bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

9 - AUDI BOURG EN BRESSE

CSI1* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 21 May 2021
11:25
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
187
Hugo PETIOT Melodie PETIOT (10028354)
QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA
flag
QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA /Stallion/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE x CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA C by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
2
202
Marion SKALLI Gerard MARRAGOU (10023100)
CANISKA
flag
CANISKA SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x LADIVA MAIL by HAND IN GLOVE
3
205
Paola SOBOLE Astrid SOBOLE (10061362)
LEELAH Z
flag
LEELAH Z ZANG/Mare/Other/2006/by LEVISTO, HOLST x APHRODITE VAN DE KOLMEN, BWP by KANNAN
4
115
Mario ROTLLANT DAURELLA CARMEN DAURELLA AGUILERA
CERANO
flag
CERANO KWPN/Male/Bay/2007/by UKATO x SAFFIER by CAVALIER
5
237
Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE OBERSON CONSEILS ET SERVICES (20005267), EDESA HOR
DAWSON
flag
DAWSON /Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OSCINE by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
6
216
Patrick HICKEY William HICKEY (10092410)
GRS LADY AMARO
flag
GRS LADY AMARO ISH/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by AMARETTO DARCO x DARCO by
7
228
Stefanie LAUBER Sabine TSCHANZ (10007975)
GEORGINA
flag
GEORGINA HOLST/Mare/Grey/2014/by CAYADO 3 x URANIA by QUINTERO
8
112
Diana PIERA SALAMERO Diana PIERA SALMERO (10223660)
DIVA DE TALMA
flag
DIVA DE TALMA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x PERINE DU MOULIN by QUICK STAR
9
117
Emma ASTIER Claude FLEURANCE (10182798)
CAROLINE DU VALLET
flag
CAROLINE DU VALLET SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x DIVA DE VALLET by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
10
215
Richard LOCHON Nadege LESUEUR PENE (10235976)
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE
flag
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x CALINE D'VESQUERIE by SAPHIR D'ELLE
11
106
Stephanie DE CORTE DC Stables (20004769)
MEMPHIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE
flag
MEMPHIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x MELLANA by HIERARCH
12
150
Blandine GALET ROUX Jean-Christophe GALET (10001717)
ZIPPO
flag
ZIPPO /Stallion/Bay/2013/by QUAMIKASE DES FORETS x BESTE DEERN by CASSIN
13
200
Lolita SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
DINARD DU MAILLET
flag
DINARD DU MAILLET SBS/Gelding/Other/2009/by CALVARO x PITOUCHE by AVONTUUR
14
226
Caroline FIRMENICH Firmenich Caroline
JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13
flag
JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13 BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x FARFELU DE LA POMME by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
15
136
Leane DESMEURE Camille MERCIER (10037208)
CYRANO DE MOENS
flag
CYRANO DE MOENS SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x MAHARANI DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
16
230
Grégoire PANETTI S.A.R.L. GP STABLES (20017628)
VENISE DES SONGES
flag
VENISE DES SONGES SF/Mare/Other/2009/by TOULON x USOPTINE VAN DE HACIENDA by CONCORDE
17
157
Medhi HAMICHE Cecile GAURY (10056110)
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT
flag
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT /Mare/Bay/2012/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x ZUMBA D'HEYBOGHT Z by ZURICH
18
123
Brice BRASSART Jean-Paul LAPPE (10212021)
CETHYS DE VERNAY
flag
CETHYS DE VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x OCEANE DE VERNAY by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
19
166
Sebastien LE LOUARN S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DISCRET DE BLOYE
flag
DISCRET DE BLOYE /Gelding/Other/2013/by KANNAN x REPLIQUE DE BLOYE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
20
152
Olivier GOUVERNEYRE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE (10067832), Michel GOUVERNEYRE
HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM
flag
HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CASARIO II x EVITA VAN'T HOF V EVERSEM by NONSTOP
21
142
Francois Eric FEDRY Marion CLUZEL (10237034)
BELOUGA DES FORETS
flag
BELOUGA DES FORETS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by READY BOY DES FORETS 'HN' x ISISTAR DES FORETS SF by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
22
104
Anna Camille VLASOV As Sporthorses (20000280)
ETOS HBC
flag
ETOS HBC KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CANTOS x SANTOSCA by KROONGRAAF
23
111
Blanca GIL OLIVE JOSEP GIL ROMA
ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER
flag
ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2004/by HOLD UP PREMIER x LUCKY LADY by NIMMERDOR
24
119
Nicolas BODIN S.A.R.L. MJ INVESTISSEMENT (20002204), Nicolas BOD
EMILY
flag
EMILY HOLST/Mare/Bay/2009/by CRISTO 5 x FREDERICA II by CALANDO I
25
236
Charlotte MCAULEY SCEA LA TUILIERE (20004876)
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN
flag
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x SHANA DE KERGLENN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
26
220
Federico FERNANDEZ Federico FERNANDEZ (10000446)
MR. TAC
flag
MR. TAC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NONSTOP x TACTIQUE DES FUSAINS by TOULON
27
114
Gabriela ROGER IBARS Peter FEHLBAUM (10205173), Pius SCHWIZER (10000491
HOUDINI
flag
HOUDINI KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by Q.BREITLING LS x KIWIKI by EKSTEIN
28
162
Romain LAVIGNE Romain LAVIGNE (10033963), Johanna MALVAL (1019396
AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN
flag
AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by OLIMBOS MERZE x RAJA TA'CENC' by DINER'S TIME
29
147
Lou FONTANEL Jean Claude VIOLLET (10180028)
VIOLETTA BATILLY
flag
VIOLETTA BATILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x NUTSY DE BATILLY by IF DE MERZE
30
233
Sylvie RAIS Rais Sylvie
CASSIUS ROSE
flag
CASSIUS ROSE DWB/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CANDILLO x ACAPELLA B by A'KHAN Z
31
127
Valentin CHABERT Valentin CHABERT
POLY QUINT
flag
POLY QUINT /Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUIDAM'S RUBIN x POLYANA by POLYDOR
32
131
Romane CONVERS Julien CRETEL (10235501)
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
flag
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT /Gelding/Other/2010/by CALVARO x ISA DE COQUERIE by RIGODON
33
149
J Christophe GALET soc. agr. algarottinicolò srl (20005897)
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON
flag
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by BREEMEERSEN ADORADO x VERSION D'ISCLA*PEGUIGNON by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
34
133
Mathilde COVAREL Madame Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
CENTERFIELD
flag
CENTERFIELD ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CANTURO x CETTE MONA Z by CARTHAGO Z
35
109
Mathilde CANTERO Mathilde CANTERO (10136959)
VERBOISE MARGOT
flag
VERBOISE MARGOT SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GLAMOUR ROUGE by LOU PIGUET
BREAK
36
184
Romain OZZOLA Merisio Team SRL
RACHEL
flag
RACHEL /Mare//2013/by RACHEL x LENCSI by AGROPOINT CANNIZZARO
37
139
Fabien DURANTON Remy RICHARD (10035032)
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
flag
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE /Mare/Bay/2012/by COULEUR RUBIN x AMERICAN DREAM by CHIN CHIN
38
145
Marie FLEISCHEL Marie FLEISCHEL (10046534)
IMBERLEY
flag
IMBERLEY KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by CALLAHAN VDL x PRISCILLA by CONCORDE
39
159
Matis JONES Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
TROIKA DENFER
flag
TROIKA DENFER HOLST/Mare/Grey/2007/by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x LILI MARLEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
40
185
Nicolas PAILLOT EMIRALIA HORSES CORPORATION S.L. (20000224)
CIARA
flag
CIARA /Mare/Other/2012/by CRISTALLO I x PERLE by
41
198
Isabelle ROBIN Kabirou MBODJE (10008430)
USSAR DES BRUYERES
flag
USSAR DES BRUYERES SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CANTURO x NAYA DU PRELET by CONCORDE
42
170
Nicolas LUUDUC Nicolas LUU DUC (10164815), Vincent LUU DUC (10164
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE
flag
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by C INDOCTRO x NEW JERSEY ET Z by NUMERO UNO
43
195
Sylvie ROBERT Madame SYLVIE ROBERT
PRINCE D'URANIE
flag
PRINCE D'URANIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by KANNAN x URANIE DES LONGANE by DARK STONE
44
212
Noemie XHEMAL S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058)
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z
flag
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by COPIN VAN DE BROY (BWP x LA MAURICETTE D'HEROEK (OLD by LANCER II
45
155
Hortense GUILLOUX Christian AIVAZIAN (10204417)
URMEL
flag
URMEL /Gelding/Bay/2011/by UCCELLO x LAIKA by LAPTOP
46
160
Stanislas LAFOND Stanislas LAFOND (10005494), Gregory DAMIANS (1009
CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY
flag
CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x PASTOURELLE DU BIOLAY by LANDO
47
214
Romain XHEMAL Corentin XHEMAL (10236394)
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
flag
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x LUNARIA CHAMPEIX by BONHOMME II
48
224
Constance BERTHERAT Philippe BERTHERAT (10162019)
LA COCO 4
flag
LA COCO 4 OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by LORDANOS x QUINA by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
49
105
Constance ADAM Concept Sport SPRL (20004172)
DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR
flag
DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by OGANO SITTE x HEARTFELT by HEARTBREAKER
50
141
Antoine ERMANN Matthias VEDRINES (10135782)
UNAMOUR DU SUYER
flag
UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x CYBELE DE CRAY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
51
174
Lucie MARTINOT Frank FOGAROLO (10064077), Guy LENGLAERT (10181823
BRISBANE DES SALINES
flag
BRISBANE DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x LEITHA DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
52
194
Dominique ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837)
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE
flag
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE ISH/Male/Grey/2011/by CRUISING x WOOPY C by CORLAND
53
165
Annabelle LE GALL Benjamin CROISIER (10123931)
DOMINO DE CASTILLE
flag
DOMINO DE CASTILLE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by SARANTOS x TIA DE CASTILLE by ILVIEN DES MIELLES
54
121
Bertrand BOUGAULT Bertrand BOUGAULT (10061276), Julien GONIN (100164
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY
flag
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x SUPER LULU D'AUBIGNY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
55
153
Laurent GUILLET Felix GUILLET (10164184)
SULTAN DU CHATEAU
flag
SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KANNAN x SOPHIE DU CHATEAU by GALOUBET A
56
138
Yoann DI STEFANO LAITERIE DE MONTAIGU
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM
flag
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM SF/Stallion/Other/2006/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NARCOTIC DE LA NUTRIA by PAPILLON ROUGE
57
125
Hugo CARLET Olivier CARLET (10215971), Sandrine CARLET (102159
FANY DE LA VAULX
flag
FANY DE LA VAULX SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by MALITO DE REVE x TACKEL CHAVANNAISE by ORLANDO
58
124
Alex CARLET SC ARTEMIS (20002999)
BINGO D'OYALE
flag
BINGO D'OYALE SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by CANTURO x OYALE DE LINE by ROYAL FEU
59
235
Alexandra TAYOL Alexandra TAYOL (10087871)
TAKYHYDA DE FA
flag
TAKYHYDA DE FA SF/Mare/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x AKYHYDA by LE CONDEEN
60
102
Georgina HARVEY Team Equest PTY Ltd.
QUE SERA
flag
QUE SERA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUINAR x LACONDA II by LANDGRAF I
61
143
Mary FERRANDO COVAREL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL (10035852)
VINCENTO DES FORETS
flag
VINCENTO DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by CALVARO x SITELLE DE LA POMME (BE) by QUIDAM DE REVEL
62
168
Thomas LEVEQUE Roselyne BREMOND (10163887)
CARLITA DE GAIA
flag
CARLITA DE GAIA SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by LEVISTAN x DESIREE DU VAL by QUIDAM DE REVEL
63
179
Loic MORDASINI S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
BABYLONE TUILIERE
flag
BABYLONE TUILIERE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x STERNSTUNDE by SILVIO
64
208
Noa VEREL Anne Maxence MATISSE VEREL (10183949)
3Q QALISYA
flag
3Q QALISYA HANN/Mare/Bay/2009/by STEDINGER x FIORE by FÜRSTENREICH
65
134
Estelle DAMIANS Liste Rouge
DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL
flag
DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ALLEGRETO x REALE DE LAUBRAY by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
66
177
Laura MICHEL Pierre RICHEL (10075235), Jacques RICHOU (10202423
BRUYERE DE LAUNAY
flag
BRUYERE DE LAUNAY /Mare/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x SINDY DE LAUNAY by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN
67
129
Olivier CHARRET SARL ECURIE CHARRET PONEY CLUB DU NANCHET (2000169
ALLEZ L'OL
flag
ALLEZ L'OL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x KHADIDJA DE NANCHET by QUAT'SOUS
68
172
Maelle MARTIN Mme Martine CHOISNE
BISE DES BARDELLIERES
flag
BISE DES BARDELLIERES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x INOUITCHA by PERSAN II
69
192
Elodie POMARET Capucine SCHWEITZER (10101186)
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY
flag
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY /Mare/Other/2012/by KANNAN x KINASE DE VESQUERIE by ROSIRE
70
107
Sophie SCHWARCK ASMUSSEN Sophie SCHWARKASMUSSEN (10157448)
DOHA SEMILLY
flag
DOHA SEMILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by MADE IN SEMILLY x TAHITI SEMILLY by