bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

25 - Am 1 - KEVIN BACON S

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 30 May 2021
15:30
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Num Rider / Horse Horse
71
Clement LE MESTRE
AVENIR DES CHAMPS
AVENIR DES CHAMPS
72
Alice AUBRY
ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT
ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT
1
Gilles BOCQUEL
QUASTING DE REVE
QUASTING DE REVE
2
Aurelie MARECHAL
KENNEDY LADY DU PETIT VIV
KENNEDY LADY DU PETIT VIV
3
Nicolas BARRE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
4
Manon COMALADA
DEE B M
DEE B M
5
Penelope MARESCAUX EIFFEL
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
6
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
VIVALIA PERNELLE
VIVALIA PERNELLE
7
Margot MAUBERT
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
8
Aurelien GOUT
VIVANO
VIVANO
9
Victoire GIBON
NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT
NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT
10
Thibault MASSIEN
CYRANO DE NOISETTE
CYRANO DE NOISETTE
11
Marine GODIN
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
12
Meriem ABDESSELEM
TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
13
Amandine DOUVILLE
CALITE DU LYS
CALITE DU LYS
14
Regis GANDELON
GALAXY C
GALAXY C
15
Melanie VALENTIN GARCELON
ZERMATT
ZERMATT
16
Isabelle DESCHENES
VERSAILLES DE REVE
VERSAILLES DE REVE
17
Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z
EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z
18
Harmony MAGLOIRE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
19
Lea BEAUD
CORSO DE HUS Z
CORSO DE HUS Z
20
Caroline DOAT
VOLK D'ERMINIG
VOLK D'ERMINIG
21
Bertille QUENEL
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
22
Stephane BOUISSOU
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
23
Candice PATOUT
CORMINO
CORMINO
24
Berenice PINCHON
CANABIS DE STEL
CANABIS DE STEL
25
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
ATHENA DU ROC
ATHENA DU ROC
26
Anne Sophie DELANNOY THIBAUT
BELLARKO DE STE ANNE
BELLARKO DE STE ANNE
28
Beatrice GOUEFFON
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
29
Isabelle DE FOUGY
ABSOLUT
ABSOLUT
30
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
31
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
RIVALIA
RIVALIA
32
Margot MAUBERT
TIBET
TIBET
33
Tess GUENET
SALSA DE POHETON
SALSA DE POHETON
34
Sophie GROUBERMAN
VIKA DU BUSSON
VIKA DU BUSSON
35
Helen RIGAULT
UBERTO DE BREAU
UBERTO DE BREAU
36-HC
Brice MAUBERT
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
37
Paul LEGRAND
NINUS
NINUS
38
Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
ABERLINO
ABERLINO
39
Isabelle MAZZA
CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
40
Charles DAVID
UMOUR DE FRANCE
UMOUR DE FRANCE
41
Lisa OUZOUF
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
42
Alix SAUVAGE
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
43
Manon BULTEL DUNET
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
44
Cyrielle BERTHE
HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
45
Mathilde ODIN
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
46
Bertille QUENEL
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
47
Stephane BOUISSOU
DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE
DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE
48
Candice PATOUT
WINNETOU
WINNETOU
49
Berenice PINCHON
ORACE D'HERMESNIL
ORACE D'HERMESNIL
50
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES
BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES
51
Lauryne COLLET
ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF
ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF
52
Axelle MILLET
UKIDAM DU BORGET
UKIDAM DU BORGET
53
Benedicte VANNIER
VARKAVA
VARKAVA
54
Anais BONNIN
AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY
AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY
55
Mathilde SCORDIA
CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX
CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX
56
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
T'BIRD PERNELLE
T'BIRD PERNELLE
57
Margot MAUBERT
UP D'OX
UP D'OX
58
Kevin CHANUT
CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
59
Nathalie CORNU
CERA DE LA VIE
CERA DE LA VIE
60
Victoria DOURY
CHAMONIX Z
CHAMONIX Z
61
Leeloo CARON
CAMIEL
CAMIEL
62
Delphine JUBAULT
CHICA DE LA P
CHICA DE LA P
63
Sophie BERTIN
CAPTAIN DU GRAND PRE
CAPTAIN DU GRAND PRE
64
Marie PORTILLO
ELSJES LADY
ELSJES LADY
65
Helene TEFFAUT
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
66
Alice MARTEL
FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI
FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI
67
Mehdi KHABOURI
LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL
LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL
68
Juliette CORNAIRE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
69
Sandra ESCUDE
TIC TAC DU LORILLU
TIC TAC DU LORILLU
70
Aurele LAMBERT
BUTSY DU BREZEL
BUTSY DU BREZEL
27
Marine PEREY
FABIENNE
FABIENNE
73
Julie GAULE
BEETHOVEN D'OR
BEETHOVEN D'OR