bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

11 - Pro 3 - COLAS NORMAND

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 30 May 2021
09:45
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
2
Noame BERNARDIN
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
3
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
4
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
5
Thierry FLANDIN
MONKEY Z
MONKEY Z
6
Maximilien LEMERCIER
OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM
OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM
7
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
8
Caroline MARC MARTIN
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
9
Amy DE PONNAT
ALBUFEIRA Z
ALBUFEIRA Z
10
Manon FERNANDES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
11
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
12
Thibaut HEINGUEZ
ESTCETOICHERI BOB
ESTCETOICHERI BOB
13
Lara TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
14
Daniele GASPARD
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
15
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
16
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
17
DIANE ESVAN
DOLLAR NOK
DOLLAR NOK
18
Sandra ALTIT
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
19
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
20
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
21
Noame BERNARDIN
ELSASS DU MEZEL
ELSASS DU MEZEL
22
Stephanie DUSSAULT
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
23
Rosalie SCHMITT
TARA KASH DU JAOLAS
TARA KASH DU JAOLAS
24
Elise FOUCART
CHOCO MENILJEAN
CHOCO MENILJEAN
25
Jordan GENNARO
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
26
Frederic FONQUERNIE
UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD
UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD
27
Marc Antoine DEROITE
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
28
Edouard DE FOUGY
GRIBALDI DE CAP
GRIBALDI DE CAP
29
Jean Michel GASPARD
EROS DU SOLEIL
EROS DU SOLEIL
30
Laurent LILA
CEDILLE LA BATELIERE
CEDILLE LA BATELIERE
31
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DROP DE CERAN
DROP DE CERAN
32
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
33
Caroline MARC MARTIN
EFENDI SEMILLY
EFENDI SEMILLY
34
Amy DE PONNAT
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
35
Cedric HUREL
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
36
Simon LE VOT
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
37
Agathe LINE
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
38
Elodie LEMARQUIS
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
39
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
40
Noame BERNARDIN
BY MY DAY
BY MY DAY
41
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
42
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
ADOREE DE LA SURE
ADOREE DE LA SURE
44
Elise FOUCART
MANDELA
MANDELA
45
Alexander ZETTERMAN
AMOUR SA
AMOUR SA
46
Laurent LILA
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
47
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
CANCASH DE BO Z
CANCASH DE BO Z
48
Noemi RANSON
CHINOOK SEMILLY
CHINOOK SEMILLY
49
Benjamin GOLLIOT
PROVA
PROVA
50
Lucie SALIBA
THETYS DE LONGA
THETYS DE LONGA
52
Thibaut HEINGUEZ
URIANA DU MONCEL Z
URIANA DU MONCEL Z
53
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
54
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE