bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

8 - Pro 3 - E. DONDLINGER

1.20m - Temps différé

Saturday, 29 May 2021
10:00
logo partenaires
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
47
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
0 34.68
250.00€
2.
1
Alice LAINE
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 34.96
190.00€
3.
4
Lara TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
0 38.04
150.00€
4.
48
Alexis LHEUREUX
BALLERINE D'ELBE
BALLERINE D'ELBE
0 38.29
120.00€
5.
12
Chloe ANDOUARD
MAJORIS DU VENTEL V
MAJORIS DU VENTEL V
0 39.74
100.00€
6.
57
Noame BERNARDIN
ELSASS DU MEZEL
ELSASS DU MEZEL
0 41.06
80.00€
7.
56
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
0 43.24
60.00€
8.
32
Noame BERNARDIN
BY MY DAY
BY MY DAY
0 43.32
50.00€
9.
24
Louis ABRAHAM
ETNA DE FAVI
ETNA DE FAVI
0 45.13
40.00€
10.
13
Mathieu BOURDON
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
AZUR DE L'ORTIER
0 45.94
40.00€
11.
5
Simon LE VOT
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
FIONA DES COUPEAUX
0 47.69
40.00€
12.
52
Daniele GASPARD
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
TALMA DE L'ORGERE
0 48.82
40.00€
13.
35
Geoffroy BREANT
EONIMUS DE MARS
EONIMUS DE MARS
0 49.62
40.00€
14.
10
Geoffroy BREANT
ESPELETTE DE LALONDE
ESPELETTE DE LALONDE
0 49.71
40.00€
15.
58
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
0 50.12
40.00€
16.
50
Louis DE JORNA
VIP DE LA ROQUE
VIP DE LA ROQUE
0 54.30
17.
19
Aurore CHRISTEN
IBALIO H
IBALIO H
0 54.77
18.
40
Faustine LAFERRERIE
CORLANDO OF THE PADDOCKS
CORLANDO OF THE PADDOCKS
0 56.99
19.
65
Amy DE PONNAT
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
1 57.25
20.
62
Benjamin GOLLIOT
PROVA
PROVA
1 59.18
21.
64
Alexander ZETTERMAN
PAISLEY PARK
PAISLEY PARK
2 62.03
22.
22
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
4 35.21
23.
33
Ivan BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
4 39.19
24.
26
Elodie LEMARQUIS
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
4 40.57
25.
49
Manon FERNANDES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
TIDELIO DES NAUVES
4 40.82
26.
37
Chloe ANDOUARD
QURIEL DE L'AMONT
QURIEL DE L'AMONT
4 41.93
27.
27
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
4 44.03
28.
8
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
4 44.19
29.
44
Aurore CHRISTEN
CHIPOLINI VM Z
CHIPOLINI VM Z
4 47.29
30.
25
Joaly MAGLOIRE
BEALOUNA DU JAS
BEALOUNA DU JAS
4 47.72
31.
63
Noemi RANSON
CHINOOK SEMILLY
CHINOOK SEMILLY
4 47.95
32.
59
Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE
4 48.25
33.
30
Thierry FLANDIN
MONKEY Z
MONKEY Z
4 48.38
34.
2
Elise FOUCART
CHOCO MENILJEAN
CHOCO MENILJEAN
4 48.43
35.
28
Agathe LINE
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
DUBAI LORD PENDRAGON
4 50.06
36.
38
Mathieu BOURDON
CAPRI LILI
CAPRI LILI
4 50.44
37.
18
Cedric HUREL
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
4 51.18
38.
3
Dylan RINGOT
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
4 52.10
39.
34
Amy DE PONNAT
ALBUFEIRA Z
ALBUFEIRA Z
4 54.03
40.
31
Stephanie DUSSAULT
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
4 55.45
41.
21
Margot DELAPORTE
DARLING DE KREISKER
DARLING DE KREISKER
4 56.03
42.
15
Faustine LAFERRERIE
MAESTRO OF THE PADDOCKS
MAESTRO OF THE PADDOCKS
4 56.71
43.
53
Romuald BROSSIER
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
QUIZZ BASLIERE Z
4 56.76
44.
66
Lysa DOERR
EXPRESSO DE LYNA
EXPRESSO DE LYNA
5 59.14
45.
45
Caroline MARC MARTIN
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
DIAPASON BARBOTIERE
5 59.17
46.
43
Cedric HUREL
ENOLA D'ORS
ENOLA D'ORS
6 61.10
47.
42
Maximilien LEMERCIER
PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER
PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER
6 64.52
48.
61
Elise FOUCART
MANDELA
MANDELA
7 66.62
49.
23
Antoine LEFEBVRE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
ULLA UP DE LA RONELLE
8 54.09
50.
60
Sasha BARTHE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
12 46.74
51.
7
Noame BERNARDIN
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
SAINT EMILION DE ROY
12 50.11
52.
54
Jordan GENNARO
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
ELOGE DU JUSCLAY
12 54.65
53.
55
Sandra ALTIT
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
15 45.56
54.
20
Caroline MARC MARTIN
EFENDI SEMILLY
EFENDI SEMILLY
16 56.21
55.
17
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DROP DE CERAN
DROP DE CERAN
16 70.30
56.
29
Agathe MARTIN
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
ENJOY DE BLINIERE
24 86.06
57.
6
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
EL
58.
46
Margot DELAPORTE
API D'HONVAULT
API D'HONVAULT
AB
9
Alexander ZETTERMAN
AMOUR SA
AMOUR SA
NP
11
Brice MAUBERT
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
CHARLY DU COUDRAY
NP
14
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
NP
16
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
NP
36
Brice MAUBERT
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
NP
39
Anouk KORT
JERICHO ODEVELD
JERICHO ODEVELD
NP
41
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
NP
51
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
NP