bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

7 - Préparatoire

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 29 May 2021
08:00
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
39
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
SAN SALVADOR
SAN SALVADOR
0 94.14
7.80€
1.
40
Melodie DE PONNAT
BRAISE DU CAZALA
BRAISE DU CAZALA
0 70.16
7.80€
1.
2
Louise MATHIEU
CASTEL OF LONDON
CASTEL OF LONDON
0 84.65
7.80€
1.
3
Delphine BORDERIE
GIRALDA
GIRALDA
0 85.48
7.80€
1.
4
Oceane DUJARDIN
EASY DE BIENVENU
EASY DE BIENVENU
0 80.06
7.80€
1.
7
Charlotte LIGONNET
CHIPIE DE LA VIEVILLE
CHIPIE DE LA VIEVILLE
0 88.37
7.80€
1.
8
Ellyn SOLOY
CHUPACHUPS ST AMAND
CHUPACHUPS ST AMAND
0 95.23
7.80€
1.
12
Constance JOURDAIN
DO IT D'AUTHUIT
DO IT D'AUTHUIT
0 83.48
7.80€
1.
15
Marie CARRIOU
AIGLON DU LOTI
AIGLON DU LOTI
0 93.01
7.80€
1.
16
Manon HASENFRATZ
DELICIA DE BOISSEY
DELICIA DE BOISSEY
0 80.95
7.80€
1.
18
Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
APIDAME MARTINIERE
APIDAME MARTINIERE
0 77.29
7.80€
1.
19
Sanne UDINK
JANGO
JANGO
0 87.12
7.80€
1.
20
Caroline LEROY
BELEM DU LOUP
BELEM DU LOUP
0 82.59
7.80€
1.
21
Axelle NEUFVILLE
TIMING D'ANDEOL
TIMING D'ANDEOL
0 84.45
7.80€
1.
22
Marion CORDIER
EURO DU MAROIS
EURO DU MAROIS
0 83.40
7.80€
1.
23
Marie DESFARGES
DIS MOI OUI BOOP
DIS MOI OUI BOOP
0 89.39
7.80€
1.
26
Victoire GIBON
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
UMBRELLA BRIOVERE
0 77.73
7.80€
1.
32
Lara TRYBA
EDISON LERCHENBERG
EDISON LERCHENBERG
0 92.93
7.80€
1.
34
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
0 86.13
7.80€
1.
38
Melanie VALENTIN GARCELON
EIKO QUINHON
EIKO QUINHON
0 87.48
7.80€
21.
10
Eleonore SALIN
BODEGA DU PHARE
BODEGA DU PHARE
4 79.78
21.
11
Lou VICHOT
FLEUR DE HAY
FLEUR DE HAY
4 81.55
21.
17
Scarlett LE BRUN
BATHINUS DU QUESNAY
BATHINUS DU QUESNAY
4 86.44
21.
24
Ingrid DORMEVAL
GIACOMO GEM
GIACOMO GEM
4 95.25
21.
25
Chloe DE PONNAT
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
4 70.35
21.
29
Antoine LESIEUR
QUEZAC MOUCHE
QUEZAC MOUCHE
4 82.99
21.
33
Marion PINEAU
CANAMOUR
CANAMOUR
4 88.12
21.
36
Adeline GIBON
DOHA DU TER
DOHA DU TER
4 87.93
29.
6
Laurent Michel CHEKLI
BLANCHE DE MARS
BLANCHE DE MARS
8 94.50
29.
37
Igor PREVOST
EAGLE MOUCHE
EAGLE MOUCHE
8 93.15
31.
28
Pauline LACOMBE
APPY DAY DE MAI
APPY DAY DE MAI
9 96.45
32.
41
Philippe RANSON
UZELIEN
UZELIEN
11 107.58
33.
14
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
12 70.49
33.
27
Anne Sophie DELANNOY THIBAUT
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
EGERIE DE STE ANNE
12 91.91
1
Emma POIZAT
TIFFANY MAIL
TIFFANY MAIL
EL
13
Benjamin BOURCEAUX
RIO GRANDE Z
RIO GRANDE Z
EL
5
Justine BOUDEVILLE
SYLVAIN DUCEEN
SYLVAIN DUCEEN
NP
9
Gabrielle MEEKE
VOLCANE DU RENCLOS
VOLCANE DU RENCLOS
NP
30
Harmony MAGLOIRE
CRACK DE BURGO Z
CRACK DE BURGO Z
NP
31
Laurent Michel CHEKLI
FRIDAY DU VILLAGE Z
FRIDAY DU VILLAGE Z
NP
35
Brigitte LATOUR
VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS
VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS
NP