastien LAFORGE (10080049)
ESPRESSO DU PRE
flag
ESPRESSO DU PRE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by ULPIEN D'ELLE x URAWAY DU PRE by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
39
753
Nicolas RABILLARD Nicolas RABILLARD (10099479)
ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE
flag
ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by UCELLO MASSUERE x LITCHI DE LA BRIDE by PALADIN DES IFS
40
736
Alexa FERRER Julie FIEURGANT (10027620)
EDORA D'HELBY
flag
EDORA D'HELBY /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KOUROS D'HELBY x MUSIDORA AR PARK by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
41
777
Pim MULDER Job WASSENAAR (10223111)
JACKY
flag
JACKY KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by TINKA'S BOY x MONA LISA by COR DE LA BRYERE
42
738
Nicolas GARRIGUES Yvan SERVIN (10241860)
EXTREME DU GUE
flag
EXTREME DU GUE /Stallion/Other/2014/by CONTENDRO DE CUVRY x ROYALE DU GUE by MR BLUE
43
775
Kim EMMEN Claire PROWSE (10186986)
ORIGI VAN DE BANDAM
flag
ORIGI VAN DE BANDAM BWP/Mare/Grey/2014/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x JOKO ONO VAN DE BANDAM by LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
44
741
Julien GONIN Jerome AGUETTAZ (10206152), S.A.R.L. DE LA ROCHE
ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA
flag
ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x AURA DE LA BATIA by LANDO
45
771
Victor BETTENDORF SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z
flag
FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by FOR HERO*DE HUS x JANICULA by HEARTBREAKER
46
750
Robin LESQUEREN S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
ETINCELLE D'ELLIPSE
flag
ETINCELLE D'ELLIPSE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x HERIA D'ORION by GALOUBET A
47
728
Nicolas DELMOTTE S.A.R.L. HARAS DES M (20001855)
ECBALLIUM DE MARS
flag
ECBALLIUM DE MARS /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by VEGAS DU THOT x BELLADONE DE MARS by LAMM DE FETAN
48
776
Tom MARTENS Paola AMILIBIA (10006575)
EROS DU CHATEAU
flag
EROS DU CHATEAU /Stallion/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x QUOKINE DU CHATEAU by ROBIN II Z
49
724
Pierre CIMOLAI Pierre Marie CIMOLAI (10228883)
EMOTION DU GOLFE
flag
EMOTION DU GOLFE /Mare/Other/2014/by CHACCO BLUE x QUALITY DU GOLFE by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
50
716
Roger Yves BOST Georgina FORBES (10131981)
CASTLEFORBES ELIE
flag
CASTLEFORBES ELIE ISH/Stallion/Bay/2014/by VIVALDO VAN HET COSTERSVELD x QUIBELL by
51
731
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Annick CHENU (10011556)
ESTOY DU PLESSIS
flag
ESTOY DU PLESSIS /Mare/Bay/2014/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x PANTHERE DU PLESSIS by KANNAN
52
767
Emanuele GAUDIANO Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. (20000181)
ESTEBAN DE HUS
flag
ESTEBAN DE HUS SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x U-SPRIT by BALOUBET DU ROUET
53
718
Mathieu BOURDON SC ECURIE LES GRANDS CHENES (20003553)
ERDEVEN DU TERTRE
flag
ERDEVEN DU TERTRE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by PUTCH DES ISLES*VAL'ID x GARDENE DU PLESSIS by SOIR D'AVRIL V*HN
54
722
Tony CADET S.C.E.A. ECURIE CABALERO (20005748)
ETONEMOI DEL CABALERO
flag
ETONEMOI DEL CABALERO SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by AIR JORDAN x NAIZA DEL CABALERO by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
55
761
Christian AHLMANN Stoeterij Zangersheide (20000041)
MR.LINCOLN B
flag
MR.LINCOLN B ISH/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x LUCY IN THE SKY B by O-PILOTH
56
779
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS Team Philippaerts
OPHELIA VAN DORPERHEIDE
flag
OPHELIA VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP/Mare//2014/by QUINTENDER x HOLYWOOD by WINNINGMOOD
57
740
Laurent GOFFINET Baptiste YBERT (10161019)
EXPRESS DE HUS
flag
EXPRESS DE HUS SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CONRAD x NOEMIE DE LA LOVE by QUICK STAR
58
713
Valentin BESNARD S.A.S. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE (20002683)
EIFFEL DE HUS
flag
EIFFEL DE HUS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CON AIR x BANDA*DE HUS by ARGENTINUS
59
726
Gregory COTTARD Gerald BRAULT (10090170)
EUREKA DE JOAN
flag
EUREKA DE JOAN /Stallion/Other/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x CAPRICIEUSE VH OUDE HOF by DARCO
60
705
Andres VEREECKE Niels NEYT (10209777)
OSCAR VAN HET BREEHOF
flag
OSCAR VAN HET BREEHOF BWP/Gelding/Black/2014/by KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK x WARANKA by QUITE EASY
61
734
Marc DILASSER Stephex Stables (20000056)
EXTREM DE PONTIGNY
flag
EXTREM DE PONTIGNY SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x QUINIELA BOIS MARGOT by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
62
773
Romain LESCANNE Earl JP Stables (20001639), Eric LEVALLOIS (100113
EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR
flag
EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR /Mare/Other/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TUZAMA DE BEAUFOUR by CENTO
63
744
Julien LAVAREC Maiwenn ROBLOT (10226078)
ENJOY MOON
flag
ENJOY MOON /Stallion/Bay/2014/by UP TO YOU*GFE x JAKARANDA by ROX DE LA TOUCHE
64
708
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI (10067960)
AIR JUMPER B Z
flag
AIR JUMPER B Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2014/by AIR JORDAN ALPHA Z x DIAMOND B by VDL WITTINGER
65
755
Alix RAGOT S.A.R.L. ECURIE SENS O RIEL (20003469)
ONCE UPON A TIME DES SENS
flag
ONCE UPON A TIME DES SENS BWP/Stallion/Grey/2014/by COLESTUS x GABELOU VAN HET GEVAHOF by CARDENTO
66
765
Dermott LENNON Bronte Stables Ltd. (20005054)
MILLVIEW CICERO
flag
MILLVIEW CICERO ISH/Gelding/Bay/2014/by CICERO Z VAN PAEMAL x ROYAL DUTCH by
67
743
Valentin LACAILLE Gentien DERAISON (10209365), Simone DERAISON (1023
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
flag
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES /Mare/Bay/2014/by UPSILON x RAVELLE DE L'ISLE by JAGUAR MAIL
68
715
Mathieu BILLOT Elsa COSTE (10074485), Mathieu BILLOT (10006547),
ENFER DE GRASSET
flag
ENFER DE GRASSET SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by BALOU DU ROUET x GIPSY DE GRASSET by OBERON DU MOULIN
69
760
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE Eric DE LA MASSELIERE (10214453), E.A.R.L. NOKAOUT
ORGINTO
flag
ORGINTO /Stallion/Bay/2014/by THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x CRYGINTA by ORLANDO
70
748
Arthur LE VOT Jean-Baptiste THIEBOT (10130167)
EPICE DE B'NEVILLE
flag
EPICE DE B'NEVILLE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by TODT UN PRINCE x NUANCE DE B'NEVILLE by TALENT PLATIERE
71
746
Marc LE BERRE Anne Solenn LE BERRE (10098949), Marc LE BERRE (10
ESPRIT DE SOLMA
flag
ESPRIT DE SOLMA /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by PRIAM D'ISIGNY x ALKOUMI DE SOLMA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY