bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

24 - Am1 - GBS SELLIER

1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 29 May 2021
16:15
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
35
Philippe NIETO
GABRIEL B
GABRIEL B
0 35.35
125.00€
2.
28
Bertille QUENEL
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
AQUARELLE DU TANOP
0 36.16
95.00€
3.
37
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
T'BIRD PERNELLE
T'BIRD PERNELLE
0 36.79
75.00€
4.
12
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
RIVALIA
RIVALIA
0 37.01
60.00€
5.
30
Sophie GROUBERMAN
VIKA DU BUSSON
VIKA DU BUSSON
0 37.46
50.00€
6.
54
Helene TEFFAUT
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
0 38.18
40.00€
7.
43
Harmony MAGLOIRE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
0 38.53
30.00€
8.
36
Margot MAUBERT
UP D'OX
UP D'OX
0 38.74
25.00€
9.
66
Marie PORTILLO
ELSJES LADY
ELSJES LADY
0 38.85
20.00€
10.
13
Victoria DOURY
CHAMONIX Z
CHAMONIX Z
0 38.94
20.00€
11.
59
Melanie VALENTIN GARCELON
ZERMATT
ZERMATT
0 39.28
20.00€
12.
20
Julie GAULE
BEETHOVEN D'OR
BEETHOVEN D'OR
0 39.39
20.00€
13.
61
Margot MAUBERT
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE
0 42.79
20.00€
14.
6
Isabelle DESCHENES
VERSAILLES DE REVE
VERSAILLES DE REVE
0 43.08
20.00€
15.
48
Isabelle CARRIOU
BAMBOO D'ASTON
BAMBOO D'ASTON
0 50.65
20.00€
16.
29
Mathis FERREIRA CRAVO
QUONAN DU VERY
QUONAN DU VERY
4 34.60
20.00€
17.
24
Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
TEQUILA DES MONTS
TEQUILA DES MONTS
4 36.01
20.00€
18.
50
Candice PATOUT
WINNETOU
WINNETOU
4 36.95
19.
69
Lisa OUZOUF
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
TANGA DE LA CHAPEL
4 37.63
20.
33
Romain CARVALHO
BELLINE DE GY
BELLINE DE GY
4 39.12
21.
1
Manon BULTEL DUNET
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
4 39.22
22.
10
Amicie BREANT
BONNIE
BONNIE
4 39.59
23.
68
Camille DA COSTA
AGRESIVITE DE CODRE
AGRESIVITE DE CODRE
4 40.17
24.
70
Amandine DOUVILLE
CALITE DU LYS
CALITE DU LYS
4 40.30
25.
45
Cecile PAUMIER
UGO D'AUNOU
UGO D'AUNOU
4 40.36
26.
21
Marine GODIN
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
4 40.70
27.
9
Josephine BULOT
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
ULYSSE DE L'ARDENTE
4 40.89
27.
19
Rachel PREVOST
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE
4 40.89
29.
57
Emma LEROUX
AN APPLE DE BREVE
AN APPLE DE BREVE
4 41.79
30.
64
Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
ABERLINO
ABERLINO
4 42.60
31.
17
Charles DAVID
UMOUR DE FRANCE
UMOUR DE FRANCE
4 42.90
32.
74
Zoe AUTENNE
ETERNITY DU TER
ETERNITY DU TER
4 42.97
33.
65
Laurence BIGNEAU
AMBRE DE COURCEL
AMBRE DE COURCEL
4 46.99
34.
46
Caroline DOAT
OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
4 50.02
35.
11
Margot MAUBERT
TIBET
TIBET
4 50.96
36.
32
Alice MARTEL
FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI
FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI
4 51.15
37.
34
Christophe LERAY
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
FORTUNECOOKY MADELICE
5 53.53
38.
67
Justine SEGUIN
AVENIR DU GENESTEL
AVENIR DU GENESTEL
5 54.25
39.
53
Bertille QUENEL
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
CAMPBELL D'AUTHUIT
5 54.54
40.
2
Ethel MARINIER
ASTUCE DE KOQUINE
ASTUCE DE KOQUINE
7 61.96
41.
63
Meriem ABDESSELEM
TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
8 39.47
42.
49
Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z
EMIEL VAN DE KAAI Z
8 40.73
43.
31
Aurelien GOUT
VIVANO
VIVANO
8 41.37
44.
55
Stephanie PHILIPPE BAYLE
CRAQUANTE D'EOLE
CRAQUANTE D'EOLE
8 41.40
45.
7
Axelle MILLET
UKIDAM DU BORGET
UKIDAM DU BORGET
8 41.76
46.
44
Juliette CORNAIRE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
CALL GIRL BLANCHE
8 41.84
47.
60
Oceane DUJARDIN
DIDASCALIE DU CHAPPEY
DIDASCALIE DU CHAPPEY
8 43.72
48.
14
Penelope MARESCAUX EIFFEL
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
ALIEN D'AUTHOU
8 45.77
49.
39
Anne Sophie DELANNOY THIBAUT
BELLARKO DE STE ANNE
BELLARKO DE STE ANNE
8 46.73
50.
15
Mathilde ODIN
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS
8 47.82
51.
62
Cypria SAGLIOCCO
VIVALIA PERNELLE
VIVALIA PERNELLE
8 67.57
52.
40
Agathe CHAINE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
UGOLIN MINOTIERE
9 53.00
53.
26
Stephane BOUISSOU
DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE
DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE
10 57.61
54.
5
Sandra ESCUDE
TIC TAC DU LORILLU
TIC TAC DU LORILLU
11 60.86
55.
71
Theo HUREL
VALENTINO DE JONEY
VALENTINO DE JONEY
12 45.05
56.
16
Kevin CHANUT
CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE
12 46.66
57.
23
Isabelle CARRIOU
CORNELLA DES GREES LA
CORNELLA DES GREES LA
12 47.78
58.
25
Candice PATOUT
CORMINO
CORMINO
12 67.31
59.
42
Eliott FERREIRA CRAVO
CULLIGHAN I BIOAGRICO
CULLIGHAN I BIOAGRICO
15 58.94
60.
22
Amalia HERDENBERGER
BALDUR D'ORLOV
BALDUR D'ORLOV
16 42.99
61.
51
Stephane BOUISSOU
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
CISLEY BRUNVILLE
20 45.02
62.
3
Laurene GOUT
DALLAS D'AUGE
DALLAS D'AUGE
EL
63.
4
Isabelle DE FOUGY
ABSOLUT
ABSOLUT
AB
63.
8
Cyrielle BERTHE
HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
AB
18
Beatrice GOUEFFON
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
BAHIA VAN BRABANT
NP
27
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
ATHENA DU ROC
ATHENA DU ROC
NP
38
Gilles BOCQUEL
QUASTING DE REVE
QUASTING DE REVE
NP
41
Aurele LAMBERT
BUTSY DU BREZEL
BUTSY DU BREZEL
NP
47
Amalia HERDENBERGER
TOZEUR BELMANIERE
TOZEUR BELMANIERE
NP
52
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES
BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES
NP
56
Mathilde SCORDIA
CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX
CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX
NP
58
Marine PEREY
FABIENNE
FABIENNE
NP
72-HC
Brice MAUBERT
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
0 43.64
73-HC
Alexandre FICHAUX
FOURTHARR
FOURTHARR
0 51.35