bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

8 - Pro 3 - E. DONDLINGER

1.20m - Temps différé

Saturday, 29 May 2021
10:00
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Alice LAINE
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
2
Elise FOUCART
CHOCO MENILJEAN
CHOCO MENILJEAN
3
Dylan RINGOT
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
4
Lara TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
5
Simon LE VOT
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
6
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
7
Noame BERNARDIN
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
8
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
9
Alexander ZETTERMAN
AMOUR SA
AMOUR SA
10
Geoffroy BREANT
ESPELETTE DE LALONDE
ESPELETTE DE LALONDE
11
Brice MAUBERT
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
12
Chloe ANDOUARD
MAJORIS DU VENTEL V
MAJORIS DU VENTEL V
13
Mathieu BOURDON
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
14
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
15
Faustine LAFERRERIE
MAESTRO OF THE PADDOCKS
MAESTRO OF THE PADDOCKS
16
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
17
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DROP DE CERAN
DROP DE CERAN
18
Cedric HUREL
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
19
Aurore CHRISTEN
IBALIO H
IBALIO H
20
Caroline MARC MARTIN
EFENDI SEMILLY
EFENDI SEMILLY
21
Margot DELAPORTE
DARLING DE KREISKER
DARLING DE KREISKER
22
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
23
Antoine LEFEBVRE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
24
Louis ABRAHAM
ETNA DE FAVI
ETNA DE FAVI
25
Joaly MAGLOIRE
BEALOUNA DU JAS
BEALOUNA DU JAS
26
Elodie LEMARQUIS
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
27
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
28
Agathe LINE
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
29
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
30
Thierry FLANDIN
MONKEY Z
MONKEY Z
31
Stephanie DUSSAULT
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
32
Noame BERNARDIN
BY MY DAY
BY MY DAY
33
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
34
Amy DE PONNAT
ALBUFEIRA Z
ALBUFEIRA Z
35
Geoffroy BREANT
EONIMUS DE MARS
EONIMUS DE MARS
36
Brice MAUBERT
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
37
Chloe ANDOUARD
QURIEL DE L'AMONT
QURIEL DE L'AMONT
38
Mathieu BOURDON
CAPRI LILI
CAPRI LILI
39
Anouk KORT
JERICHO ODEVELD
JERICHO ODEVELD
40
Faustine LAFERRERIE
CORLANDO OF THE PADDOCKS
CORLANDO OF THE PADDOCKS
41
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
42
Maximilien LEMERCIER
PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER
PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER
43
Cedric HUREL
ENOLA D'ORS
ENOLA D'ORS
44
Aurore CHRISTEN
CHIPOLINI VM Z
CHIPOLINI VM Z
45
Caroline MARC MARTIN
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
46
Margot DELAPORTE
API D'HONVAULT
API D'HONVAULT
47
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
48
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
49
Manon FERNANDES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
50
Louis DE JORNA
VIP DE LA ROQUE
VIP DE LA ROQUE
51
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
52
Daniele GASPARD
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
53
Romuald BROSSIER
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
54
Jordan GENNARO
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
55
Sandra ALTIT
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
56
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
57
Noame BERNARDIN
ELSASS DU MEZEL
ELSASS DU MEZEL
58
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
59
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
60
Sasha BARTHE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
61
Elise FOUCART
MANDELA
MANDELA
62
Benjamin GOLLIOT
PROVA
PROVA
63
Noemi RANSON
CHINOOK SEMILLY
CHINOOK SEMILLY
64
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
65
Amy DE PONNAT
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
66
Lysa DOERR
EXPRESSO DE LYNA
EXPRESSO DE LYNA