bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

5 - Préparatoire

1.20m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 28 May 2021
10:45
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
44
Arthur SEMOF
CASTING STAR
CASTING STAR
0 73.70
6.48€
1.
43
Emile PEIN
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
DEL'ROYAL DE NEUVILLE
0 75.90
6.48€
1.
42
Pascal CARPENTIER
CANDOR TL
CANDOR TL
0 83.12
6.48€
1.
40
Lilie MONERET
ASCOT DE JAF
ASCOT DE JAF
0 75.58
6.48€
1.
37
Elodie LEMARQUIS
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
AQADIJIO DES BRUME
0 75.97
6.48€
1.
36
Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET
ALAYA CON AIR
ALAYA CON AIR
0 79.31
6.48€
1.
34
Florent GRENIER
FRIVOLE D'ORION
FRIVOLE D'ORION
0 83.34
6.48€
1.
33
Cyril BOUVARD
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
0 86.12
6.48€
1.
32
Amy DE PONNAT
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
0 86.37
6.48€
1.
31
Maximilien LEMERCIER
DROP DE CERAN
DROP DE CERAN
0 80.13
6.48€
1.
29
Lou VICHOT
CARLITA ROUGE
CARLITA ROUGE
0 77.40
6.48€
1.
28
Alexander ZETTERMAN
AMOUR SA
AMOUR SA
0 88.12
6.48€
1.
27
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
0 78.61
6.48€
1.
26
Cedric HUREL
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
0 81.09
6.48€
1.
25
Gaspard TAVERNE
AH OUI WOOPY
AH OUI WOOPY
0 77.97
6.48€
1.
24
Louis DE JORNA
VIP DE LA ROQUE
VIP DE LA ROQUE
0 83.25
6.48€
1.
23
Oceane LEMAITRE
CLARISMA E7C Z
CLARISMA E7C Z
0 81.55
6.48€
1.
17
Jean Michel GASPARD
EROS DU SOLEIL
EROS DU SOLEIL
0 85.20
6.48€
1.
13
Rosalie SCHMITT
TARA KASH DU JAOLAS
TARA KASH DU JAOLAS
0 74.62
6.48€
1.
11
Alice LAINE
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM
0 80.42
6.48€
1.
7
Amy DE PONNAT
ALBUFEIRA Z
ALBUFEIRA Z
0 80.51
6.48€
1.
6
Maximilien LEMERCIER
PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER
PIPER HEIDSIECK GIGUELLER
0 89.29
6.48€
1.
5
Tess GUENET
SALSA DE POHETON
SALSA DE POHETON
0 85.79
6.48€
1.
2
Charles DAVID
UMOUR DE FRANCE
UMOUR DE FRANCE
0 77.10
6.48€
1.
1
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
0 77.21
6.48€
26.
30
Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO
CALITSA DE ST AGNAN
CALITSA DE ST AGNAN
4 79.31
26.
20
Stephanie DUSSAULT
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
ROLLS ROYCE OF HERITAGE Z
4 75.55
26.
19
Thierry FLANDIN
MONKEY Z
MONKEY Z
4 83.29
26.
18
Clarance GENDRON
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
4 86.65
26.
16
Anais BONNIN
ESMEE D'ARGOUGES
ESMEE D'ARGOUGES
4 88.30
26.
14
Laurent LILA
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
CAPORAL DE CAROLLES
4 85.71
33.
41
Manon RAVENEL
VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
8 102.39
33.
35
Isabelle MAZZA
CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z
8 77.42
33.
3
Nathalie CORNU
CERA DE LA VIE
CERA DE LA VIE
8 84.11
36.
9
Florent GRENIER
EVEREST D'ORION
EVEREST D'ORION
11 100.71
37.
38
Sophie BERTIN
CAPTAIN DU GRAND PRE
CAPTAIN DU GRAND PRE
12 106.00
39
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
AB
10
Elodie JOULIA
CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL
CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL
AB
22
Aurele LAMBERT
BUTSY DU BREZEL
BUTSY DU BREZEL
NP
21
Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN
CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN
NP
15
Alexandre FICHAUX
BEETHOVEN D'OR
BEETHOVEN D'OR
NP
12
Manon BULTEL DUNET
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
NP
8
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
NP
4
Geoffroy BREANT
ELIXIR DES PEUPLIERS
ELIXIR DES PEUPLIERS
NP