bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

8 - 7yo - CHEVAL LIBERTE

CSIYH1* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Friday, 21 May 2021
09:20
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
376
Victor BETTENDORF SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY (20000114)
FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z
flag
FANTASY DE LA ROQUE Z /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by FOR HERO*DE HUS x JANICULA by HEARTBREAKER
0
62.57
500.00€
2.
341
Julien GONIN Jeanne GONIN DUCOUSSET (10059973)
EPONA DE PONTHUAL
flag
EPONA DE PONTHUAL /Mare/Bay/2014/by LUX Z x NUNUTT DE PONTHUAL by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
0
64.89
400.00€
3.
378
Bryan BALSIGER Olivier DE COULON (10126984)
JUST SPECIAL VK
flag
JUST SPECIAL VK /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by FALAISE DE MUZE x ENERGY VK by TOULON
0
65.39
300.00€
4.
365
Lalie SACLIER EARL ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20003664)
J'ADORE
flag
J'ADORE /Mare/Bay/2014/by CARAMBOLE x CEREEDOM VDL by CHIN CHIN
0
65.49
200.00€
5.
374
Mark MCAULEY S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
JOINT VENTURE TN
flag
JOINT VENTURE TN /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x FLEUR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL by HEARTBREAKER
0
65.83
140.00€
6.
307
Julien ANQUETIN S.C. NAQUIN NAQUIN (20016851)
JUMPER DE MUZE
flag
JUMPER DE MUZE /Gelding/Other/2014/by FALAISE DE MUZE x LINDA by FARMER
0
65.84
110.00€
7.
336
Claire FONTANEL Arnaud BERNOLLIN (10187291)
ELEKTRA DES PREMICES
flag
ELEKTRA DES PREMICES /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x MELODIE D'EOLE by CARTHAGO
0
66.43
80.00€
8.
303
Gudrun PATTEET LV Gudrun Horses (20002267), Sea Coast Horses BVBA
SEA COAST ENJOY Z
flag
SEA COAST ENJOY Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x FIENTJE VAN HRG 4X4 by PARCO
0
66.83
60.00€
9.
304
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932)
ELFIRA DES SALINES
flag
ELFIRA DES SALINES /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x BAIKA DES SALINES by CALVARO
0
67.69
60.00€
10.
340
Laurent GOFFINET Baptiste YBERT (10161019)
EXPRESS DE HUS
flag
EXPRESS DE HUS SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by CONRAD x NOEMIE DE LA LOVE by QUICK STAR
0
67.86
50.00€
11.
342
Julien GONIN Michele PORTE (10163532)
EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR
flag
EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR /Gelding/Other/2014/by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES x UP STAR DU LAVOIR by QUICK STAR
0
68.32
50.00€
12.
346
Edward LEVY S.a. LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR (20002246), Yves VILAIN
IGINS DU SEIGNEUR
flag
IGINS DU SEIGNEUR /Stallion/Bay/2014/by INSHALLAH DE MUZE x EBONY DU SEIGNEUR by OGANO SITTE
0
68.38
50.00€
13.
357
Romain OZZOLA SARL NT DEVELOPPEMENT (20003584)
ILUNA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
flag
ILUNA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by x by
0
68.47
20.00€
14.
324
Marie DEMONTE S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
EMIR DU CHANU
flag
EMIR DU CHANU SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by AIR JORDAN x JADECHANU by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
0
68.48
15.
323
Nicolas DELMOTTE Isabelle VAZQUEZ (10014377)
OZZY VD BISSCHOP
flag
OZZY VD BISSCHOP /Stallion/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CELSA VD DREEF by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK
0
68.58
16.
339
Laurent GOFFINET Raphael LE DORE (10225392)
ESTIA DE DENAT
flag
ESTIA DE DENAT /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by KANNAN x ODANA DE MARS by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
0
68.63
17.
312
Morgan BORDAT S.C.E.A. ECURIE DE L'ENCLOS (20001175)
EVITA DE L'ENCLOS
flag
EVITA DE L'ENCLOS SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x TANGO by KANNAN*GFE
0
69.02
18.
371
Hans-dieter DREHER Gian Battista LUTTA (10008933), SIPE Handels AG (2
JINIKI
flag
JINIKI KWPN/Mare/Grey/2014/by DALLAS x VINIKI by CANTOS
0
69.44
19.
315
Francois Xavier BOUDANT SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
ETE DE LA MURE
flag
ETE DE LA MURE /Gelding/Bay/2014/by VIGO CECE x CARMEN by SABLE ROSE
0
69.97
20.
310
Philippe BERNARD Anne-Catherine ECHELARD (10122867), S.a.r.l. LES E
COLDPLAY DES PREMICES
flag
COLDPLAY DES PREMICES HOLST/Stallion/Grey/2014/by CASALL x COCO CHANEL by CALIDO I
0
71.25
21.
375
Charlotte BETTENDORF Ecurie Francois Mathy (20000171)
IRA-T-ELLE DES 7 VALLONS
flag
IRA-T-ELLE DES 7 VALLONS SBS/Mare/Other/2014/by x by
0
71.66
22.
321
Simon DELESTRE José María (jr) LAROCCA (10012371)
RR VITALY
flag
RR VITALY /Stallion/Grey/2014/by CORNET DU LYS x IMKE by NIMMERDOR
0
71.71
23.
313
Roger Yves BOST Georgina FORBES (10131981)
CASTLEFORBES ELIE
flag
CASTLEFORBES ELIE ISH/Stallion/Bay/2014/by VIVALDO VAN HET COSTERSVELD x QUIBELL by
0
71.78
24.
314
Francois Xavier BOUDANT SARL HORSE JUMP PERFECT (20005888), Stephane FREY
EROS DU CHATEAU
flag
EROS DU CHATEAU /Stallion/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x QUOKINE DU CHATEAU by ROBIN II Z
0
72.52
25.
384
Michael HUGHES Stephex Stables (20000056), Philippe LIENARD (1000
OUTRAGEOUS CHARMER
flag
OUTRAGEOUS CHARMER BWP/Stallion/Black/2014/by PRESLEY BOY x AMAZING GRACE by CUMANO BD
0
75.20
26.
373
Mark MCAULEY SARL NT DEVELOPPEMENT (20003584)
INSURANCE-II LES HAUTS
flag
INSURANCE-II LES HAUTS /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by SPARTACUS x IRENE by CAVALIER
0
76.02
27.
385
Alain JUFER Marlis MÜHLEBACH (10159824)
DARK GREY MM
flag
DARK GREY MM WESTF/Gelding/Grey/2014/by DIACASALL x ROMIRA by GROSSADMIRAL
0
76.40
28.
366
Titouan SCHUMACHER HARAS DES BRIMBELLES (20001014)
ERE DES BRIMBELLES
flag
ERE DES BRIMBELLES SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by CON AIR x KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
78.09
29.
383
Charlotte MCAULEY S.C.E.A. LA TUILIERE (20016545)
ORIGI DE TIJI
flag
ORIGI DE TIJI /Stallion/Other/2014/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x RIANNE DU BRIOT by NONSTOP
1
80.00
30.
305
Danielle LAMBERT CRISS CROSS SAS (20016932), Danielle LAMBERT (1015
ERENBEE DU CHAFALET
flag
ERENBEE DU CHAFALET /Mare/Other/2014/by QUALITY TIME x CEST LA VIE by CENTESIMO
1
80.16
31.
370
Robert WHITAKER Clare WHITAKER (10157325), John WHITAKER (10001784
TRIX
flag
TRIX /Gelding/Black/2014/by ASTERIX E Z x VICKY VAN DE GRUNDEVAL by SKIPPY II
2
85.10
32.
380
Niklaus RUTSCHI MS Equinox AG (20006351)
OXANA VD BISSCHOP
flag
OXANA VD BISSCHOP BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by AIR JORDAN ALPHA Z x JOSEPHINE VD BISSCHOP by TORNEDO FCS
4
66.72
33.
338
J Christophe GALET SCEA TERRES DE CHAVANNES (20016817)
ENJOY DE MERE
flag
ENJOY DE MERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by UPSO D'AUNOU x GEODE DE MERE by SINGROU
4
67.25
34.
381
Pius SCHWIZER Premium Mares BV (20003314)
JARDESSA
flag
JARDESSA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2014/by BERLIN x DARDESSA by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
4
68.39
35.
379
Niklaus RUTSCHI Pierre BRUNSCHWIG (10002557), Viviane BRUNSCHWIG (
KINGSTONE B
flag
KINGSTONE B CHS/Gelding/Bay/2014/by WARRANT x ORIENT EXPRESS by HOLLAND
4
70.55
36.
326
Alexis DEROUBAIX Andre CHENU (10011555), Annick CHENU (10011556)
ESTOY DU PLESSIS
flag
ESTOY DU PLESSIS /Mare/Bay/2014/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x PANTHERE DU PLESSIS by KANNAN
4
70.65
37.
377
Duarte ROMAO OBERSON CONSEILS ET SERVICES (20005267), EDESA PR
CARBAS
flag
CARBAS /Gelding/Bay/2014/by CLARIMO x OXANA by EXORBITANT
4
70.97
38.
354
Pierre Alain MORTIER S.A.S. LB JUMPING (20005599)
EUPHORY DES FORETS
flag
EUPHORY DES FORETS /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by OGANO SITTE x SI BELLE DES FORETS by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
4
71.63
39.
353
Pierre Alain MORTIER S.A.S. LB JUMPING (20005599)
EASY STAR DE TALMA
flag
EASY STAR DE TALMA /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUICK STAR x TALMA DE TOSCANE by OPIUM DE TALMA
4
72.17
40.
325
Marie DEMONTE S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
ODILJO
flag
ODILJO /Gelding/Bay/2014/by JOOP 111 x DARLING V SPALBEEK Z by DARCO
4
72.94
41.
386
Alain JUFER Marlis MÜHLEBACH (10159824)
KOSIMO MM
flag
KOSIMO MM CH/Stallion/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x CALINA VOM EIGEN by COSMO-PILOT
4
74.14
42.
337
Alexandra FRANCART E.A.R.L. XO-STABLE (20017189), SAS LAM (20006339)
EDDA DES AJONCS
flag
EDDA DES AJONCS /Mare/Bay/2014/by URLEVENT DU BARY x VIOLETTE DES AJONCS by APACHE D'ADRIERS
4
76.15
43.
328
Antoine ERMANN Jean-Yves ERMANN (10208598)
ELIOS DE LA LIE
flag
ELIOS DE LA LIE /Gelding/Grey/2014/by AIR JORDAN x SANGA DU FINDEZ by MR BLUE
4
77.60
44.
368
Nicolas TAYOL SARL NT DEVELOPPEMENT (20003584)
ELLIE DE CHASNAY
flag
ELLIE DE CHASNAY /Mare/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x ULLIE DE CHASNAY by LUPICOR
4
77.65
45.
343
Stanislas LAFOND E.A.R.L. MERZE & J.M. MARTINOT (20016859)
EXPRESS MERZE
flag
EXPRESS MERZE /Stallion/Grey/2014/by ROMEO DE VILLARET x HEROINE MERZE by STEW BOY
4
78.33
46.
355
Jean Luc MOURIER S.A.R.L. HORSE INVEST (20005923)
ERICO HOY
flag
ERICO HOY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by BEL REINHART Z x MISTIC HOY by CACAO COURCELLE
8
68.82
47.
332
Johannes FARCE Mathilde COVAREL (10045651)
OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF
flag
OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF /Gelding/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RELEASE VAN HET LINDEHOF by OPTIEBEURS RANDEL Z
8
71.47
48.
302
Gudrun PATTEET Stal Marienshof
FUNKY FRED MARIENSHOF Z
flag
FUNKY FRED MARIENSHOF Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by FANTOMAS DE MUZE x MARIEN by LIBERO H
9
79.88
49.
316
Brice BRASSART Guy COPPANO (10224015), Jean Philippe MAURY (10040
ENCHANTELEUR D'AUROIS
flag
ENCHANTELEUR D'AUROIS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x KARINA DE MUSSY by CRYSTAL DIAMONDS
9
82.64
50.
369
Romain XHEMAL S.A.S. LES ECURIES O'HARA (20017584)
ETOILE DE LA ROCHE
flag
ETOILE DE LA ROCHE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x JUSTICE DE RIBAUD by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
12
71.77
51.
350
Bertrand MOISSONNIER Bertrand MOISSONNIER (10060302)
EDELWEIS DU BIOLAY
flag
EDELWEIS DU BIOLAY /Mare/Bay/2014/by MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE x MILADY DU BIOLAY by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
12
73.57
327
Nicolas DESEUZES Nicolas DESEUZES (10002378)
OPIUM QUALITY
flag
OPIUM QUALITY /Stallion/Other/2014/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x CASELL QUALITY by CARETINO
WD