bandeau événement

Dress'In Deauville - CDI***

Deauville (FRA) | 15 - 18 July 2021

Competition 05 - Equip Horse

CDI3* - Grand Prix

Friday, 16 July 2021
13:15
logo partenaires
Arena 1
Judges
flag
H: Maria COLLIANDER
flag
E: Lionel DU TRANOY
flag
C: Jean-Michel ROUDIER
flag
M: Stephen CLARKE
flag
B: Lars ANDERSSON
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
310
Laura TOMLINSON Ursula BECHTOLSHEIMER, Laura TOMLINSON
FALLATIJN
flag
FALLATIJN KWPN/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by VIVALDI x UTRAGINIA VAN KAIROS by CABOCHON
13:15
2
304
Bernard BOSSEAUX Bernard BOSSEAUX
RILKADORA Z
flag
RILKADORA Z /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by RILKE x WIND SONG by WELTMEYER
13:24
3
315
Jill HUIJBREGTS C. Huijbregts
ENZOS ARMANI
flag
ENZOS ARMANI KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TUSCHINSKI x ZENZI by TANGO
13:33
4
312
Roberto BRENNA MORETTI REMO
DIAMANT
flag
DIAMANT HANN/Gelding/Bay/2008/by DESPERADOS x DIAMANTPERLE by DAIDALOS
13:42
5
308
Lara BUTLER Ursula BECHTOLSHEIMER, Laura TOMLINSON
KRISTJAN
flag
KRISTJAN OLDBG/Male/Other/2005/by POLARION x KARDINALE by NAPOLEON QUATRE
13:51
6
303
Victor ALFONSO POMARES LEINER DANIELLE
LET'S GO
flag
LET'S GO HANN/Stallion/Bay/2008/by LONDONTIME x FIENE DEERN by FUERSTENREICH
14:00
7
311
Matthias Alexander RATH Gestüt Schafhof, Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung G
FOUNDATION 2
flag
FOUNDATION 2 HANN/Stallion/Bay/2008/by FIDERTANZ 2 x DONNA DORIA by DE VITO
14:09
8
302
Ryan TORKKELI Laugks, Dieter
STERNENWANDERER
flag
STERNENWANDERER RHEIN/Gelding/Bay/2006/by LORD LOXLEY I x RIVELLA by RAGAZZO
14:18
9
307
Alizee WAUTHIER Mme TIFFANY WAUTHIER et M. ANTOINE MONNIN
DOUGLAS
flag
DOUGLAS KWPN/Gelding/Other/2008/by SPIELBERG x WILEXA by SIR SINCLAIR
14:27
BREAK
10
317
Tommie VISSER Julie RAYMAEKERS, stoeterij de Begijnhoeve
GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE
flag
GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE KWPN/Male/Chestnut/2011/by JAZZ x PAEREL IT by SILVANO N
14:51
11
318
Carla AEBERHARD Aeberhard Jörg&Aeberhard Manuela
DELIOH VON BUCHMATT CH
flag
DELIOH VON BUCHMATT CH CH/Male/Bay/2008/by DANONE 4 x WOGE by WOLKENSTEIN II
15:00
12
306
Jean Philippe SIAT Marie-Christine POINTIER
LOVESONG
flag
LOVESONG HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by LOCKSLEY II x WILMA (HANN) by WOLKENSTEIN II
15:09
13
314
Fie Christine SKARSOE Victoria Marie SCHÖNHOFEN
SHY BOY
flag
SHY BOY OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SUNNY-BOY x BLONDESS by WELTMEYER
15:18
14
316
Denise NEKEMAN B. NEKEMAN, L F NEKEMAN
BOSTON STH
flag
BOSTON STH KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2006/by JOHNSON TN x VOLMIE by QUATTRO
15:27
15
305
Charlotte CHALVIGNAC Charlotte CHALVIGNAC, Olivier ARNAL, GFA DOMAINE D
ELICE
flag
ELICE LUSIT/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by MORANGO PS x EOLICA AML by ORIENTAL MTV
15:36
16
309
Laura TOMLINSON Ursula BECHTOLSHEIMER, Laura TOMLINSON
DSP ROSE OF BAVARIA
flag
DSP ROSE OF BAVARIA DSP (/Mare/Black/2010/by BORDEAUX 28 x RHAPSODIE by FLORESTAN I
15:45
17
301
Muriel DE RUIJTER Loranne LIVENS
D QUARTERBOY VH BLOEMENHOF
flag
D QUARTERBOY VH BLOEMENHOF SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by QUATERBACK x FAMME VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE (R.D. by
15:54