bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

11 - CHAMBRE DES NOTAIRES DE L'AIN

CSI4* - 1.40m - Special Two Phases

Friday, 21 May 2021
17:45
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
440
Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
DEESSE DU CHATEAU
flag
DEESSE DU CHATEAU /Mare/Bay/2013/by CALVARO x ANABELLE DU CHATEAU by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
2
518
Nina MALLEVAEY S.A.R.L. CHEV'EL (20003354)
COMELY DE L'HALLALI
flag
COMELY DE L'HALLALI SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x QUALINE DE PRE FEIGES by QUIDAM DE REVEL
3
538
Michel ROBERT EURL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY
BINGO DEL TONDOU
flag
BINGO DEL TONDOU /Gelding/Grey/2011/by VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX x FIRENZE VH WATERSCHOOT by QUERLYBET HERO
4
522
Megane MOISSONNIER Cor VAN DE LINDEN (10201918), Egbert SCHEP (101304
ILLUSION CL
flag
ILLUSION CL KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2013/by AREZZO VDL x BUMANDA by UKATO
5
551
Guy WILLIAMS Tracy HOLDER (10184988)
CRISPINA Z
flag
CRISPINA Z ZANG/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by COROFINO 2 x VALLEUR VAN HET LINDEHOF by V. BON AMI
6
537
Jerome RINGOT ECURIES DUMARTIN (20001409)
CANNAVARO
flag
CANNAVARO WESTF/Gelding/Black/2006/by CON CENTO S x QUEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
7
432
Pedro VENISS Carmen DAURELLA DE AGUILERA (10125175), Leonor ROT
QUABRI DE L ISLE
flag
QUABRI DE L ISLE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2004/by KANNAN x DINASTIE DE L'ISLE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
8
540
Philippe ROZIER Christian BAILLET (10099917)
LE COULTRE DE MUZE
flag
LE COULTRE DE MUZE BWP/Stallion/Grey/2011/by PRESLEY BOY x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
9
529
Marie PELLEGRIN Jean Luc SAILLARD (10214874)
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN
flag
ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x STARLETTE DU MOULIN by ALLEGRETO
10
578
Luis FERREIRA Bertrand DARIER (10017507)
LILI' UOKALANI
flag
LILI' UOKALANI WESTF/Mare/Other/2013/by LOS ANGELES x POISON IVY by PHANTOM 26
11
559
Mark MCAULEY Nicole MORDASINI (10031634)
ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE
flag
ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE DWB/Stallion/Bay/2011/by BALOU DU ROUET x PRINCESS by LUCKY LIGHT
12
457
Benoit CERNIN Vincent BARLETTA
COOKIE DE VESVRE
flag
COOKIE DE VESVRE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x KORALIA by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS
13
488
Alexandre FONTANELLE Lemmens
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z
flag
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONTADORO VAN DE HELLE x ONORA VD CUMEL by ORIOSO VD CUMEL
14
496
Emeric GEORGE Francois BADEL (10066848)
COCAINE TREIZE
flag
COCAINE TREIZE /Mare/Bay/2012/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE by MR BLUE
15
423
Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PAILLOT EQUINE CONSULTING (20005338), Alexandra P
LUMINA
flag
LUMINA WESTF/Mare/Bay/2008/by LORDANOS x PARODIE by PILOT
16
562
Robin MUHR S.A.R.L TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO (20003234)
STAWITA PS
flag
STAWITA PS OS/Mare/Grey/2012/by STAKKATOL x LOBINNA Z by LAWITO
17
532
Delphine PEREZ HARAS DES COUDRETTES (20000424)
CALL ME EXPRESS HDC
flag
CALL ME EXPRESS HDC SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by ORIENT EXPRESS x OVER SPEED DU PLESSIS by KANNAN*GFE
18
450
Roger Yves BOST Georgina FORBES (10131981)
CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR
flag
CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR ISH/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by VIVALDO VAN HET COSTERSVELD x PASTELLE D'OR by QUICK STAR
19
456
Robert BREUL Kamel BOUDRA (10219557)
COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE
flag
COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by SAFARI D'AUGE x DIVINA MAIL by GALOUBET A
20
591
Steve GUERDAT La Giraffa SA
DYNAMIX DE BELHEME
flag
DYNAMIX DE BELHEME SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by SNAIKE DE BLONDEL x SOUDAINE DU MONTET by WINDOWS VH COSTERSV
21
483
Alexa FERRER Sarl Ecurie DE THEYSS (10182327), MSH SA (20016632
CASTING DE RUEIRE
flag
CASTING DE RUEIRE /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TRESOR x PALATINE DE RUEIRE by VOLTAIRE
22
525
Pierre Alain MORTIER Philippe CUSENIER (10232517)
CYCLADE DU BARBIN
flag
CYCLADE DU BARBIN /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x MODENA D'AUVRAY by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
23
573
Enrique GONZALEZ Zucht- und Sportpferde Zey GbR (20000375)
CENTAREW
flag
CENTAREW OS/Male/Bay/2011/by CENTADEL x DAREWA by NAREW XX
24
606
Michael HUGHES Stephex Stables & Haras de La Pomme (20000215)
GEORGE Z
flag
GEORGE Z SBS/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by KANNAN x USHA VAN’T ROOSAKKER by CHIN CHIN
25
549
Robert WHITAKER John WHITAKER (10001784)
VERMENTO
flag
VERMENTO /Stallion/Black/2013/by ARGENTO x VICKY VAN DE GRUNDEVAL by SKIPPY II
26
527
Jean Luc MOURIER Stal Houtzager-Kayser M. (20000020)
HUNTER
flag
HUNTER KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by HARLEY x CELY VDL by DOUGLAS
27
482
Juliette FALIGOT Beatrice DUVETTE (10194708)
BELINO DE LA ROMAINE
flag
BELINO DE LA ROMAINE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by OGRION DES CHAMPS x IDOLE DU STREMBERG by VELOCE DE FAVI
28
465
Simon DELESTRE SA MSH (20006388), Philippe BERTHOL (10124096), Pa
I AMELUSINA R 51
flag
I AMELUSINA R 51 /Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by DEXTER R x B AMELUSINA R22 by CHIN CHIN
29
418
Bernardo CARDOSO DE RESENDE ALVES Joris De Brabander
MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF
flag
MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF BWP/Male/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x HADISE VAN HET HELLEHOF by NABAB DE REVE
30
604
Bronislav CHUDYBA Belam s.r.o. (20002545)
LAMBORGHINI 98
flag
LAMBORGHINI 98 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI x HAGRANJA by GRANNUS
31
584
Bryan BALSIGER Olivier DE COULON (10126984)
AK'S COURAGE
flag
AK'S COURAGE DSP (/Mare/Grey/2009/by CHEPETTO C x ORCHIEEDE by LENNON 5
32
416
Wilm VERMEIR Rhune LAMBRECHT (10219933)
N-JOY VAN 'T HELLEWATER
flag
N-JOY VAN 'T HELLEWATER BWP/Gelding/Bay/2013/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x VERONA VAN DE BOSBEEK by BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK
33
467
Nicolas DELMOTTE Laurent GUILLET (10001988)
DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY
flag
DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT x VIOLETTA BATILLY by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT
34
444
Julien ANQUETIN E.A.R.L. EDEN FARM (20016942)
CESUS DE FOUGNARD
flag
CESUS DE FOUGNARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by TLALOC M x STEF DU ROUET by CALVARO
BREAK
35
553
Hans-dieter DREHER Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933), SIPE Handels AG (2
ELYSIUM
flag
ELYSIUM HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2012/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x RIQUADA by CORONADO 3
36
580
Duarte ROMAO GO HORSES (20003614)
COOPER Z
flag
COOPER Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x ELISE VAN PAEMEL by CARETINO
37
403
Hilary SCOTT Alice CAMERON (10122065)
OAKS COOBER PEDY
flag
OAKS COOBER PEDY /Gelding/Grey/2012/by CASSIAGO x SOMMERWIND by CARETINO
38
498
Laurent GOFFINET EARL HARAS DE LACKE (20004590)
ABSOLUT DE LACKE
flag
ABSOLUT DE LACKE SF/Gelding/Grey/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x REINE DE KERGLENN by PARCO
39
469
Marie DEMONTE Olivier BROHIER (10164110)
DRISSE DU PHARE
flag
DRISSE DU PHARE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x VIGIE DU PHARE by OLALA DE BUISSY
40
509
Philippe LEONI SAS PLCB (20004940)
GRAVITY LCH
flag
GRAVITY LCH KWPN/Stallion/Other/2011/by ANDIAMO x ZAMBUCA by CARDENTO
41
545
Titouan SCHUMACHER HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z
flag
ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by E T CRYOZOOTECH Z CL x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
42
535
Olivier PERREAU S.C. ECURIE DE FELINES (20001837)
DIVINE DE FELINES
flag
DIVINE DE FELINES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CALVARO x NACELLE D'ELLE by SCHERIF D'ELLE
43
430
Francisco José MESQUITA MUSA Daniel AGUIAR MORELLI (10126710)
JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
flag
JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD x GEENA by DARCO
44
546
Nicolas TAYOL Cleran Horses (20005559)
CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z
flag
CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CLINTISSIMO x AMBER by FALDO
45
501
Julien GONIN Melanie SUBLET GARIN (10054291)
CYMBA
flag
CYMBA SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RADIEUX x MELUSINE DES YVERS by ADELFOS
46
453
Francois Xavier BOUDANT S.a.s. GROUPE FRANCE ELEVAGE
GFE CICAVE DU TALUS
flag
GFE CICAVE DU TALUS SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHABLE M x NEIKA DU TALUS by VOLTAIRE
47
494
Clement FREREJACQUES SARL ECURIE DE LALONG (20004731)
BIMBO DE LARA
flag
BIMBO DE LARA /Mare/Bay/2011/by NONSTOP x LARA 160 by COROFINO*GFE
48
421
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA Steducar (20005816)
HERO
flag
HERO KWPN/Male/Bay/2012/by ZAVALL VDL x by
49
410
Francois Jr MATHY François Mathy Jr & Merisio
HELLO DIAMANT
flag
HELLO DIAMANT MIPAA/Male/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HELLA SI by STAKKATO
50
565
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francoise MATHY (10177481), Bayard SA (2000
MANOLO Z
flag
MANOLO Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x LUNA by COROFINO I
51
475
Nicolas DESEUZES Nicolas DESEUZES (10002378)
DANTON DES FORETS
flag
DANTON DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by QUORIOSO PRE NOIR x UNE DES FORETS by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
52
438
Carlos Enrique LOPEZ LIZARAZO S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058)
CHELANA DE LAZEROU Z
flag
CHELANA DE LAZEROU Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2013/by CONRAD x HINDRA D'HAVERLANDEN by INDORADO
53
406
Rik HEMERYCK Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
LOLITA DU TA D'BO
flag
LOLITA DU TA D'BO BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by IGOR VAN DE VADDENHOEK x ISCHA VAN DE VADDENHOEK by WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
54
435
Danielle LAMBERT Claire GOUIN
COBALT DE NANTUEL
flag
COBALT DE NANTUEL SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by TOBAGO CHEVRIER x THARA NANTUEL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
55
491
Alexandra FRANCART Nicolas NORMAND (10179866), SARL FRANCART JUMP (20
DRAKO DE MAUGRE
flag
DRAKO DE MAUGRE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x ATLANTA DE MAUGRE by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
56
425
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI Dulcinei Mariano LUMINATTI (10127970)
CANCASCO Z
flag
CANCASCO Z HOLST/Stallion/Grey/2011/by CANCARA x UFA 1 by ASKARI
57
568
Victor BETTENDORF Victor BENTTERDORF (10220990)
CALL ME HUGO
flag
CALL ME HUGO BAVAR/Gelding/Bay/2011/by COMME IL FAUT 5 x NABIDE by LANDPRINZ 12
58
600
Niklaus SCHURTENBERGER Michaela RIKART (10203400), Sascha RIKART (1020340
SILVER SHINE
flag
SILVER SHINE OS/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CALIFAX (HOLST) x AGRONDA (OS) by BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
59
595
Alain JUFER Mühlebach, Marlis
GOLDEN FUTURE MM
flag
GOLDEN FUTURE MM AES/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by U-DARCOR DE SJABRI M x WICKLEY VD TEERLINGHOVE D'04 by LYS DE DARMEN
60
507
Cedric HUREL Athina ONASSIS (10024105), Victory Equestrian Spor
QUANDO VA
flag
QUANDO VA HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2012/by QUADROS 3 x VIOLA VA by
61
515
Edward LEVY M. Stéphane SAUNIER
BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN
flag
BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x RIVIERA DE TOSCANE by FOR PLEASURE
62
472
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Jean-Louis BUSSEREAU (1020
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE
flag
BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x TANAGRA VAN TER MOUDE SF by CAPITOL II
63
588
Romain DUGUET Hippro SA (20016732)
ALLDREAM DELACENSE
flag
ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JENNY DE LA CENSE*HN x BEGANNIE by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
64
512
Penelope LEPREVOST S.N.C. ELLIPSE (20000914)
GALAK D'ELLIPSE
flag
GALAK D'ELLIPSE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2011/by UNTOUCHABLE x BJUSSICA T by LARINO
65
601
Pius SCHWIZER Patrick MIELNIK (10045165)
AMBROSIO D'ALCY
flag
AMBROSIO D'ALCY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by CABDULA DU TILLARD x SIRENE DES BRUYERES by CALVARO F.C.
66
479
Julien EPAILLARD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
CHEYENNE D'AUGE
flag
CHEYENNE D'AUGE /Mare/Bay/2012/by GUARANA CHAMPEIX x SORIA D'AUGE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
67
477
Sebastien DUPLANT E.a.r.l. HARAS D' ICK
COOL GIRL D'ICK
flag
COOL GIRL D'ICK SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN x URLINE DE MUZE by CASH
68
460
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
DEJA VU DE HUS
flag
DEJA VU DE HUS /Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ULIXE x U SPRIT by BALOUBET DU ROUET