bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

12 - Pro 2 - CDE SEINE MARITIME

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 30 May 2021
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Regis VILLAIN
DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE
DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE
2
Alice LAINE
DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
3
Guillaume BORON
DUROCASSE DU SEY
DUROCASSE DU SEY
4
Axelle LAGOUBIE
GICARLA
GICARLA
5
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
6
Benoit GUERIN
EVEREST DU MILON
EVEREST DU MILON
7
Jayson CAMAN
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
8
Dylan RINGOT
BABELLE KERVEC
BABELLE KERVEC
9
Louis ABRAHAM
DIAM DE FAVI
DIAM DE FAVI
10
Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET
ALAYA CON AIR
ALAYA CON AIR
11
Jerome DAVID
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
12
Amy DE PONNAT
CIREMYA D'AZUR
CIREMYA D'AZUR
13
Ines JOLY
FLY DES CHAMPS
FLY DES CHAMPS
14
Brice MAUBERT
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
15
Brice BOULLET
URBAIN DU PAUTE
URBAIN DU PAUTE
16
Orphee GUERITTE
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
17
Simon LE VOT
CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS
CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS
18
Clarance GENDRON
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
19
Joaly MAGLOIRE
BEALOUNA DU JAS
BEALOUNA DU JAS
20
Sacha DARDELIN
ENJOY PERNELLE
ENJOY PERNELLE
21
Amandine MEQUIN
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
22
Sophie BERTIN
BACUS DU MARAIS
BACUS DU MARAIS
23
Ines VESINE
EN VACANCES
EN VACANCES
24
Ombline DE WEVER
ASTING DE REVE
ASTING DE REVE
25
Felicie BERTRAND
CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
26
Olivier GUILLON
BLEUE DELOIN
BLEUE DELOIN
27
Alice LAINE
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
28
DIANE ESVAN
DOME D'EOLE
DOME D'EOLE
29
Axelle LAGOUBIE
EASTCOAST DU GRIMEUX
EASTCOAST DU GRIMEUX
30
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DISCO DU CHATTELLIER
DISCO DU CHATTELLIER
31
Benoit GUERIN
DAME DU MILON
DAME DU MILON
32
Jayson CAMAN
EDWAR MAIL
EDWAR MAIL
33
Dylan RINGOT
DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS
DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS
34
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
DREAM DU THOT
DREAM DU THOT
35
Fiona TISSIER
VALSEUSE DU PARADISO
VALSEUSE DU PARADISO
36
Agathe LINE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
37
Marie MEHEZ
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
38
Sasha BARTHE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
39
Alexis BORRIN
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
40
Romuald BROSSIER
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
41
Emile PEIN
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
42
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
43
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
44
Bruno SELVA
EUREKA FONTAINE
EUREKA FONTAINE
45
Jordan GENNARO
UNZEST DE PEPITA
UNZEST DE PEPITA
46
Gautier LENOIR
MILTON S
MILTON S
47
Cyril BOUVARD
CICKSTEAD DU FIER
CICKSTEAD DU FIER
48
Teddy THELLIER
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
49
Marie Lou WIOTTE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
50
Aurore CHRISTEN
CHIPOLINI VM Z
CHIPOLINI VM Z
51
Mathieu BOURDON
CAPRI LILI
CAPRI LILI
52
Alice LAINE
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
53
Guillaume BORON
DAME NOK
DAME NOK
54
Axelle LAGOUBIE
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
55
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS
CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS
56
Benoit GUERIN
EBENE DU MILON
EBENE DU MILON
57
Jayson CAMAN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
58
Dylan RINGOT
CHANEL DES CABANES
CHANEL DES CABANES
59
Julien RENAULT
EPICE DE TALMA
EPICE DE TALMA
60
Patrick GUIMBAL
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
61
Eric LEFEBVRE
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
62
Valery BREANT
COW BOY DES CABANES
COW BOY DES CABANES
63
Sasha BARTHE
DIVINE DU MOULINET
DIVINE DU MOULINET
64
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
65
Romuald BROSSIER
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
66
Emile PEIN
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
67
Emma LEJAULT
EVALL B
EVALL B
68
Ivan BILLIOT
AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE
AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE
69
Bruno SELVA
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
70
Jordan GENNARO
TOMAHAWK SEMILLY
TOMAHAWK SEMILLY
71
Gautier LENOIR
BELLADONE DU BATUT
BELLADONE DU BATUT
72
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
73
Teddy THELLIER
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
74
Marie Lou WIOTTE
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
75
Aurore CHRISTEN
IBALIO H
IBALIO H
76
Mathieu BOURDON
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
77
Julien RENAULT
RYAN VAL DE MAI
RYAN VAL DE MAI
78
Maxime ANQUETIN
EXPRESSO DE NATH
EXPRESSO DE NATH
79
Gilles BOCQUEL
CHARMEUSE DE LYONS
CHARMEUSE DE LYONS
80
Charles Henri FERME
JANCARA VDL
JANCARA VDL
81
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
82
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
83
Axelle MORO
ASSE DU BEAUMENIL
ASSE DU BEAUMENIL
84
Melissa TAPON
DIVINETTA GIRL
DIVINETTA GIRL
85
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
86
Sacha DARDELIN
ZORRO D'ACS
ZORRO D'ACS
87
Antoine LEFEBVRE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
88
Guillaume PAROTY
BABIZA ONE
BABIZA ONE
89
Delphine BORDERIE
MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
90
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
ESPERANCE DU THOT
ESPERANCE DU THOT
91
Amy GRAHAM
HANNA DES BERGERIES
HANNA DES BERGERIES
92
Jules ORSOLINI
GRANDE CHIC
GRANDE CHIC
93
Cyril BOUVARD
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
94
Cyril BOUVARD
CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU
CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU
95
Aude BORRIN
MERYLIN
MERYLIN
96
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
97
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
CASSANDRE DE BREKKA
CASSANDRE DE BREKKA
98
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
BASSANO DE NANTUEL
BASSANO DE NANTUEL
99
Alexandra LEDERMANN
DANEMARK
DANEMARK
100
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
ISTANBUL DU MOULIN A PAPI
ISTANBUL DU MOULIN A PAPI