bandeau événement

Happy Jump International **

Canteleu (FRA) | 16 - 18 July 2021

11 - Colas Normand

CSI1* - 1.25m - Table A against the clock - 1,000.00€

Sunday, 18 July 2021
16:30
logo partenaires
Faveur Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
179
Benjamin ROBERT Rodrigo DE PAULA PESSOA (10000435)
BELLA BALOUBETTE HE Z
flag
BELLA BALOUBETTE HE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2014/by BALOUBET x CORIANA Z by CHELLANO Z
0 60.39
250.00€
2.
101
Bouabdellah CHELEF Bouabdallah CHELEF (10231498)
ENVOYE SPECIAL VARNEL
flag
ENVOYE SPECIAL VARNEL /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x TOCCATA DES GARENNES by DAMIRO B
0 60.89
200.00€
3.
150
Sarah HAGUENIER SCEA LEBRUN ECURIE D'OR (20003643)
CHIQUITA D'OR
flag
CHIQUITA D'OR SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RAVAGE DE MARS x JAMAIQUE D'OR by ELF D'OR
0 61.21
150.00€
4.
143
Lou FOSSEY EURL ECURIE DES POMMIERS (20006393)
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
flag
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by NIRVANA V x GRAZIELLA V by KISSOVO
0 61.55
100.00€
5.
165
Faustine MANGIN Faustine MANGIN (10177444)
FURISTO
flag
FURISTO /Stallion/Other/2010/by CORLAND x VERMA W by KOJAK
0 64.80
70.00€
6.
171
Jerome NAVET Estelle DERVICHIAN (10234077)
BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL
flag
BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL /Mare/Chestnut/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x JET SET HOGUE by BIBRAHIM DU MOULIN
0 66.43
55.00€
7.
122
Alexis CHAMPION Thierry FLANDIN (10036934), Jean-Francois JOSSERAN
D'ART D'ART DODVILLE
flag
D'ART D'ART DODVILLE /Stallion/Other/2013/by CICERO Z x PAPRIKA DODVILLE by CONCORDE
0 67.68
40.00€
8.
184
Rosalie SCHMITT Rosalie SCHMITT (10150583)
VOICI LATOUR
flag
VOICI LATOUR /Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RITOURNELLE LATOUR by CASSINI I
0 68.51
30.00€
9.
102
Steve AUWERS SARL JUMP N'CO (20004152)
ENZO
flag
ENZO KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2009/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x JOMPIE by CONCORDE
0 69.17
30.00€
10.
175
Fanny QUESNEL Fanny QUESNEL (10058960)
COCCINELLE D'ANFA
flag
COCCINELLE D'ANFA SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by ARKO x KALINKA DU MANET by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0 71.25
25.00€
11.
119
Jayson CAMAN S.A.R.L. REINSOC (20016889)
EDWAR MAIL
flag
EDWAR MAIL /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE x SPRING MAIL by QUITE EASY
0 75.14
25.00€
12.
174
Clementine PIGNOT S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA GRISERIE (20017898)
VINTEX VON GRISERIE
flag
VINTEX VON GRISERIE SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x DANY DE L'ETANG by THOMAS III
0 80.55
25.00€
13.
139
Xavier DUVINAGE Xavier DUVINAGE (10144502)
BAKARA DE MESCAM
flag
BAKARA DE MESCAM SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x MARAKA DE MESCAM by APOLLON DU ROC
4 63.00
14.
158
Maximilien LEMERCIER Maud FOURMOND (10041085), Francois BOUCHARD (10206
DROP DE CERAN
flag
DROP DE CERAN /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by FLAMENCO DESEMILLY x IBENE DE CERAN by VLAN DE VERGOIGNAN
4 63.86
15.
157
Jade LELANDAIS Jade LELANDAIS (10245023)
ALL INCLUSIVE
flag
ALL INCLUSIVE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by READY BOY DES FORETS*HN x FAVEUR DES LANDES by TALENT PLATIERE
4 64.45
16.
138
Rachel DUVINAGE Rachel DUVINAGE (10105010)
CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE
flag
CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE SCSL/Mare/Grey/2012/by CASPER x OPALINE DE LA BASTIDE by POLIDIKTUS VAN DE HELLE
4 66.43
17.
129
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY Christian BRESSON (10125938)
ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES
flag
ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES /Mare/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x HELLO VILLERS by ROCCO V*BAIKO
4 67.74
18.
187
Arthur SEMOF E.A.R.L. ECURIE JUMP STAR (20005556)
CASTING STAR
flag
CASTING STAR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x USHI by HEARTBREAKER
4 68.24
19.
145
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG SCEA DE MONTIGNY (20016801)
DREAM DU THOT
flag
DREAM DU THOT /Mare/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x TARA DU THOT by OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE
4 71.09
20.
196
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES Clemence LERAT, S.C.E.A. HARAS DU LOUP
CANCASH DE BO Z
flag
CANCASH DE BO Z /Gelding//2014/by CANABIS Z x N CASHY by CASH
4 78.90
21.
118
Agathe BOSETTI Catherine COURBOILLET (10238968)
DO IT CHANCE
flag
DO IT CHANCE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x UNBELIEVABLE CHANCE by QUICK STAR
5 81.93
22.
198
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES MALONGA NADIA(100%)
ADOREE DE LA SURE
flag
ADOREE DE LA SURE SF./Mare/BAI/2010/by MARLOU DES ETISSES x LIBERTEE DE LA SURE by ELF DE LA SURE
8 67.08
23.
105
Alexia DANLOY Christine JASPARD (10206230)
ESPINOSO DES MELEZES
flag
ESPINOSO DES MELEZES SBS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QODY DE SAINT-AUBERT x GALUNA DES MELEZES ! by THINK TWICE D'ICI
8 72.72
24.
177
Dylan RINGOT Guido Christiaens & Leva Ralph
USTINOV HERO Z
flag
USTINOV HERO Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2009/by UGANO SITTE x ATLANTIDE Z by ARAMIS DE LA CENSE
12 57.45
25.
176
Fanny QUESNEL Stephanie LABBE (10057319)
OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN
flag
OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN /Stallion/Bay/2013/by CONTENDRO x SIERRA II by CORIANO
12 80.48
26.
121
Jayson CAMAN Aline PREVEL (10246028)
IDRAGON DE BRIAND
flag
IDRAGON DE BRIAND /Stallion/Bay/2013/by PEPPERMILL x KIVA D'HELBY by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
13 97.14
27.
173
Axelle NEUFVILLE Samuel MELLET (10224252)
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
flag
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE /Mare/Bay/2015/by CONTENDRO*GFE x HILARY DE LA ROQUE by PLEIN D'ESPOIR IV
16 74.70
104
Steve AUWERS Steve AUWERS (10078480)
INCREDIBLE
flag
INCREDIBLE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2013/by ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x ARIZONA by INDORADO
EL
199
Gaetan GROENE Gaetan GROENE
EL CINCO DEL COLLE
flag
EL CINCO DEL COLLE /Gelding//2014/by QUINTUS D'09 x SORAYA ALIA by CALVARO
EL
154
Charlotte HERMON Jean-Pierre VILAULT (10129121)
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
flag
ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE SF/Mare/Grey/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x DAME DE LA VALLEE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
RET
108
Zoe AERNOUT Adrien PLURIAU (10194188), Alexandrine PLURIAU (10
BRISE DU PUITS
flag
BRISE DU PUITS SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x MYRTILLE DU PUITS by ROSIRE
RET
134
Marie DIVERRES Olivier DESUTTER (10002428)
VAS Y TOI
flag
VAS Y TOI AA/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SUBOTICA PS x GRENN DAY AA by RIF DU CROCQ
RET
124
Alexis CHAMPION LES ECURIES DE LA MULOTIERE (20001216)
EJETHA
flag
EJETHA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2009/by WARRANT x AIJETHA by TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
RET
146
Anne Claire GILBERT Jean MORETTO (10178233)
BERGAME DE L'YSERAND
flag
BERGAME DE L'YSERAND SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NAHORN DES ETISSES by AHORN
WD
136
Lysa DOERR Christian HERMON (10000961)
ACATITLA LS
flag
ACATITLA LS /Mare/Grey/2013/by CLEARWAY x ALONDRA LA SILLA by ALCAMERA DE MOYON
WD
195
Louis WOOD MOUFFLET HUGUES(100%)
DOLLAR NOK
flag
DOLLAR NOK SF./Stallion/GRIS/2013/by NARTAGO x COCO CHANEL 051 by CAPTAIN
WD
110
Laetitia AIRIAU S.A.R.L. ALEIJO (20017798)
DIABELLA BLUE PS
flag
DIABELLA BLUE PS OS/Mare/Bay/2013/by DIARADO'S BOY x LA BLUE BELLE by CHACCO BLUE
WD
117
Zelia BIZET S.A.S. ANIMAL ETHIQUE (20017430)
DUNE DU FRESNE
flag
DUNE DU FRESNE /Mare/Bay/2013/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x ELITE DU STREMBERG by OBLIGEANT
WD
166
Aimee MANNEVILLE Aimee MANNEVILLE (10119019)
FOR FUN MENILJEAN
flag
FOR FUN MENILJEAN HOLST/Stallion/Other/2008/by FOR PLEASURE x GAMMA II by RODERIK
WD
167
Caroline MARC MARTIN Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
EFENDI SEMILLY
flag
EFENDI SEMILLY /Gelding/Grey/2014/by PRESIDENT x LA CORDA by LORD
WD
185
Julie SCHNOEBELEN L&M Sporthorses (20001817)
MARIEKE VAN DE ZANDHOEVE
flag
MARIEKE VAN DE ZANDHOEVE BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x ASTUCE D'ODE by NABAB DE REVE
WD
132
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL
ALBUFEIRA Z
flag
ALBUFEIRA Z /Gelding//2014/by AKTION PUR Z x CONTIKI by CARTHAGO
WD
255
Marie HECART Laurence LAVERGNE (10068632), Sylvain LAVERGNE (10
DROSERA DE CARVA
flag
DROSERA DE CARVA SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x MANUELA DU CHATEAU by QUIDAM DE REVEL
WD