bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Mâcon (FRA) | 03 - 06 June 2021

68 - Pro 2 A

FFE Compet - Pro 2 A Préparatoire

Friday, 04 June 2021
08:00
Mâcon GN
Judges
flag
E: Christine RIVIERE
flag
C: Claire BARDON
flag
M: Patrick NIEL
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
1
Hubert PERRING PERRING HUBERT(100%)
FEELING
FEELING HAN/Hongre/BAI/2011/by FURSTENBALL x DIE LADY by DER LORD
08:00
2
2
Audrey BLAU BLAU AUDREY(100%)
SWEET SEDUCTION VH LINDEN
SWEET SEDUCTION VH LINDEN Z/Entier/ALEZAN/2013/by SIR DONOVAN x UNKA VH LINDENHOF by CAMUS VAN TOT
08:08
3
3
Mona LUNDIN HAMILTON LUNDIN HAMILTON MONA(100%)
IRANO DA ESTRIBEIRA
IRANO DA ESTRIBEIRA LUS/Hongre/BAI/2013/by RUBI AR x E HORA by HOSTIL JGB
08:16
4
4
Sylvain GUASCO (100%
DON HEINRICH
DON HEINRICH WESTF/Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by DON JUAN DE HUS x FURSTIN GRACIA PATRICIA by FURST HEINRICH
08:24
5
5
Marine SUBILEAU LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DEAUVILLE DE HUS
DEAUVILLE DE HUS OLD/Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by DON JUAN DE HUS x DAVANTAGE by DON FREDERICO
08:32
BREAK
6
6
Sarah LOPEZ LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DIABLO DE SAINT VAL
DIABLO DE SAINT VAL KWPN/Hongre/ALEZAN/2008/by VIVALDI x WIMONA by SIR SINCLAIR
08:48
7
7
Pauline BASQUIN DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION INSTITUT FRANCAIS(10
QATANA*IFCE
QATANA*IFCE HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2012/by QUATERHALL x GALADRIEL by GOTENKOENIG
08:56
8
8
Alexia MAYER MAYER ALEXIA(100%)
FANTAISY
FANTAISY HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by FIDERTANZ x LOVEPARADE by LONDONDERRY
09:04
9
9
Perrine VOLLA PELARDY ECURIE VOLLA PELARDY E.A.R.L.(100%)
DARIUS DE MASSA
DARIUS DE MASSA CPD/Entier/BAI/2013/by MAESTRO JGB x ROMANE DE LA FONT by MUNCHHAUSEN
09:12
10
10
Alexia STULLEIN BLACK WATERFIELD HERITAGE ECURIES(100%)
SANDOKAN
SANDOKAN HAN/Entier/NOIR/2010/by SAN AMOUR x HIGHLIGHT by HIS HIGHNESS
09:20
11
11
Mireille BALL Mme BALL MIREILLE(100%)
LUCKY LUKE DU LOING
LUCKY LUKE DU LOING HAN/Hongre/BAI/2005/by LONDONDERRY x DARJEELING by DREAM OF GLORY
09:28
BREAK
12
21
Pauline GUILLEM GUILLEM PAULINE(100%)
LUCKY GOLD 3
LUCKY GOLD 3 HAN/Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by LICOSTO x WUNDERSCHOENE by WANDERER
09:44
13
12
Nicolas COMMENGE GFA DU DOUBLE (100%)
CHOPIN DES BAISSES
CHOPIN DES BAISSES SF./Hongre/BAI/2012/by SAN AMOUR x E QUANELLE DE GRAVELOTTE by FOR PLEASURE
09:52
14
13
Francoise LEVEQUE LEVEQUE FRANCOISE(100%)
FIDERKING
FIDERKING HAN/Hongre/BAI FONCE/2008/by FIDERTANZ x LIEMOGES by LANCIER
10:00
15
14
Lou MENGUY MENGUY LOU(100%)
ROCKER DREAMFIGHTER
ROCKER DREAMFIGHTER WESTF/Hongre/BAI/2006/by ROCKWELL x DIMITRESS by DAMENSTOLZ
10:08
16
15
Lara SUBILEAU FAVEREAU NICOLE(100%)
FERNANDO
FERNANDO KWPN/Hongre/ALEZAN/2010/by JAZZ x FEIKJE by ZIRKOON
10:16
BREAK
17
16
Franck ABOAB Mme HUMM ISABELLE(100%)
AZZARO ROY
AZZARO ROY SF./Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2010/by DE NIRO x SORAYA by JOERIS
10:32
18
17
Candice JAMMET LISTE ROUGE (100%)
PHENOMENE DU VAL
PHENOMENE DU VAL SFA/Jument/BAI/2003/by LAWRENCE x HUNE THOR DU VAL by RAPPORT 2
10:40
19
18
Camille CHERET JUDET JUDET CHERET CAMILLE(100%)
DANCING HIGHNESS
DANCING HIGHNESS HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2012/by DANCIER x HANNELORE by HIS HIGHNESS
10:48
20
19
Jean Marc FAVEREAU FAVEREAU JEAN-MARC(50%), FAVEREAU NICOLE(50%)
DOCTEUR JEKYLL Z
DOCTEUR JEKYLL Z Z/Entier/ALEZAN BRULE/2012/by DON JUAN DE HUS x T HOGEWERF'S TWINKLE STAR by GRIBALDI
10:56
21
20
Matthieu MENELOT LISTE ROUGE C(50%), LISTE ROUGE U(50%)
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE
ATCHOUM BONNEILLE OC/Hongre/GRIS/2010/by PENTREFELIN SANGUINETTI x CAMELIA DU VILLARD by ECHIEHH
11:04
22
22
Hubert PERRING LORENTE ELISABETH(100%)
COMEBAK
COMEBAK OC/Entier/ALEZAN/2012/by QUATERBACK x FONTAINEBLEAU by FURST PICCOLO
11:12