bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

11 - Pro 3 - COLAS NORMAND

1.20m - Temps différé

Sunday, 30 May 2021
09:45
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
32
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
0 24.08
250.00€
2.
15
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
0 26.03
190.00€
3.
21
Noame BERNARDIN
ELSASS DU MEZEL
ELSASS DU MEZEL
0 26.37
150.00€
4.
7
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
0 26.71
120.00€
5.
27
Marc Antoine DEROITE
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
AQUARELLE DU YAM'S
0 26.97
100.00€
6.
42
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
ADOREE DE LA SURE
ADOREE DE LA SURE
0 26.99
80.00€
7.
44
Elise FOUCART
MANDELA
MANDELA
0 27.07
60.00€
8.
13
Lara TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
0 27.16
50.00€
9.
11
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
0 27.33
40.00€
10.
35
Cedric HUREL
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
0 27.83
40.00€
11.
4
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
0 28.40
40.00€
11.
36
Simon LE VOT
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
0 28.40
40.00€
13.
52
Thibaut HEINGUEZ
URIANA DU MONCEL Z
URIANA DU MONCEL Z
0 29.97
14.
5
Thierry FLANDIN
MONKEY Z
MONKEY Z
0 32.06
15.
2
Noame BERNARDIN
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
0 32.73
16.
30
Laurent LILA
CEDILLE LA BATELIERE
CEDILLE LA BATELIERE
0 33.07
17.
9
Amy DE PONNAT
ALBUFEIRA Z
ALBUFEIRA Z
0 36.42
18.
47
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
CANCASH DE BO Z
CANCASH DE BO Z
0 37.64
19.
17
DIANE ESVAN
DOLLAR NOK
DOLLAR NOK
1 37.68
20.
45
Alexander ZETTERMAN
AMOUR SA
AMOUR SA
1 40.84
21.
53
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
1 41.69
22.
54
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE
1 43.12
23.
38
Elodie LEMARQUIS
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
4 27.00
24.
31
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DROP DE CERAN
DROP DE CERAN
4 27.38
25.
24
Elise FOUCART
CHOCO MENILJEAN
CHOCO MENILJEAN
4 27.62
26.
10
Manon FERNANDES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
4 28.00
27.
41
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
4 28.84
28.
28
Edouard DE FOUGY
GRIBALDI DE CAP
GRIBALDI DE CAP
4 30.53
29.
39
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
4 31.54
30.
22
Stephanie DUSSAULT
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
4 32.02
31.
26
Frederic FONQUERNIE
UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD
UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD
4 33.07
32.
6
Maximilien LEMERCIER
OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM
OLIVIA D'EYGENDOM
4 34.81
33.
37
Agathe LINE
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
4 35.34
34.
20
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
4 36.29
35.
33
Caroline MARC MARTIN
EFENDI SEMILLY
EFENDI SEMILLY
4 36.38
36.
29
Jean Michel GASPARD
EROS DU SOLEIL
EROS DU SOLEIL
5 32.79
37.
12
Thibaut HEINGUEZ
ESTCETOICHERI BOB
ESTCETOICHERI BOB
5 35.04
38.
49
Benjamin GOLLIOT
PROVA
PROVA
5 40.13
39.
46
Laurent LILA
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
8 32.63
40.
23
Rosalie SCHMITT
TARA KASH DU JAOLAS
TARA KASH DU JAOLAS
8 33.03
41.
1
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
8 33.99
42.
50
Lucie SALIBA
THETYS DE LONGA
THETYS DE LONGA
9 41.77
43.
48
Noemi RANSON
CHINOOK SEMILLY
CHINOOK SEMILLY
9 47.28
44.
25
Jordan GENNARO
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
12 44.21
45.
3
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
16 38.89
46.
18
Sandra ALTIT
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
17 34.03
8
Caroline MARC MARTIN
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
AB
14
Daniele GASPARD
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
NP
16
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
NP
19
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
NP
34
Amy DE PONNAT
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
NP
40
Noame BERNARDIN
BY MY DAY
BY MY DAY
NP