bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

9 - AUDI BOURG EN BRESSE

CSI1* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 21 May 2021
11:25
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
153
Laurent GUILLET Felix GUILLET (10164184)
SULTAN DU CHATEAU
flag
SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KANNAN x SOPHIE DU CHATEAU by GALOUBET A
0
63.88
625.00€
2.
179
Loic MORDASINI S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
BABYLONE TUILIERE
flag
BABYLONE TUILIERE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x STERNSTUNDE by SILVIO
0
66.08
500.00€
3.
216
Patrick HICKEY William HICKEY (10092410)
GRS LADY AMARO
flag
GRS LADY AMARO ISH/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by AMARETTO DARCO x DARCO by
0
67.04
375.00€
4.
168
Thomas LEVEQUE Roselyne BREMOND (10163887)
CARLITA DE GAIA
flag
CARLITA DE GAIA SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by LEVISTAN x DESIREE DU VAL by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
67.26
250.00€
5.
236
Charlotte MCAULEY SCEA LA TUILIERE (20004876)
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN
flag
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x SHANA DE KERGLENN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
67.67
175.00€
6.
102
Georgina HARVEY Team Equest PTY Ltd.
QUE SERA
flag
QUE SERA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUINAR x LACONDA II by LANDGRAF I
0
67.71
138.00€
7.
119
Nicolas BODIN S.A.R.L. MJ INVESTISSEMENT (20002204), Nicolas BOD
EMILY
flag
EMILY HOLST/Mare/Bay/2009/by CRISTO 5 x FREDERICA II by CALANDO I
0
68.14
100.00€
8.
160
Stanislas LAFOND Stanislas LAFOND (10005494), Gregory DAMIANS (1009
CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY
flag
CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x PASTOURELLE DU BIOLAY by LANDO
0
68.89
75.00€
9.
187
Hugo PETIOT Melodie PETIOT (10028354)
QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA
flag
QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA /Stallion/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE x CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA C by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
0
69.06
75.00€
10.
147
Lou FONTANEL Jean Claude VIOLLET (10180028)
VIOLETTA BATILLY
flag
VIOLETTA BATILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x NUTSY DE BATILLY by IF DE MERZE
0
69.09
63.00€
11.
184
Romain OZZOLA Merisio Team SRL
RACHEL
flag
RACHEL /Mare//2013/by RACHEL x LENCSI by AGROPOINT CANNIZZARO
0
69.74
63.00€
12.
127
Valentin CHABERT Valentin CHABERT
POLY QUINT
flag
POLY QUINT /Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUIDAM'S RUBIN x POLYANA by POLYDOR
0
70.47
63.00€
13.
200
Lolita SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
DINARD DU MAILLET
flag
DINARD DU MAILLET SBS/Gelding/Other/2009/by CALVARO x PITOUCHE by AVONTUUR
0
70.55
20.00€
14.
162
Romain LAVIGNE Romain LAVIGNE (10033963), Johanna MALVAL (1019396
AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN
flag
AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by OLIMBOS MERZE x RAJA TA'CENC' by DINER'S TIME
0
70.59
20.00€
15.
117
Emma ASTIER Claude FLEURANCE (10182798)
CAROLINE DU VALLET
flag
CAROLINE DU VALLET SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x DIVA DE VALLET by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
0
71.86
20.00€
16.
224
Constance BERTHERAT Philippe BERTHERAT (10162019)
LA COCO 4
flag
LA COCO 4 OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by LORDANOS x QUINA by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
0
73.29
20.00€
17.
208
Noa VEREL Anne Maxence MATISSE VEREL (10183949)
3Q QALISYA
flag
3Q QALISYA HANN/Mare/Bay/2009/by STEDINGER x FIORE by FÜRSTENREICH
0
73.95
20.00€
18.
174
Lucie MARTINOT Frank FOGAROLO (10064077), Guy LENGLAERT (10181823
BRISBANE DES SALINES
flag
BRISBANE DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x LEITHA DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
0
74.14
19.
177
Laura MICHEL Pierre RICHEL (10075235), Jacques RICHOU (10202423
BRUYERE DE LAUNAY
flag
BRUYERE DE LAUNAY /Mare/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x SINDY DE LAUNAY by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN
0
75.34
20.
212
Noemie XHEMAL S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058)
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z
flag
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by COPIN VAN DE BROY (BWP x LA MAURICETTE D'HEROEK (OLD by LANCER II
0
75.61
21.
149
J Christophe GALET soc. agr. algarottinicolò srl (20005897)
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON
flag
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by BREEMEERSEN ADORADO x VERSION D'ISCLA*PEGUIGNON by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
76.54
22.
114
Gabriela ROGER IBARS Peter FEHLBAUM (10205173), Pius SCHWIZER (10000491
HOUDINI
flag
HOUDINI KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by Q.BREITLING LS x KIWIKI by EKSTEIN
0
76.61
23.
111
Blanca GIL OLIVE JOSEP GIL ROMA
ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER
flag
ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2004/by HOLD UP PREMIER x LUCKY LADY by NIMMERDOR
0
77.03
24.
202
Marion SKALLI Gerard MARRAGOU (10023100)
CANISKA
flag
CANISKA SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x LADIVA MAIL by HAND IN GLOVE
0
77.74
25.
157
Medhi HAMICHE Cecile GAURY (10056110)
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT
flag
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT /Mare/Bay/2012/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x ZUMBA D'HEYBOGHT Z by ZURICH
0
78.43
26.
104
Anna Camille VLASOV As Sporthorses (20000280)
ETOS HBC
flag
ETOS HBC KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CANTOS x SANTOSCA by KROONGRAAF
0
78.75
27.
136
Leane DESMEURE Camille MERCIER (10037208)
CYRANO DE MOENS
flag
CYRANO DE MOENS SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x MAHARANI DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
0
80.40
28.
150
Blandine GALET ROUX Jean-Christophe GALET (10001717)
ZIPPO
flag
ZIPPO /Stallion/Bay/2013/by QUAMIKASE DES FORETS x BESTE DEERN by CASSIN
0
81.25
29.
195
Sylvie ROBERT Madame SYLVIE ROBERT
PRINCE D'URANIE
flag
PRINCE D'URANIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by KANNAN x URANIE DES LONGANE by DARK STONE
0
81.65
30.
152
Olivier GOUVERNEYRE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE (10067832), Michel GOUVERNEYRE
HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM
flag
HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CASARIO II x EVITA VAN'T HOF V EVERSEM by NONSTOP
0
81.79
31.
215
Richard LOCHON Nadege LESUEUR PENE (10235976)
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE
flag
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x CALINE D'VESQUERIE by SAPHIR D'ELLE
0
82.01
32.
185
Nicolas PAILLOT EMIRALIA HORSES CORPORATION S.L. (20000224)
CIARA
flag
CIARA /Mare/Other/2012/by CRISTALLO I x PERLE by
1
83.82
33.
112
Diana PIERA SALAMERO Diana PIERA SALMERO (10223660)
DIVA DE TALMA
flag
DIVA DE TALMA SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x PERINE DU MOULIN by QUICK STAR
4
59.61
34.
124
Alex CARLET SC ARTEMIS (20002999)
BINGO D'OYALE
flag
BINGO D'OYALE SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by CANTURO x OYALE DE LINE by ROYAL FEU
4
68.20
35.
142
Francois Eric FEDRY Marion CLUZEL (10237034)
BELOUGA DES FORETS
flag
BELOUGA DES FORETS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by READY BOY DES FORETS 'HN' x ISISTAR DES FORETS SF by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
4
69.57
36.
129
Olivier CHARRET SARL ECURIE CHARRET PONEY CLUB DU NANCHET (2000169
ALLEZ L'OL
flag
ALLEZ L'OL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x KHADIDJA DE NANCHET by QUAT'SOUS
4
70.85
37.
172
Maelle MARTIN Mme Martine CHOISNE
BISE DES BARDELLIERES
flag
BISE DES BARDELLIERES SF/Mare/Other/2011/by LAMM DE FETAN x INOUITCHA by PERSAN II
4
71.25
38.
125
Hugo CARLET Olivier CARLET (10215971), Sandrine CARLET (102159
FANY DE LA VAULX
flag
FANY DE LA VAULX SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by MALITO DE REVE x TACKEL CHAVANNAISE by ORLANDO
4
73.84
39.
139
Fabien DURANTON Remy RICHARD (10035032)
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
flag
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE /Mare/Bay/2012/by COULEUR RUBIN x AMERICAN DREAM by CHIN CHIN
4
74.21
40.
155
Hortense GUILLOUX Christian AIVAZIAN (10204417)
URMEL
flag
URMEL /Gelding/Bay/2011/by UCCELLO x LAIKA by LAPTOP
4
74.82
41.
192
Elodie POMARET Capucine SCHWEITZER (10101186)
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY
flag
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY /Mare/Other/2012/by KANNAN x KINASE DE VESQUERIE by ROSIRE
4
75.03
42.
133
Mathilde COVAREL Madame Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
CENTERFIELD
flag
CENTERFIELD ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CANTURO x CETTE MONA Z by CARTHAGO Z
4
76.03
43.
220
Federico FERNANDEZ Federico FERNANDEZ (10000446)
MR. TAC
flag
MR. TAC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NONSTOP x TACTIQUE DES FUSAINS by TOULON
4
76.43
44.
138
Yoann DI STEFANO LAITERIE DE MONTAIGU
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM
flag
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM SF/Stallion/Other/2006/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NARCOTIC DE LA NUTRIA by PAPILLON ROUGE
4
77.11
45.
134
Estelle DAMIANS Liste Rouge
DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL
flag
DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ALLEGRETO x REALE DE LAUBRAY by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
4
77.50
46.
106
Stephanie DE CORTE DC Stables (20004769)
MEMPHIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE
flag
MEMPHIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x MELLANA by HIERARCH
4
77.59
47.
107
Sophie SCHWARCK ASMUSSEN Sophie SCHWARKASMUSSEN (10157448)
DOHA SEMILLY
flag
DOHA SEMILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by MADE IN SEMILLY x TAHITI SEMILLY by
4
78.57
48.
194
Dominique ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837)
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE
flag
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE ISH/Male/Grey/2011/by CRUISING x WOOPY C by CORLAND
4
79.95
49.
121
Bertrand BOUGAULT Bertrand BOUGAULT (10061276), Julien GONIN (100164
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY
flag
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x SUPER LULU D'AUBIGNY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
82.05
50.
228
Stefanie LAUBER Sabine TSCHANZ (10007975)
GEORGINA
flag
GEORGINA HOLST/Mare/Grey/2014/by CAYADO 3 x URANIA by QUINTERO
6
88.12
51.
205
Paola SOBOLE Astrid SOBOLE (10061362)
LEELAH Z
flag
LEELAH Z ZANG/Mare/Other/2006/by LEVISTO, HOLST x APHRODITE VAN DE KOLMEN, BWP by KANNAN
8
69.18
52.
141
Antoine ERMANN Matthias VEDRINES (10135782)
UNAMOUR DU SUYER
flag
UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x CYBELE DE CRAY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
8
69.48
53.
105
Constance ADAM Concept Sport SPRL (20004172)
DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR
flag
DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by OGANO SITTE x HEARTFELT by HEARTBREAKER
8
72.58
54.
131
Romane CONVERS Julien CRETEL (10235501)
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
flag
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT /Gelding/Other/2010/by CALVARO x ISA DE COQUERIE by RIGODON
8
77.50
55.
145
Marie FLEISCHEL Marie FLEISCHEL (10046534)
IMBERLEY
flag
IMBERLEY KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by CALLAHAN VDL x PRISCILLA by CONCORDE
8
79.16
56.
166
Sebastien LE LOUARN S.A.R.L. SLLFINANCE (20006231)
DISCRET DE BLOYE
flag
DISCRET DE BLOYE /Gelding/Other/2013/by KANNAN x REPLIQUE DE BLOYE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
8
79.83
57.
237
Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE OBERSON CONSEILS ET SERVICES (20005267), EDESA HOR
DAWSON
flag
DAWSON /Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OSCINE by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
8
80.40
58.
214
Romain XHEMAL Corentin XHEMAL (10236394)
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
flag
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x LUNARIA CHAMPEIX by BONHOMME II
9
84.05
59.
159
Matis JONES Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
TROIKA DENFER
flag
TROIKA DENFER HOLST/Mare/Grey/2007/by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x LILI MARLEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
11
92.62
60.
115
Mario ROTLLANT DAURELLA CARMEN DAURELLA AGUILERA
CERANO
flag
CERANO KWPN/Male/Bay/2007/by UKATO x SAFFIER by CAVALIER
12
77.01
61.
230
Grégoire PANETTI S.A.R.L. GP STABLES (20017628)
VENISE DES SONGES
flag
VENISE DES SONGES SF/Mare/Other/2009/by TOULON x USOPTINE VAN DE HACIENDA by CONCORDE
12
78.35
62.
143
Mary FERRANDO COVAREL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL (10035852)
VINCENTO DES FORETS
flag
VINCENTO DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by CALVARO x SITELLE DE LA POMME (BE) by QUIDAM DE REVEL
12
96.23
63.
165
Annabelle LE GALL Benjamin CROISIER (10123931)
DOMINO DE CASTILLE
flag
DOMINO DE CASTILLE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by SARANTOS x TIA DE CASTILLE by ILVIEN DES MIELLES
13
84.17
64.
170
Nicolas LUUDUC Nicolas LUU DUC (10164815), Vincent LUU DUC (10164
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE
flag
KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by C INDOCTRO x NEW JERSEY ET Z by NUMERO UNO
16
78.77
109
Mathilde CANTERO Mathilde CANTERO (10136959)
VERBOISE MARGOT
flag
VERBOISE MARGOT SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GLAMOUR ROUGE by LOU PIGUET
RET
198
Isabelle ROBIN Kabirou MBODJE (10008430)
USSAR DES BRUYERES
flag
USSAR DES BRUYERES SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CANTURO x NAYA DU PRELET by CONCORDE
RET
235
Alexandra TAYOL Alexandra TAYOL (10087871)
TAKYHYDA DE FA
flag
TAKYHYDA DE FA SF/Mare/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x AKYHYDA by LE CONDEEN
RET
226
Caroline FIRMENICH Firmenich Caroline
JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13
flag
JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13 BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x FARFELU DE LA POMME by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
WD
123
Brice BRASSART Jean-Paul LAPPE (10212021)
CETHYS DE VERNAY
flag
CETHYS DE VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x OCEANE DE VERNAY by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
WD
233
Sylvie RAIS Rais Sylvie
CASSIUS ROSE
flag
CASSIUS ROSE DWB/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CANDILLO x ACAPELLA B by A'KHAN Z
WD