bandeau événement

Jumping International *****

Dinard (FRA) | 15 - 18 July 2021

26 - Hôtel Royal Emeraude

CSI1* - 1.25m - Table A with Jump-Off - 4,000.00€

Saturday, 17 July 2021
11:30
logo partenaires
Grass Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
141
Matis JONES Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
TROIKA DENFER
flag
TROIKA DENFER HOLST/Mare/Grey/2007/by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x LILI MARLEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0 0 36.56
1,000.00€
2.
153
Eugenie MONTEAGUDO Celine MONTEAGUDO (10241795), Eugenie MONTEAGUDO (
QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE
flag
QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2004/by PAPILLON ROUGE x GINA DE LA LANDE by VERDI
0 0 40.15
800.00€
3.
106
Caroline BAUDRY Caroline BAUDRY (10118977)
ATHINA LARQUEY
flag
ATHINA LARQUEY SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by CALVARO x ITELIA by SOUVIENS TOI III
0 0 43.73
600.00€
4.
132
Joy Alison FOURNIER LAROQUE Joy Alison FOURNIER LAROQUE (10142293)
DRACARYS DE TITOY
flag
DRACARYS DE TITOY /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x LOVELOVE DES HAYETTES by AIGLON ROUGE
0 0 48.95
400.00€
5.
102
Clara DE KEYSER Thibault LE JEUNE (10024409)
VA-VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z
flag
VA-VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by x by
0 4 44.61
280.00€
6.
158
Laura ROZIER SASU SPORT EQUIN (20001213), Ludovic PIGNON (10165
RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
flag
RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2005/by CHEF ROUGE x EDELWEIS IV by LE PLANTERO
0 4 46.04
220.00€
7.
175
Kimberly SCHWARZ Kimberly SCHWARZ (10207191)
CAYUN
flag
CAYUN WESTF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by CAYETANO L x ZARINA by ZEUS
0 4 46.21
160.00€
8.
161
Anouk SOULIER Roland LE FUSTEC (10065387)
TESSY DE RANCE
flag
TESSY DE RANCE SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by HASTINGS x LUBIE DU PLESSIS by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0 4 47.26
120.00€
9.
150
Thibault MASSIEN S.A.R.L. CENTRE EQUESTRE DE LA SCIE (20017704)
CYRANO DE NOISETTE
flag
CYRANO DE NOISETTE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by MODESTO x NOISETTE DES RAMEAUX*LITIERE-C by MUGUET DU MANOIR
0 10 53.45
120.00€
10.
113
Lisa CHABERT NEYT Juliette LECLERCQ (10246148)
DEMOISELLE DE PENFAO
flag
DEMOISELLE DE PENFAO /Mare/Bay/2013/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x OPS JORTHONNE by GAVROCHE DE QUINCY
0 12 43.42
100.00€
11.
130
Romane EOUZAN Romane EOUZAN (10125727)
DO IT
flag
DO IT /Mare/Other/2013/by CALIFA LS x UPRIFENIA by ORAME
0 EL
100.00€
12.
104
Jean Christophe ADDED Liste Rouge
VALMY DE LOYSE
flag
VALMY DE LOYSE SF/Stallion/Grey/2009/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x JAVA DES METS by BIRDY DU GISORS
1 79.10
100.00€
13.
163
Flavio STAGLIANO Flavio STAGLIANO (10144587)
DARINTA
flag
DARINTA OS/Mare/Other/2013/by CASPAR x CHARINTA by CHACCO BLUE
4 66.91
14.
131
Pauline FERRASSE E.A.R.L. ALAIN RICHARD (20006144)
DORNA DE KERGLENN
flag
DORNA DE KERGLENN /Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x UNNA DE KERGLENN*HDC by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT
4 71.04
15.
155
Savinien PRIEUR ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE (20001642)
ARANKA DAM
flag
ARANKA DAM SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by ORLANDO x OBELDAME by RICHEBOURG
4 72.96
16.
103
Jorge Humberto GOMEZ PELAEZ Jorge Humberto GOMEZ PELAEZ (10052507)
KYROL
flag
KYROL AAFE/Male/Bay/2010/by CHESTER x by
4 73.31
17.
143
Pauline LAVAREC E.A.R.L. ECURIES DE SAINT LUNAIRE (20017074)
DICKIE DE L'AUMONE
flag
DICKIE DE L'AUMONE /Mare/Bay/2013/by DAMIRO B x IDOLE DE L'AUMONE by BRANDY DE LA COUR
4 74.51
18.
112
Julie BURGUIERE Aurelien SEIGNEUR (10184751), Sophie SEIGNEUR (100
BOREALE D'ASS
flag
BOREALE D'ASS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OREE DES BAILLES by ROSIRE
4 75.25
19.
166
Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE Romain MOREAU (10244657)
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE
flag
URANIE D'BONNEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by ESCUDO I x JANICEE by PAPILLON ROUGE
8 68.10
20.
114
Jeanne COLAS Gilles COLAS (10149060), Jeanne COLAS (10226799)
KALIMERO
flag
KALIMERO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by TOULON x ET VOILA by VISION
8 69.54
21.
123
Perrine DE PONNAT S.A.R.L. LE HAUT DE VAUX (20002463)
L'AVENTURE
flag
L'AVENTURE OS/Mare/Bay/2006/by LAST MAN STANDING x DORINA IV by CALETTO
8 70.26
22.
160
David SERGENT David SERGENT (10163602)
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
flag
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO x FILLE D'ERMISSERIE by QUAT'SOUS
8 70.83
23.
129
Stephanie DUSSAULT Stephanie DUSSAULT (10069624)
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
flag
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE /Mare/Bay/2013/by KANNAN x ULANE DU CHANU by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
8 71.82
24.
156
Julien RENIMEL Alice RENIMEL (10241467)
SWANNA
flag
SWANNA /Mare/Chestnut/2006/by KODAC DU ROC x IPHY GEN DIF by CALIN D'ESPOIR
8 71.96
25.
157
Caroline ROGER Caroline SEBAN (10239973)
UTOPIA DU ROUET
flag
UTOPIA DU ROUET SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by PEZETAS DU ROUET x NEWS DU ROUET by REBEL Z
8 73.10
26.
162
Chiara STAGLIANO Chiara STAGLIANO (10164193)
AUBADE DU FAGET
flag
AUBADE DU FAGET /Mare/Grey/2010/by CALVADOS Z x KALINKA DU FAGET by VOLTAIRE
14 100.27
27.
146
Alexandre LERAT Marie-paule LERAT
BELLISSIMA DE PLEVILLE Z
flag
BELLISSIMA DE PLEVILLE Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2008/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x EPHESE TREFLE by GAVERDI
15 89.70
139
Benjamin JEGOUSSO S.C.E.A. TRIHAN LAMOTTE (20016533)
EUREKA D'HELBY
flag
EUREKA D'HELBY /Gelding/Bay/2014/by URBAIN D'HELBY x RAPIDE D'HELBY by FOR PLEASURE
EL
147
Pauline MAGOT Mme Pauline MAGOT
RAGTIME KERIZAC
flag
RAGTIME KERIZAC SF/Gelding/Bay/2005/by QUITE EASY x DIELETTE II by TALENT PLATIERE
EL