bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

10 - Préparatoire

1.15m - Barème A sans chrono

Sunday, 30 May 2021
08:00
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
1
Philippe DIEULLE
BLUES DU PRIEL
BLUES DU PRIEL
0 80.12
22.25€
1.
14
Caroline DOAT
OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
0 75.47
22.25€
1.
18
Helene AMIACHE
SIXIA
SIXIA
0 88.05
22.25€
1.
24
Justine SEGUIN
AVENIR DU GENESTEL
AVENIR DU GENESTEL
0 70.57
22.25€
1.
26
Lara TRYBA
EDISON LERCHENBERG
EDISON LERCHENBERG
0 80.56
22.25€
1.
33
Helene TEFFAUT
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
0 58.92
22.25€
7.
3
Laurence BIGNEAU
AMBRE DE COURCEL
AMBRE DE COURCEL
4 74.40
7.
6
Sabine ABRAHAM
ETNA DE FAVI
ETNA DE FAVI
4 71.33
7.
8
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
4 80.20
7.
10
Pauline LACOMBE
APPY DAY DE MAI
APPY DAY DE MAI
4 86.16
7.
11
Anne Sophie DELANNOY THIBAUT
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
4 80.45
7.
16
Chloe DE PONNAT
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
4 81.03
7.
36
Alice ROGER
HOJLYKKESGARDS CASSANDRA
HOJLYKKESGARDS CASSANDRA
4 71.28
14.
19
Lauryne COLLET
VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
7 98.35
15.
4
Aurore BERTRAND
GABBER
GABBER
8 68.73
15.
21
Caroline BARBARAY
TOPAZE DE BARBEREAU Z
TOPAZE DE BARBEREAU Z
8 81.98
15.
35
Morgane BOUQUEREAU
EASY FLY DE MANCY
EASY FLY DE MANCY
8 72.03
18.
13
Josephine BULOT
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
9 92.52
19.
5
Manon HASENFRATZ
DELICIA DE BOISSEY
DELICIA DE BOISSEY
11 98.66
20.
20
Marie MADEUF
AH OUI WOOPY
AH OUI WOOPY
12 103.45
21.
23
Melanie BOLGAR
BARCLEY DU SOLEIL
BARCLEY DU SOLEIL
16 104.39
28
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
EL
2
Laurent Michel CHEKLI
BLANCHE DE MARS
BLANCHE DE MARS
NP
7
Thibaut HEINGUEZ
URIANA DU MONCEL Z
URIANA DU MONCEL Z
NP
9
Aurele LAMBERT
ROXANE DE LA BUTTE
ROXANE DE LA BUTTE
NP
12
Harmony MAGLOIRE
CRACK DE BURGO Z
CRACK DE BURGO Z
NP
15
Alice DUVAL
ELITE
ELITE
NP
17
Emma POIZAT
TIFFANY MAIL
TIFFANY MAIL
NP
22
Laurent LILA
ECHEC ET MAT
ECHEC ET MAT
NP
25
Gabrielle MEEKE
VOLCANE DU RENCLOS
VOLCANE DU RENCLOS
NP
27
Laurent Michel CHEKLI
FRIDAY DU VILLAGE Z
FRIDAY DU VILLAGE Z
NP
29
Berengere VARIN
ECCELLENZA C'SG
ECCELLENZA C'SG
NP
34
Philippe RANSON
UZELIEN
UZELIEN
NP