bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

9 - Pro 2 - LE CANCAN

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 29 May 2021
12:45
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
98
Stephanie HENNEQUIN
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
0 61.30
625.00€
2.
109
Marie DEMONTE
CASTLE MISS GINGER
CASTLE MISS GINGER
0 62.68
475.00€
3.
93
Cyril BOUVARD
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
0 63.77
375.00€
4.
68
Clarance GENDRON
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
0 64.49
300.00€
5.
80
Cyril BOUVARD
CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU
CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU
0 65.75
250.00€
6.
37
Jerome HUREL
I'M CHICKY BLUE 7
I'M CHICKY BLUE 7
0 66.07
200.00€
7.
99
Aude BORRIN
MERYLIN
MERYLIN
0 66.53
150.00€
8.
49
Alexis BONNARD
DORET
DORET
0 67.40
125.00€
9.
38
Julien RENAULT
DEESSE DE KREISKER
DEESSE DE KREISKER
0 67.47
100.00€
10.
6
Alice LAINE
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
JEUNESSE VD BEGIJNAKKER*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 67.62
100.00€
11.
108
Margaux ROCUET
DU VALON
DU VALON
0 68.15
100.00€
12.
8
Eric LEFEBVRE
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
DARKO DU VAL HENRY
0 68.42
100.00€
13.
66
Antoine Guy BREANT
CRESCENDO SAINTE
CRESCENDO SAINTE
0 68.83
100.00€
14.
7
Timothee ANCIAUME
DONGARA DE MARS
DONGARA DE MARS
0 69.16
100.00€
15.
95
Maxence DUBOIS
DIVA RUMEL
DIVA RUMEL
0 69.36
100.00€
16.
47
Benjamin GHELFI
EMILIO DE MORGALI
EMILIO DE MORGALI
0 70.32
100.00€
17.
22
Benjamin GHELFI
ZEUS MAG Z
ZEUS MAG Z
0 70.50
100.00€
18.
42
Romane HAUTOT
VODKA DE ROUHET
VODKA DE ROUHET
0 70.56
100.00€
19.
58
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DISCO DU CHATTELLIER
DISCO DU CHATTELLIER
0 70.76
100.00€
20.
55
Tanie GREPILLOUX
DANCING WIND SEMILLY
DANCING WIND SEMILLY
0 70.91
100.00€
21.
16
Simon LAFORET
UNIZZIO
UNIZZIO
0 71.19
100.00€
22.
19
Victoria RIBOT
BALESTROTE LA VALLEE
BALESTROTE LA VALLEE
0 72.43
100.00€
23.
63
Julien RENAULT
DELVIS DE RIVERLAND
DELVIS DE RIVERLAND
0 73.46
24.
92
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
0 73.64
25.
84
Agathe LINE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
ULYSSE DE LA GRANVILE
0 75.57
26.
65
Orphee GUERITTE
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
DIVINE ROSE DE LIMA
0 75.61
27.
97
Aimee MANNEVILLE
FOR FUN DE MESNIL JEAN
FOR FUN DE MESNIL JEAN
0 76.49
28.
34
Felicie BERTRAND
CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z
0 76.95
29.
105
Emmanuel BERTHO
EASY CASH DU SEY
EASY CASH DU SEY
0 78.59
30.
100
Jules ORSOLINI
GRANDE CHIC
GRANDE CHIC
0 80.49
31.
87
Lysa DOERR
CHUMBA LS
CHUMBA LS
0 80.98
32.
29
DIANE ESVAN
ETOILE D'OSCINE
ETOILE D'OSCINE
0 81.76
33.
4
DIANE ESVAN
EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL
EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL
0 82.06
34.
104
Amy GRAHAM
DAYANA DU SEY
DAYANA DU SEY
0 82.08
35.
60
Gautier LENOIR
BELLADONE DU BATUT
BELLADONE DU BATUT
0 83.97
36.
91
Margot DELAPORTE
CABRI DE COQUERIE
CABRI DE COQUERIE
0 84.51
37.
35
Gautier LENOIR
MILTON S
MILTON S
0 85.95
38.
46
Alexis BORRIN
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
4 59.77
39.
30
Tanie GREPILLOUX
CALVIN LOISEL
CALVIN LOISEL
4 65.21
40.
1
Alexis LHEUREUX
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
4 65.77
41.
85
Faustine LAFERRERIE
COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK
COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK
4 65.98
42.
36
Marie Lou WIOTTE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
VENEZUELA DU REVE
4 66.20
43.
20
Patrick GUIMBAL
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
VERTIGE D'AMOUR
4 66.37
44.
12
Melodie DE PONNAT
BRAISE DU CAZALA
BRAISE DU CAZALA
4 66.59
45.
50
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
4 66.80
46.
2
Teddy THELLIER
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
BLUE BIRD DUBISSON
4 66.94
47.
15
Simon LE VOT
CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS
CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS
4 68.55
48.
43
Louis ABRAHAM
DIAM DE FAVI
DIAM DE FAVI
4 69.26
49.
88
Romuald BROSSIER
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
4 69.34
50.
76
Jerome DAVID
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE
4 70.14
51.
33
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
4 70.48
52.
77
Jemma KIRK
CARLINGFORDS LEO
CARLINGFORDS LEO
4 71.04
53.
17
Benoit GUERIN
DAME DU MILON
DAME DU MILON
4 72.18
54.
9
Evrard DE PONNAT
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
ARAMIS D'AVRIL
4 72.58
55.
24
Alexis BONNARD
CELKIS D'OUILLY
CELKIS D'OUILLY
4 72.71
56.
86
Valery BREANT
COW BOY DES CABANES
COW BOY DES CABANES
4 73.32
57.
96
Adrien BENHADDAD
CASH DES AUBIERS
CASH DES AUBIERS
4 74.64
58.
44
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
DREAM DU THOT
DREAM DU THOT
4 76.19
59.
23
Emma LEJAULT
EVALL B
EVALL B
4 76.36
60.
14
Coralie DE COLIGNY
BILL CLINTON
BILL CLINTON
4 76.40
61.
61
Marie Lou WIOTTE
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
DIS LUI D'ARGENCES
4 76.48
62.
31
Alice LAINE
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
4 77.14
63.
101
Antoine ERMANN
CARIOCA
CARIOCA
4 77.26
64.
82
Amy DE PONNAT
CIREMYA D'AZUR
CIREMYA D'AZUR
4 79.43
65.
48
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
4 79.53
66.
106
Tom FOUCART
DJANGO SAINT JUST
DJANGO SAINT JUST
4 80.58
67.
13
Regis VILLAIN
BALOA 2
BALOA 2
4 82.01
68.
81
Perrine DE PONNAT
L'AVENTURE
L'AVENTURE
8 63.56
69.
73
Clement FORTIN
CANDY DE COQUERIE
CANDY DE COQUERIE
8 66.16
70.
18
Delphine BORDERIE
MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
8 70.72
71.
110
Marie DEMONTE
ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS
ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS
8 72.54
72.
52
Teddy THELLIER
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY
8 75.18
73.
59
Felicie BERTRAND
ELEKTRA GAY
ELEKTRA GAY
8 77.56
74.
102
Manon RAVENEL
ARAMIS HOGUE
ARAMIS HOGUE
8 77.96
75.
25
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
8 80.76
76.
67
Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET
ALAYA CON AIR
ALAYA CON AIR
10 94.57
77.
45
Sofian MISRAOUI
ELSA DE KREISKER
ELSA DE KREISKER
11 99.44
78.
75
Amandine MEQUIN
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
12 72.03
79.
10
Laura FAYE
ELLE DE L'ORANGERIE
ELLE DE L'ORANGERIE
12 77.61
80.
94
Margot DELAPORTE
CAPUCINE DU VALON
CAPUCINE DU VALON
12 78.03
81.
27
Teddy THELLIER
ELOISE D'EQUART
ELOISE D'EQUART
12 78.72
82.
90
Brice BOULLET
URBAIN DU PAUTE
URBAIN DU PAUTE
12 80.66
83.
28
Dylan RINGOT
CHANEL DES CABANES
CHANEL DES CABANES
12 87.10
84.
70
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE
18 109.55
85.
71
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
27 98.46
72
Ombline DE WEVER
ASTING DE REVE
ASTING DE REVE
EL
3
Dylan RINGOT
BABELLE KERVEC
BABELLE KERVEC
NP
5
Tanie GREPILLOUX
ESTUYLA D'AUZAY
ESTUYLA D'AUZAY
NP
11
Nathalie TROUVAY
BE QUICK
BE QUICK
NP
21
Alexis BORRIN
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
FACELIA DU JAOLAS
NP
26
Thomas LAMBERT
VAN GALLETTANA Z
VAN GALLETTANA Z
NP
32
Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS
ELISTAR DES LUTHIERS
NP
39
Jean Baptiste HORIOT
TEA TIME DU BORGET
TEA TIME DU BORGET
NP
40
Paul Alexis DORET
CIRCE DE SCEAU
CIRCE DE SCEAU
NP
41
Aurore DUBUS
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
NP
51
Thomas LAMBERT
DON HARGOS
DON HARGOS
NP
53
Dylan RINGOT
DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS
DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS
NP
54
Guillaume BORON
DUROCASSE DU SEY
DUROCASSE DU SEY
NP
56
Alice LAINE
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
CANCUN DE LA JASSE Z
NP
57
Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
CASTLE MISS GINGER
CASTLE MISS GINGER
NP
62
Jerome HUREL
ELIOS DU MARAIS
ELIOS DU MARAIS
NP
64
Jean Baptiste HORIOT
VASCO DE HUS
VASCO DE HUS
NP
69
Axelle LAGOUBIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
DENFER DE LA FOLIE
NP
74
Franck DOUVILLE
DOLLY DE VALEME
DOLLY DE VALEME
NP
78
Lara TRYBA
IRVINE TER DOORN
IRVINE TER DOORN
NP
79
Caroline DOAT
VOLK D'ERMINIG
VOLK D'ERMINIG
NP
83
Audrey COFFINEAU
BARAKA DES FONTAINES
BARAKA DES FONTAINES
NP
89
Ines JOLY
FLY DES CHAMPS
FLY DES CHAMPS
NP