bandeau événement

Les Internationaux de Dressage

Compiègne (FRA) | 28 - 30 May 2021

Competition 10 - Agglomération de la Région de Compiègne

CDI2* - Prix St-Georges

Friday, 28 May 2021
08:00
logo partenaires
Arena B
Judges
flag
H: Mary ROBINS
flag
E: Knut DANZBERG
flag
C: Hans-Christian MATTHIESEN
flag
M: Jean-Michel ROUDIER
flag
B: Frederico PINTEUS
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
212
Alizee ROUSSEL Caroline POULAIN
FIGO DE HANSEZ
flag
FIGO DE HANSEZ /Gelding/Other/2011/by DANTE WELTINO x FRIEDA by FIDERMARK
08:00
2
221
Karen NIJVELT E.C. Dumoré & A.S. Trouwborst & Stal Belvedere BV
TOP'S GO FOR IT
flag
TOP'S GO FOR IT KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by JAZZ x by
08:08
3
203
Vincent MARECHAL Christopher LAURENT
CALIBRA
flag
CALIBRA KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by VIVALDI x ODILE by JUVENTUS
08:16
4
206
Jorinde VERWIMP Jorinde VERWIMP
CHARMER
flag
CHARMER OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by CHARMEUR x QUEEN JASMINE by QUATRO B
08:24
5
219
Joyce LENAERTS Stal de Beukenvallei, Joyce LENAERTS, Marcel STERR
BEUKENVALLEI'S ICONIC B
flag
BEUKENVALLEI'S ICONIC B KWPN/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by BON BRAVOUR x NINIEK by JAZZ
08:32
6
216
Mandy ZIMMER Mandy ZIMMER
SYMPHONY OLD
flag
SYMPHONY OLD OLDBG/Stallion/Black/2013/by SIR DONNERHALL x FINESSE by FÜRST HEINRICH
08:40
7
210
David DESCHLER David DESCHLER
ALCATRAZ
flag
ALCATRAZ HANN/Gelding/Other/2013/by ASTRIX x FRANJA by FIDERTANZ
08:48
8
215
Charlotte FRY van Olst Horses
DON JOE
flag
DON JOE KWPN/Stallion/Black/2012/by DIEGO x CINDERELLA by LORD LEATHERDALE
08:56
BREAK
9
220
Jeanine NEKEMAN B. NEKEMAN, L F NEKEMAN
GAME BOY STH
flag
GAME BOY STH KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by ANDRETTI x RIMONA by LENNARD
09:14
10
209
Marc BOBLET Guillaume SAMSON
TAMINO
flag
TAMINO /Gelding/Black/2014/by TOMAHAWK x WEISSELLA by FLORENCIO I
09:22
11
222
Yomini PITAMBERSINGH Yomini PITAMBERSINGH
VAN KRACK STH
flag
VAN KRACK STH KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2002/by KRACK C x JILLA by NIMMERDOR
09:30
12
217
Seth BOSCHMAN RS2 Dressage Center de Horst
FLORA DE MARIPOSA RS2 OLD
flag
FLORA DE MARIPOSA RS2 OLD OLDBG/Mare/Other/2012/by FUERSTENBALL OLD x REMEMBER by RUBIN ROYAL OLD
09:38
13
223
Olga SLASCHEVA SLASCHEVA, Olga
BACARDI 141
flag
BACARDI 141 HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/2003/by BUDDENBROCK x HAUPTSTUTBUCH FIRST LADY by FABRIANO
09:46
14
213
Laura VANDEPUTTE SAS LA PERELLE
GOLDSTAR
flag
GOLDSTAR /Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by JAZZ x URENA by CABOCHON
09:54
15
224
Charlotte LENHERR Beat GASSER, Karin GASSER
LOEWENSTERN
flag
LOEWENSTERN TRAK/Gelding/Bay/2010/by IMPERIO 3 x LIONESSE by TANZMEISTER I
10:02
16
218
Elisabeth GELUK Mireille GELUK-HAENTJENS DEKKER
HAMILTON
flag
HAMILTON KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by APACHE x VOWENDY by CONTANGO
10:10
BREAK
17
204
Vincent MARECHAL Christopher LAURENT
WWW. TEXEL
flag
WWW. TEXEL KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/by JAZZ x SILITHYIA TEXEL by DEMOCRAAT
10:28
18
202
Suraya HENDRIKX Hendrikx Suraya
DEAR FRIEND 2
flag
DEAR FRIEND 2 WESTF/Gelding/Black/2011/by DANONE 1 x DARCIE by DOLLMANN
10:36
19
211
Alizee ROUSSEL Alizee ROUSSEL, Regine FIMBEL
BEL AMOUR
flag
BEL AMOUR OLDBG/Stallion/Other/2012/by BRETTON WOODS x DORINA by DONNERHALL
10:44
20
207
Jorinde VERWIMP Philipparts We Live Horses BVBA
GOLDDREAM VD KEMPENHOEVE
flag
GOLDDREAM VD KEMPENHOEVE SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by JAZZ x CAPRILLI VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE by QUARTERBACK
10:52
21
201
Eline BORREY DE CONINCK Eline BORREY DE CONINCK
HARESSEL
flag
HARESSEL KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UPHILL x RACHEL by HEMMINGWAY
11:00
22
208
Nanna Skodborg MERRALD BLUE HORS APS
BLUE HORS ZNICKERS
flag
BLUE HORS ZNICKERS OLDBG/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by BLUE HORS ZACK x ROSMARIE by DE NIRO 6
11:08
23
205
Nicky PEETERS Nicky PEETERS
CONDIBLESSE V/D KEMPENHOEVE
flag
CONDIBLESSE V/D KEMPENHOEVE SBS/Stallion/Bay/2008/by DON CORAZON x COBLESSE by DON RENOIR
11:16