bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

15 - FINANCIERE DE L'ARCHE

CSI1* - 1.25m - Table A with Jump-Off

Saturday, 22 May 2021
12:00
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
132
Olivia COULET Aellen Antoinette
VANITY TOUCH
flag
VANITY TOUCH SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by QUALITY TOUCH x INDIANA DU BRUMANS by AMI DE LA FOSSE
0
0
35.11
500.00€
2.
188
Hugo PETIOT SARL BERNARD SCHOTSMANS (20001302)
VILLA DE RIVERLAND
flag
VILLA DE RIVERLAND SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by LAUTERBACH x ELITE DE VESQUERIE by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0
0
37.72
350.00€
2.
135
Leane DESMEURE Daniel DESMEURE (10022718)
BOHEME LOVER
flag
BOHEME LOVER /Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x LIMERICK DE LOSQUE by ROSIRE
0
0
37.72
350.00€
4.
181
David MOURIER S.A.R.L. HORSE INVEST (20005923)
UMOUR BUXEEN
flag
UMOUR BUXEEN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by BONHOMME II x ISIRIS D'OR by DAMOISEAU D'OR
0
0
38.01
200.00€
5.
101
Georgina HARVEY Team Equest
BAGHEERA BLUE
flag
BAGHEERA BLUE OLDBG/Male/Bay/2006/by CHACCO-BLUE x CIRANA Z by CARNUTE (SF)
0
0
38.68
140.00€
6.
203
Marion SKALLI Jimmy JEAN (10185319)
CORNELIA NOK
flag
CORNELIA NOK SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x J'ARRIVE II by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0
0
39.83
110.00€
7.
229
Stefanie LAUBER Sabine TSCHANZ (10007975)
LAYNA
flag
LAYNA BAD-W/Mare/Bay/2013/by TENOR D'ARIOSO x LUNAYA CH by NITHARD
0
0
40.02
80.00€
8.
223
Constance BERTHERAT Philippe BERTHERAT (10162019)
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ
flag
COQUELICO DE PRIEZ SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHABLE M x HARMONIE DE PRIEZ by TANCARVILLE
0
0
40.03
60.00€
9.
217
Patrick HICKEY Philippe GEISER (10179030)
O'HARA ELS
flag
O'HARA ELS CH/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x HOLIDAY X by LIANDERO
0
1
52.28
60.00€
10.
108
Mathilde CANTERO Madame MATHILDE CANTERO
ULYS DES RONDETS
flag
ULYS DES RONDETS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PIPLETTE DES RONDETS by KANNAN*GFE
0
4
36.59
50.00€
11.
103
Anna Camille VLASOV Anne Camillie VLASOV (10194826)
BEAUMONT W/V
flag
BEAUMONT W/V KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2006/by UKATO x S-MAYWIES by CORLAND
0
4
37.59
50.00€
12.
183
Thibaut NICHANIAN Rolph BLASER (10212310), Thibaut NICHANIAN (100869
INNISLUSKY PEARL
flag
INNISLUSKY PEARL /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by BILLY CONGO x SEAMAR by CLOVER HILL
0
4
38.90
50.00€
13.
186
Solene PARIS Nans BELHOMME (10236204), Franck BELHOMME (1023620
VESTALE DE LARA
flag
VESTALE DE LARA SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by OGANO SITTE x JOUJOU DE PLUS VALUE by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
0
4
39.73
20.00€
14.
210
Claudia VILLAGGI S.a.r.l. LES ECURIES DE CIRCE (20017099)
BIG BOY DEVIL
flag
BIG BOY DEVIL SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by ORLANDO x QUARANCA DE MUZE by NABAB DE REVE
0
4
40.11
20.00€
15.
165
Annabelle LE GALL Benjamin CROISIER (10123931)
DOMINO DE CASTILLE
flag
DOMINO DE CASTILLE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by SARANTOS x TIA DE CASTILLE by ILVIEN DES MIELLES
0
4
40.39
16.
214
Romain XHEMAL Corentin XHEMAL (10236394)
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
flag
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x LUNARIA CHAMPEIX by BONHOMME II
0
4
49.88
17.
116
Karim ASSESSE E.A.R.L. ECURIES MARINE BASQUIN (20006274)
OBIOU DEL FOLLEE
flag
OBIOU DEL FOLLEE /Mare/Bay/2014/by BALOU DU ROUET x FLEURTJE by TOULON
0
8
44.04
18.
163
Romain LAVIGNE Firmenich Laura
ELVIS P.
flag
ELVIS P. KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CORLAND x KASSANDRA by NIMMERDOR
0
WD
19.
118
Isabelle BARATIER Isabelle BARATIER (10071886)
THALIA DES COUTOTS
flag
THALIA DES COUTOTS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by DAMIRO B*HN x JOYDOMAIN by DUC DU HUTREL
4
68.58
20.
222
Romane SERET SCEA DOMAINE DE TERES (20017108)
HEPBURN DU SEIGNEUR
flag
HEPBURN DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CURBY DU SEIGNEUR x CALIDA CR by
4
70.35
21.
130
Olivier CHARRET SARL ECURIE CHARRET PONEY CLUB DU NANCHET (2000169
CHELSEA NANCHET
flag
CHELSEA NANCHET SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x TOP MODEL NANCHET by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
70.66
22.
221
Eva REY S.C.E.A. HARAS D'ICK
TONIC D'ICK
flag
TONIC D'ICK SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by MAGIC D'ELLE x OPIUM DE REVE (BE) BWP by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
71.18
23.
219
Clothilde WARD Clothilde WARD-LOCHON (10235980)
AVATAR DES CHAMPS
flag
AVATAR DES CHAMPS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUINTUS LS LA SILLA x IPOMEA DES CHAMPS by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
4
71.19
24.
199
Laura ROZIER Christian BAILLET (10099917)
REVEUR DE KERGANE
flag
REVEUR DE KERGANE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by HORNET ROSE x OSSA DE KERGANE by ELAN DE LA COUR
4
71.85
25.
225
Caroline FIRMENICH Caroline FIRMENICH (10072465)
ENARC KERVEC
flag
ENARC KERVEC /Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x JOLLY GIRL DE KERVEC by DARCO
4
72.98
26.
182
Lucas MOURIER SARASON SA (20001372)
CLOUD 20
flag
CLOUD 20 HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CLINTON x TAENZERIN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
73.25
27.
156
Medhi HAMICHE Carbone Anouk
BOUKHIS DE SAINT FRAY
flag
BOUKHIS DE SAINT FRAY SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by NERVOSO x OSYRIS DE LA VIOLLE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
73.34
28.
140
Fabien DURANTON Mark MCAULEY
FRENSH KISS
flag
FRENSH KISS /Stallion//2015/by KANNAN x BELOU by COROFINO*GFE
4
74.67
29.
151
Olivier GOUVERNEYRE Michel GUIOT (10085617), SAS TALMA 2020 (20005813)
DOLLAR FUN D'ASSCHAUT
flag
DOLLAR FUN D'ASSCHAUT /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x GOLDIE PLEASURE VT ASSCHA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
75.13
30.
227
Laura FIRMENICH Laura FIRMENICH (10030610)
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE
flag
ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE SBS/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by EMIR DE VY x SHAALOR DE HURTEBISE by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4
75.20
31.
196
Sylvie ROBERT Fabienne BAYZELON (10083295)
TALOC DES LANDES
flag
TALOC DES LANDES SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by ALLEGRETO x HIDALGO DES LANDES by MUGUET DU MANOIR
4
75.87
32.
137
Yoann DI STEFANO LAITERIE DE MONTAIGU (20001033)
LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE LM
flag
LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE LM BWP/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x HONEY VAN DE DORPSHOEVE by NABAB DE REVE
4
76.00
33.
231
Aline PFENNINGER Aline PFENNINGER (10109570)
LUCIFER VAN'T HEIKE
flag
LUCIFER VAN'T HEIKE /Gelding/Bay/2011/by EPLEASER VAN'T HEIKE x JESSY F by CASSINI I
5
77.94
34.
115
Mario ROTLLANT DAURELLA CARMEN DAURELLA AGUILERA
CERANO
flag
CERANO KWPN/Male/Bay/2007/by UKATO x SAFFIER by CAVALIER
5
78.48
35.
190
Anna Maria POKRASZOV Anna Maria POKRASZOV (10097496)
ERDOAN VAN DE NEERHEIDE Z
flag
ERDOAN VAN DE NEERHEIDE Z /Stallion/Other/2015/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x PRINCESS VAN ERPEKOM Z by PABLO VAN BERKENBROEK
6
80.42
36.
122
Bertrand BOUGAULT Pierre Eric VERDIER (10120520)
UPPERCUT DU PHARE
flag
UPPERCUT DU PHARE SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by NIRVANA V x ONDE HIPPIQUE by LIEU DE RAMPAN
6
80.77
37.
193
Dominique ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837), wow show jumpin
ELTON JOHN WOW
flag
ELTON JOHN WOW /Gelding/Bay/2014/by TOULON x ALLEGRIA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by NABAB DE REVE
6
82.00
38.
106
Stephanie DE CORTE DC Stables (20004769)
MEMPHIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE
flag
MEMPHIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x MELLANA by HIERARCH
7
85.51
39.
161
Stanislas LAFOND Stanislas LAFOND (10005494), Gregory DAMIANS (1009
DOCTEUR SAUVAGE
flag
DOCTEUR SAUVAGE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by HUPPYDAM DES HORTS x NARIHOKA D'HALONG by KANNAN
8
69.46
40.
207
Flavio STAGLIANO Flavio STAGLIANO (10144587)
DARINTA
flag
DARINTA OS/Mare/Other/2013/by CASPAR x CHARINTA by CHACCO BLUE
8
70.67
41.
204
Paola SOBOLE Cyril BOUVARD (10016945), Denis GRABOWSKI (1020892
DESPE DE LASSIGNIEU
flag
DESPE DE LASSIGNIEU /Mare/Other/2013/by DIARADO x ORPHEE DE VERNAY by CENTO
8
71.49
42.
197
Isabelle ROBIN Céline FASANA (10020482)
EUREQA
flag
EUREQA SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by ARKO III x LACONDA by LANCER II
8
73.50
43.
110
Blanca GIL OLIVE Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig (20016962)
SUGAR PURE
flag
SUGAR PURE WESTF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by STOLZENBERG x CASSI by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
10
96.83
44.
201
Alexandra SINOT Alexandra SINOT (10197378), Eric SINOT (10204202)
ARROW BLUE
flag
ARROW BLUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by TINKA'S BOY x SOPHIE BLUE JONES by MR BLUE
12
72.55
45.
178
Priscillia MOISSONNIER Priscillia MOISSONNIER (10043492)
DALHIA GIRL
flag
DALHIA GIRL /Mare/Bay/2013/by SILVIO x KAMEL DE GOBAUDE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
16
73.18
46.
148
Maeva FRETY Katia FRETY
JOPLIN MOLGA EUROHILL
flag
JOPLIN MOLGA EUROHILL /Mare//2014/by CANABIS Z x AMY MOLGA by PADINUS
16
75.81
47.
144
Marie FLEISCHEL Carlos LOPEZ (10207889)
CHIPOTLE LA ESCONDIDA
flag
CHIPOTLE LA ESCONDIDA /Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by CHEPEPE LA ESCONDIDA x VARKILLY VDL by EMILION
29
78.75
126
Sylvia CAYETTE Mme Sylvia CAYETTE
GALWAYBAY LYDIA
flag
GALWAYBAY LYDIA /Mare/Bay/2011/by ASKOLL PETER PAN x GALWAY BAY LENKA by COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
EL
211
Noemie XHEMAL Adeline MEOT (10097799)
CALAMITY GEM
flag
CALAMITY GEM SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by BREEMEERSEN ADORADO x RHAPSODIE GEM by KANNAN*GFE
EL
232
Sophie POCHON Sophie POCHON (10140201)
CASIDO VA
flag
CASIDO VA HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2011/by CASSINI II x VANITY VA by CARNUTE
EL
128
David CHARDON David CHARDON (10061254)
VERGONNE DE BLONDEL
flag
VERGONNE DE BLONDEL SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by LAUTERBACH x MA PASSION by FIRST BRIDE
EL
233
Sylvie RAIS Rais Sylvie
CASSIUS ROSE
flag
CASSIUS ROSE DWB/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CANDILLO x ACAPELLA B by A'KHAN Z
EL
191
Elodie POMARET SARL ECURIE HELMLINGER
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
flag
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HIRONDEL DU MARAIS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
RET
206
Chiara STAGLIANO Chiara STAGLIANO (10164193)
AUBADE DU FAGET
flag
AUBADE DU FAGET /Mare/Grey/2010/by CALVADOS Z x KALINKA DU FAGET by VOLTAIRE
RET