bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

25 - Am 1 - KEVIN BACON S

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 30 May 2021
15:30
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
57
Margot MAUBERT
UP D'OX
UP D'OX
0 33.86
150.00€
2.
71
Clement LE MESTRE
AVENIR DES CHAMPS
AVENIR DES CHAMPS
0 34.48
114.00€
3.
10
Thibault MASSIEN
CYRANO DE NOISETTE
CYRANO DE NOISETTE
0 35.94
90.00€
4.
46
Bertille QUENEL
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
0 37.07
72.00€
5.
64
Marie PORTILLO
ELSJES LADY
ELSJES LADY
0 37.23
60.00€
6.
15
Melanie VALENTIN GARCELON
ZERMATT
ZERMATT
0 39.15
48.00€
7.
68
Juliette CORNAIRE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
0 39.50
36.00€
8.
32
Margot MAUBERT
TIBET
TIBET
0 39.98
30.00€
9.
62
Delphine JUBAULT
CHICA DE LA P
CHICA DE LA P
0 40.01
24.00€
10.
67
Mehdi KHABOURI
LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL
LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL
0 40.56
24.00€
11.
49
Berenice PINCHON
ORACE D'HERMESNIL
ORACE D'HERMESNIL
0 40.65
24.00€
12.
43
Manon BULTEL DUNET
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
0 41.77
24.00€
13.
47
Stephane BOUISSOU
DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE
DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE
1 53.78
24.00€
14.
14
Regis GANDELON
GALAXY C
GALAXY C
1 55.79
24.00€
15.
20
Caroline DOAT
VOLK D'ERMINIG
VOLK D'ERMINIG
4 34.45
24.00€
16.
1
Gilles BOCQUEL
QUASTING DE REVE
QUASTING DE REVE
4 35.82
24.00€
17.
3
Nicolas BARRE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
4 36.54
18.
60
Victoria DOURY
CHAMONIX Z
CHAMONIX Z
4 37.90
19.
72
Alice AUBRY
ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT
ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT
4 37.97
20.
11
Marine GODIN
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
4 38.91
21.
34
Sophie GROUBERMAN
VIKA DU BUSSON
VIKA DU BUSSON
4 39.11
22.
4
Manon COMALADA
DEE B M
DEE B M
4 39.60
23.
73
Julie GAULE
BEETHOVEN D'OR
BEETHOVEN D'OR
4 41.64
24.
41
Lisa OUZOUF
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
4 42.32
25.
38
Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
ABERLINO
ABERLINO
4 42.58
26.
58
Kevin CHANUT
CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
4 42.78
27.
56
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
T'BIRD PERNELLE
T'BIRD PERNELLE
4 42.84
28.
31
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
RIVALIA
RIVALIA
4 42.95
29.
52
Axelle MILLET
UKIDAM DU BORGET
UKIDAM DU BORGET
4 43.55
30.
33
Tess GUENET
SALSA DE POHETON
SALSA DE POHETON
4 43.61
31.
13
Amandine DOUVILLE
CALITE DU LYS
CALITE DU LYS
4 43.95
32.
6
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
VIVALIA PERNELLE
VIVALIA PERNELLE
4 44.34
33.
26
Anne Sophie DELANNOY THIBAUT
BELLARKO DE STE ANNE
BELLARKO DE STE ANNE
4 44.95
34.
37
Paul LEGRAND
NINUS
NINUS
4 45.39
35.
45
Mathilde ODIN
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
4 46.96
36.
16
Isabelle DESCHENES
VERSAILLES DE REVE
VERSAILLES DE REVE
4 47.39
37.
19
Lea BEAUD
CORSO DE HUS Z
CORSO DE HUS Z
4 47.50
38.
44
Cyrielle BERTHE
HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
4 47.51
39.
51
Lauryne COLLET
ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF
ELIAS VH APPELSVOORDEHOF
6 59.00
40.
29
Isabelle DE FOUGY
ABSOLUT
ABSOLUT
7 63.67
41.
23
Candice PATOUT
CORMINO
CORMINO
8 37.08
42.
35
Helen RIGAULT
UBERTO DE BREAU
UBERTO DE BREAU
8 41.94
43.
5
Penelope MARESCAUX EIFFEL
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
8 47.00
44.
22
Stephane BOUISSOU
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
12 48.47
45.
39
Isabelle MAZZA
CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
12 48.58
46.
42
Alix SAUVAGE
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
12 48.91
47.
63
Sophie BERTIN
CAPTAIN DU GRAND PRE
CAPTAIN DU GRAND PRE
14 72.78
48.
54
Anais BONNIN
AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY
AFTER EIGHT SEMILLY
15 42.36
49.
66
Alice MARTEL
FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI
FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI
15 56.02
50.
18
Harmony MAGLOIRE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
16 49.19
51.
69
Sandra ESCUDE
TIC TAC DU LORILLU
TIC TAC DU LORILLU
17 86.73
52.
40
Charles DAVID
UMOUR DE FRANCE
UMOUR DE FRANCE
18 57.93
53.
8
Aurelien GOUT
VIVANO
VIVANO
20 44.60
54.
59
Nathalie CORNU
CERA DE LA VIE
CERA DE LA VIE
20 44.61
55.
9
Victoire GIBON
NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT
NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT
33 85.39
56.
17
Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z
EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z
EL
56.
30
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
EL
60.
7
Margot MAUBERT
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
AB
60.
12
Meriem ABDESSELEM
TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
AB
60.
48
Candice PATOUT
WINNETOU
WINNETOU
AB
21
Bertille QUENEL
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
EL
61
Leeloo CARON
CAMIEL
CAMIEL
EL
2
Aurelie MARECHAL
KENNEDY LADY DU PETIT VIV
KENNEDY LADY DU PETIT VIV
NP
24
Berenice PINCHON
CANABIS DE STEL
CANABIS DE STEL
NP
25
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
ATHENA DU ROC
ATHENA DU ROC
NP
28
Beatrice GOUEFFON
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
NP
50
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES
BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES
NP
53
Benedicte VANNIER
VARKAVA
VARKAVA
NP
55
Mathilde SCORDIA
CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX
CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX
NP
65
Helene TEFFAUT
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
NP
70
Aurele LAMBERT
BUTSY DU BREZEL
BUTSY DU BREZEL
NP
27
Marine PEREY
FABIENNE
FABIENNE
NP
36-HC
Brice MAUBERT
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
0 44.43