bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Canteleu (FRA) | 27 - 30 May 2021

4 - Préparatoire

1.10m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 28 May 2021
09:00
Piste FAVEUR
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
36
Mehdi KHABOURI
LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL
LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL
0 82.95
6.00€
1.
38
Manon BULTEL DUNET
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
COCAINE DE CARVA E Z
0 72.76
6.00€
1.
39
Benjamin GOLLIOT
PROVA
PROVA
0 87.18
6.00€
1.
40
Theo HUREL
VALENTINO DE JONEY
VALENTINO DE JONEY
0 82.57
6.00€
1.
41
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
SAN SALVADOR
SAN SALVADOR
0 77.38
6.00€
1.
1
Franck DOUVILLE
CALITE DU LYS
CALITE DU LYS
0 77.49
6.00€
1.
2
Lou VICHOT
FLEUR DE HAY
FLEUR DE HAY
0 74.04
6.00€
1.
3
Isabelle CARRIOU
BAMBOO D'ASTON
BAMBOO D'ASTON
0 89.75
6.00€
1.
4
Laurence BIGNEAU
CONCHALOF
CONCHALOF
0 83.04
6.00€
1.
8
Edouard DE FOUGY
FELLAINI NEW WORLD
FELLAINI NEW WORLD
0 85.13
6.00€
1.
10
Melodie DE PONNAT
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
ATITLAMM DU THEIL
0 69.72
6.00€
1.
11
Morgane BOUQUEREAU
EASY FLY DE MANCY
EASY FLY DE MANCY
0 77.93
6.00€
1.
12
Sanne UDINK
JANGO
JANGO
0 85.63
6.00€
1.
13
Teddy THELLIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
ETOILE DE L'AUBIER
0 83.96
6.00€
1.
14
Delphine BORDERIE
GIRALDA
GIRALDA
0 82.79
6.00€
1.
16
Alexandre FICHAUX
DELICIA DE BOISSEY
DELICIA DE BOISSEY
0 80.42
6.00€
1.
18
Ingrid DORMEVAL
GIACOMO GEM
GIACOMO GEM
0 86.83
6.00€
1.
20
Melanie VALENTIN GARCELON
EIKO QUINHON
EIKO QUINHON
0 76.16
6.00€
1.
21
Amy DE PONNAT
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND
0 89.22
6.00€
1.
22
Mathis FERREIRA CRAVO
QUONAN DU VERY
QUONAN DU VERY
0 76.49
6.00€
1.
23
Katia DORET
FOLIZE DE LOANN
FOLIZE DE LOANN
0 84.52
6.00€
1.
25
Caroline LEROY
BELEM DU LOUP
BELEM DU LOUP
0 81.36
6.00€
1.
26
Louise MATHIEU
CASTEL OF LONDON
CASTEL OF LONDON
0 78.14
6.00€
1.
30
Serge KALDANY
FIDEWEG
FIDEWEG
0 76.13
6.00€
1.
32
Margaux VILLAIN
DANAIS MAOUCHA
DANAIS MAOUCHA
0 82.22
6.00€
1.
34
Caroline DOAT
OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
0 77.58
6.00€
27.
37
Julie GAULE
BEETHOVEN D'OR
BEETHOVEN D'OR
4 71.97
27.
28
Isabelle CARRIOU
CORNELLA DES GREES LA
CORNELLA DES GREES LA
4 74.18
29.
15
Lara TRYBA
EDISON LERCHENBERG
EDISON LERCHENBERG
5 91.50
30.
7
Margaux VILLAIN
FREYJA MAOUCHA
FREYJA MAOUCHA
8 80.41
30.
19
Marion PINEAU
CANAMOUR
CANAMOUR
8 78.11
30.
35
Axelle NEUFVILLE
TIMING D'ANDEOL
TIMING D'ANDEOL
8 102.40
33.
29
Laurence BIGNEAU
AMBRE DE COURCEL
AMBRE DE COURCEL
10 112.64
34.
5
Alexandre FICHAUX
FOURTHARR
FOURTHARR
11 114.41
35.
24
Eliott FERREIRA CRAVO
CULLIGHAN I BIOAGRICO
CULLIGHAN I BIOAGRICO
14 95.90
27
Emma POIZAT
TIFFANY MAIL
TIFFANY MAIL
EL
6
Laurent Michel CHEKLI
FRIDAY DU VILLAGE Z
FRIDAY DU VILLAGE Z
NP
9
Laurent LILA
LOIS LANE YT
LOIS LANE YT
NP
17
Clement BOULANGER
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX
NP
31
Laurent Michel CHEKLI
BLANCHE DE MARS
BLANCHE DE MARS
NP
33
Edouard DE FOUGY
VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS
VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS
NP