bandeau événement

Happy Jump International **

Canteleu (FRA) | 16 - 18 July 2021

1 - Kevin Bacon's

CSI2* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock - 2,000.00€

Friday, 16 July 2021
12:15
logo partenaires
Jouvence Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
298
Jemma KIRK Jemma KIRK (10006490)
BILLY BALLYBEG
flag
BILLY BALLYBEG /Male/Bay/2013/by BILLY MEXICO x BALLYBEG CLOVER by CLOVER HILL
2
214
Alexis BONNARD Francois-Xavier LEBON (10161852), Alexandra LEBON
BURAQ D'OUILLY
flag
BURAQ D'OUILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by LANDO x JUBILEE D’OUILLY by PALESTRO II
3
258
Antoine HELIE Laurence DESCHENES (10127269)
DJANKAN DE LYONS
flag
DJANKAN DE LYONS SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x ORPHEE DE LYONS by GRAIN DE VOLTAIRE
4
278
Jerome NAVET Ecurie Boris Mauroy (20005571)
CHACENIA PS
flag
CHACENIA PS /Mare/Bay/2012/by x by
5
243
Vera DESUTTER Valentine RAULIER (10110346)
ELITE DU CHENOIS
flag
ELITE DU CHENOIS BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x DEESSE DE LA COUR by LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
6
265
Thomas LAMBERT Marie-Ange LE BOULANGER (10172412), Pierre LE BOUL
BROOK DE BREKKA
flag
BROOK DE BREKKA /Stallion/Bay/2011/by UGANO SITTE x URANIE DE BREKKA by DOLLAR DU MURIER
7
245
Franck DOUVILLE Franck DOUVILLE (10022735)
CHANA DE VALEME
flag
CHANA DE VALEME SF/Mare/Other/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x IDOLE DU FAVRIL by URBAIN DU MONNAI
8
226
Joel CHARTON Jerome LEROY (10176798), S.A.R.L. ROUSSEAU HORSES
BEREZINA GARETTE
flag
BEREZINA GARETTE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by MANILLON ROUGE x ELITA by ERUDIT
9
225
Alexis CHAMPION Jean Pierre HERPIN (10182803), Liliane HERPIN (101
CORAIL DU VALON
flag
CORAIL DU VALON /Gelding/Other/2012/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x JADE DU VALON by DRAGON DU VALON
10
218
Agathe BOSETTI EURO EQUESTRIAN TRADE LTD (20003973)
SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDERCAPIT
flag
SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDERCAPIT SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x ORE DES GREZILS by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
11
261
Jerome HUREL Marie Agnes STARICKY (10200800)
UNIQUE ST LOISE
flag
UNIQUE ST LOISE SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x PERLE DU VINNEBUS by I AM BOY
12
208
Benjamin BARBOT Francesco LOREDAN (10132046)
CLORIS DU BEC
flag
CLORIS DU BEC SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x MUTINE DU BOSQ by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
13
264
Mathieu LAMBERT Anne-Sophie BECQWORT (10245638)
CIAO BELLA
flag
CIAO BELLA /Mare/Grey/2012/by KANNAN x VALERIE VD DWERSE HAGE by CODEX
14
241
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
HONEYMORE WV
flag
HONEYMORE WV AES/Mare/Grey/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x BELLYMORE WV by CORLAND
15
268
Alexandra LEDERMANN S.A.R.L. CAROLINE LEMARIE (20006247)
DANEMARK
flag
DANEMARK /Stallion/Bay/2013/by ACTION BREAKER x L'ELUE DU ROZEL by APACHE D'ADRIERS
16
238
Damien DE CHAMBORD Cedric DE CHAMBORD (10022669)
DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z
flag
DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2012/by DARCO x HATSU VAN ST MAARTEN by DIMENOS
17
213
Adrien BENHADDAD Catherine DE GASTINES (10039724)
DON ELYSON MULLENTINE
flag
DON ELYSON MULLENTINE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MULLENTINE MAGGIEMAY by CORLAND
18
287
Titouan SCHUMACHER HARAS DES BRIMBELLES (20001014)
AMAMES BRIMBELLES Z
flag
AMAMES BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES x ISISS DE LA LANDE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
19
280
Carmelo PARDO Y SUAREZ Mehdi KHABOURI (10245871)
LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE
flag
LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE BWP/Mare/Bay/2011/by DER SENAAT 111 x TSARINA by CAMUS
20
274
Elyse LESAGE Jerome SCHILLEWAERT (10221630)
DELTA DU THOT
flag
DELTA DU THOT /Gelding/Other/2013/by URLEVENT DU BARY x LURONNE DU THOT by FIDELIO DU THOT
21
282
Dylan RINGOT Joel MORO (10186256)
BABELLE KERVEC
flag
BABELLE KERVEC SF/Mare/Black/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x RATINA KERVEC by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
22
203
Geoffrey COBBAUT Bruno PIETERS (10124834)
NASHVILLE R VAN GROENHOVE Z
flag
NASHVILLE R VAN GROENHOVE Z ZANG/Stallion/Black/2013/by NAMELUS R x BAY WATCH VAN GROENHOVE by CORLAND
23
223
Jayson CAMAN Sportpferde Löhden GmbH (20003184)
CHOCOLATE 87
flag
CHOCOLATE 87 OS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CHACCOS' SON x WELANA by CON CAPITOL
24
259
Liz HUMET Franck HUMET (10240507)
VIBRATO D'ENOCQ
flag
VIBRATO D'ENOCQ SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x KAISSERA D'OPAL by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
25
286
Laure SCHILLEWAERT Francoise MOREAU (10059616), Jerome BONAFONS (1009
VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE
flag
VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by LANDO x IFRANE DE CHALUSSE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
26
271
Maximilien LEMERCIER Johan DERDE (10206577)
POPCORN DJ Z
flag
POPCORN DJ Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by PRESIDENT x E-LYS D by LYS DE DARMEN
27
297
Louis WOOD Villa Silvia Societa Agricole SRL
CONDOR DU TYL
flag
CONDOR DU TYL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN x KAMELIA DU TYL by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
28
216
Marie BORNE Marie BORNE (10144651)
BRANDO DU VAL HENRY
flag
BRANDO DU VAL HENRY SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by LANDO x OLYMPIA MAIL*ALIA by QUICK STAR
29
309
Duarte ROMAO Edesa Promotion Equestre Sprl
EDESA'S ILLEZ
flag
EDESA'S ILLEZ KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by Q.BREITLING LS x DIENA by ULTIMO
30
220
Hugo BREUL ELEVAGE D'AMIGNY (20003904)
UTAHMANO ALU
flag
UTAHMANO ALU SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x GODIVA DE MAY by VIRSTLY GEDE
31
233
Marie DAMERIO E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DE VILLETTE (20000834)
CALISKA DE VESQUERIE
flag
CALISKA DE VESQUERIE /Mare/Bay/2012/by TRESOR x TELLE DE VESQUERIE by J'AI L'ESPOIR D'ELLE
32
211
Guillaume BATILLAT Alain COURTIAL (10208625)
FAREWELL DE HUS Z
flag
FAREWELL DE HUS Z /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x DODY DE CHALUSSE by GALOUBET A
33
302
Susan FITZPATRICK Sharon FITZPATRICK (10159338)
KEATINGSTOWN SKORPHULTS JOKER
flag
KEATINGSTOWN SKORPHULTS JOKER OS/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CONTHARGOS x CHACCY ANNE by
34
284
Benjamin ROBERT Christopher BURTON (10003843), Rodrigo DE PAULA PE
CALISKO
flag
CALISKO HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CLARIMO x VEILCHEN IV by CARETINO 2
35
222
Pierre CABOCHETTE S.A.R.L. EQUIVALOR (20017709)
CARAIBES
flag
CARAIBES /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by FANTOMAS DE MUZE x JASMINE by
36
293
Nicolas TISON Stephanie TISON (10069637)
CADILLAC SUNHEUP
flag
CADILLAC SUNHEUP SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x UTOPIE SUNHEUP by AIR JORDAN
37
300
Jemma KIRK Robert KIRK (10189800)
QUELISTO
flag
QUELISTO SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/by J’AI L’ESPOIR D’ELLE x BELLE HISTOIRE II by STARTER
38
230
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MADAME GENEVIEVE MEGRET
EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER
flag
EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER SBS/Mare/Bay/2010/by TOULON x UTOPIA DU VAL DU GEER by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO
39
215
Alexis BONNARD S.A.R.L. CAVALINVEST (20006236)
DIVINE DE LA PRISE
flag
DIVINE DE LA PRISE /Mare/Bay/2013/by TRESOR MAIL x QUATRA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
40
279
Jerome NAVET Thierry NAVET (10130145), Jerome ROUX (10108529)
DREAM DE BAUSSY
flag
DREAM DE BAUSSY SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by NABAB DE REVE x TYPIE*TILLARD by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
41
306
Bas VAN DEN BURG Somers
MIDAS VD BISSHOP
flag
MIDAS VD BISSHOP BWP/Gelding//2012/by x by