bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

12 - Pro 2 - CDE SEINE MARITIME

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 30 May 2021
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
64
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
0 68.57
625.00€
2.
4
Axelle LAGOUBIE
GICARLA
GICARLA
0 69.34
475.00€
3.
27
Alice LAINE
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 71.05
375.00€
4.
54
Axelle LAGOUBIE
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
0 71.34
300.00€
5.
61
Eric LEFEBVRE
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
0 71.37
250.00€
6.
58
Dylan RINGOT
CHANEL DES CABANES
CHANEL DES CABANES
0 71.76
200.00€
7.
93
Cyril BOUVARD
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
0 71.80
150.00€
8.
8
Dylan RINGOT
BABELLE KERVEC
BABELLE KERVEC
0 72.95
125.00€
9.
55
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS
CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS
0 73.88
100.00€
10.
59
Julien RENAULT
EPICE DE TALMA
EPICE DE TALMA
0 74.95
100.00€
11.
76
Mathieu BOURDON
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
0 75.31
100.00€
12.
19
Joaly MAGLOIRE
BEALOUNA DU JAS
BEALOUNA DU JAS
0 75.41
100.00€
13.
86
Sacha DARDELIN
ZORRO D'ACS
ZORRO D'ACS
0 75.89
100.00€
14.
38
Sasha BARTHE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
0 77.90
100.00€
15.
48
Teddy THELLIER
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
0 78.38
100.00€
16.
79
Gilles BOCQUEL
CHARMEUSE DE LYONS
CHARMEUSE DE LYONS
0 78.63
100.00€
17.
2
Alice LAINE
DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
DIBLUECA VH BEECKHOF Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 79.66
100.00€
18.
66
Emile PEIN
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
0 81.24
100.00€
18.
73
Teddy THELLIER
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
0 81.24
100.00€
20.
91
Amy GRAHAM
HANNA DES BERGERIES
HANNA DES BERGERIES
0 81.68
100.00€
21.
62
Valery BREANT
COW BOY DES CABANES
COW BOY DES CABANES
0 83.04
100.00€
22.
31
Benoit GUERIN
DAME DU MILON
DAME DU MILON
0 85.11
23.
22
Sophie BERTIN
BACUS DU MARAIS
BACUS DU MARAIS
0 87.55
24.
10
Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET
ALAYA CON AIR
ALAYA CON AIR
1 88.57
25.
98
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
BASSANO DE NANTUEL
BASSANO DE NANTUEL
1 88.64
26.
6
Benoit GUERIN
EVEREST DU MILON
EVEREST DU MILON
1 89.23
27.
92
Jules ORSOLINI
GRANDE CHIC
GRANDE CHIC
2 92.01
28.
20
Sacha DARDELIN
ENJOY PERNELLE
ENJOY PERNELLE
3 97.06
29.
71
Gautier LENOIR
BELLADONE DU BATUT
BELLADONE DU BATUT
3 98.50
30.
81
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
4 70.57
31.
17
Simon LE VOT
CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS
CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS
4 71.00
32.
18
Clarance GENDRON
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
4 71.75
33.
41
Emile PEIN
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
CROCUS DE RUBERCY
4 75.56
34.
49
Marie Lou WIOTTE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
4 75.71
35.
60
Patrick GUIMBAL
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
4 76.31
36.
67
Emma LEJAULT
EVALL B
EVALL B
4 77.58
37.
99
Alexandra LEDERMANN
DANEMARK
DANEMARK
4 77.65
38.
100
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ
ISTANBUL DU MOULIN A PAPI
ISTANBUL DU MOULIN A PAPI
4 77.88
39.
72
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
4 78.47
40.
34
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
DREAM DU THOT
DREAM DU THOT
4 78.55
41.
96
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF
4 78.89
42.
11
Jerome DAVID
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
4 80.16
43.
95
Aude BORRIN
MERYLIN
MERYLIN
4 81.20
44.
44
Bruno SELVA
EUREKA FONTAINE
EUREKA FONTAINE
4 82.40
45.
23
Ines VESINE
EN VACANCES
EN VACANCES
4 83.65
46.
36
Agathe LINE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
4 83.73
47.
52
Alice LAINE
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
4 84.74
48.
63
Sasha BARTHE
DIVINE DU MOULINET
DIVINE DU MOULINET
5 88.65
49.
28
DIANE ESVAN
DOME D'EOLE
DOME D'EOLE
5 88.90
50.
42
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
5 89.07
51.
74
Marie Lou WIOTTE
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
6 93.55
52.
56
Benoit GUERIN
EBENE DU MILON
EBENE DU MILON
6 93.70
53.
69
Bruno SELVA
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
EMPEREUR DE FONTAINE
7 97.11
54.
43
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
8 71.85
55.
33
Dylan RINGOT
DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS
DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS
8 73.29
56.
30
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DISCO DU CHATTELLIER
DISCO DU CHATTELLIER
8 79.87
57.
21
Amandine MEQUIN
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
8 82.12
58.
78
Maxime ANQUETIN
EXPRESSO DE NATH
EXPRESSO DE NATH
8 83.42
59.
14
Brice MAUBERT
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
8 83.59
60.
89
Delphine BORDERIE
MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
8 84.87
61.
87
Antoine LEFEBVRE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
8 86.81
62.
7
Jayson CAMAN
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
SANDRO VAN'T ERTSENHOF Z
8 101.47
63.
32
Jayson CAMAN
EDWAR MAIL
EDWAR MAIL
8 101.52
64.
15
Brice BOULLET
URBAIN DU PAUTE
URBAIN DU PAUTE
9 88.66
65.
50
Aurore CHRISTEN
CHIPOLINI VM Z
CHIPOLINI VM Z
9 89.23
66.
35
Fiona TISSIER
VALSEUSE DU PARADISO
VALSEUSE DU PARADISO
11 97.83
67.
65
Romuald BROSSIER
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
12 80.82
68.
9
Louis ABRAHAM
DIAM DE FAVI
DIAM DE FAVI
12 84.16
69.
5
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
12 84.64
70.
12
Amy DE PONNAT
CIREMYA D'AZUR
CIREMYA D'AZUR
12 86.80
71.
75
Aurore CHRISTEN
IBALIO H
IBALIO H
12 116.52
72.
16
Orphee GUERITTE
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
13 105.35
73.
68
Ivan BILLIOT
AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE
AMADEUS DE B'NEVILLE
14 94.32
74.
40
Romuald BROSSIER
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
14 108.88
75.
51
Mathieu BOURDON
CAPRI LILI
CAPRI LILI
16 71.64
76.
45
Jordan GENNARO
UNZEST DE PEPITA
UNZEST DE PEPITA
16 102.03
77.
90
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
ESPERANCE DU THOT
ESPERANCE DU THOT
18 109.13
78.
24
Ombline DE WEVER
ASTING DE REVE
ASTING DE REVE
26 109.94
79.
97
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
CASSANDRE DE BREKKA
CASSANDRE DE BREKKA
26 127.13
80.
82
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DIAMS DE BURGO
DIAMS DE BURGO
29 104.09
3
Guillaume BORON
DUROCASSE DU SEY
DUROCASSE DU SEY
AB
26
Olivier GUILLON
BLEUE DELOIN
BLEUE DELOIN
AB
70
Jordan GENNARO
TOMAHAWK SEMILLY
TOMAHAWK SEMILLY
AB
77
Julien RENAULT
RYAN VAL DE MAI
RYAN VAL DE MAI
AB
1
Regis VILLAIN
DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE
DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE
NP
13
Ines JOLY
FLY DES CHAMPS
FLY DES CHAMPS
NP
25
Felicie BERTRAND
CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
NP
29
Axelle LAGOUBIE
EASTCOAST DU GRIMEUX
EASTCOAST DU GRIMEUX
NP
37
Marie MEHEZ
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
NP
39
Alexis BORRIN
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
NP
46
Gautier LENOIR
MILTON S
MILTON S
NP
47
Cyril BOUVARD
CICKSTEAD DU FIER
CICKSTEAD DU FIER
NP
53
Guillaume BORON
DAME NOK
DAME NOK
NP
57
Jayson CAMAN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN
NP
80
Charles Henri FERME
JANCARA VDL
JANCARA VDL
NP
83
Axelle MORO
ASSE DU BEAUMENIL
ASSE DU BEAUMENIL
NP
84
Melissa TAPON
DIVINETTA GIRL
DIVINETTA GIRL
NP
85
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
NP
88
Guillaume PAROTY
BABIZA ONE
BABIZA ONE
NP
94
Cyril BOUVARD
CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU
CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU
NP