bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

6 - CREDIT AGRICOLE

CSI1* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock

Thursday, 20 May 2021
17:45
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
102
Georgina HARVEY Team Equest PTY Ltd.
QUE SERA
flag
QUE SERA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUINAR x LACONDA II by LANDGRAF I
2
143
Mary FERRANDO COVAREL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL (10035852)
VINCENTO DES FORETS
flag
VINCENTO DES FORETS SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by CALVARO x SITELLE DE LA POMME (BE) by QUIDAM DE REVEL
3
169
Thomas LEVEQUE Sebastien FONCK (10139332)
DZARA DORCHIVAL
flag
DZARA DORCHIVAL /Mare/Chestnut/2013/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x RIEKE 63 by RAPHAEL
4
180
Loic MORDASINI Loic MORDASINI (10026267)
TELLEMENT BEL Z
flag
TELLEMENT BEL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2007/by TOULON x WISCAJA (DE) WESTF by WOGENBRECHER
5
226
Caroline FIRMENICH Firmenich Caroline
JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13
flag
JABBEDABBEDOU D'OUZO D'13 BWP/Gelding/Bay/2009/by TOULON x FARFELU DE LA POMME by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
6
209
Noa VEREL Anne Maxence MATISSE VEREL (10183949)
URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE
flag
URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE x QUELLY DE RIBAUDIERE by DUC DU HUTREL
7
134
Estelle DAMIANS Liste Rouge
DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL
flag
DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ALLEGRETO x REALE DE LAUBRAY by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
8
177
Laura MICHEL Pierre RICHEL (10075235), Jacques RICHOU (10202423
BRUYERE DE LAUNAY
flag
BRUYERE DE LAUNAY /Mare/Bay/2011/by DIARADO x SINDY DE LAUNAY by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN
9
129
Olivier CHARRET SARL ECURIE CHARRET PONEY CLUB DU NANCHET (2000169
ALLEZ L'OL
flag
ALLEZ L'OL SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x KHADIDJA DE NANCHET by QUAT'SOUS
10
173
Maelle MARTIN Madame NADINE FAVIER
TEMPO DU PLIX
flag
TEMPO DU PLIX SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CONTERNO GRANDE x ISTRIA DU PLIX by NARCOS II
11
184
Romain OZZOLA Merisio Team SRL
RACHEL
flag
RACHEL /Mare//2013/by RACHEL x LENCSI by AGROPOINT CANNIZZARO
12
224
Constance BERTHERAT Philippe BERTHERAT (10162019)
LA COCO 4
flag
LA COCO 4 OS/Mare/Bay/2010/by LORDANOS x QUINA by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
13
153
Laurent GUILLET Felix GUILLET (10164184)
SULTAN DU CHATEAU
flag
SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by KANNAN x SOPHIE DU CHATEAU by GALOUBET A
14
192
Elodie POMARET Capucine SCHWEITZER (10101186)
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY
flag
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY /Mare/Other/2012/by KANNAN x KINASE DE VESQUERIE by ROSIRE
15
187
Hugo PETIOT Melodie PETIOT (10028354)
QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA
flag
QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA /Stallion/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE x CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA C by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
16
203
Marion SKALLI Jimmy JEAN (10185319)
CORNELIA NOK
flag
CORNELIA NOK SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x J'ARRIVE II by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
17
205
Paola SOBOLE Astrid SOBOLE (10061362)
LEELAH Z
flag
LEELAH Z ZANG/Mare/Other/2006/by LEVISTO, HOLST x APHRODITE VAN DE KOLMEN, BWP by KANNAN
18
237
Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE OBERSON CONSEILS ET SERVICES (20005267), EDESA HOR
DAWSON
flag
DAWSON /Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x OSCINE by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
19
216
Patrick HICKEY William HICKEY (10092410)
GRS LADY AMARO
flag
GRS LADY AMARO ISH/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by AMARETTO DARCO x DARCO by
20
228
Stefanie LAUBER Sabine TSCHANZ (10007975)
GEORGINA
flag
GEORGINA HOLST/Mare/Grey/2014/by CAYADO 3 x URANIA by QUINTERO
21
117
Emma ASTIER Claude FLEURANCE (10182798)
CAROLINE DU VALLET
flag
CAROLINE DU VALLET SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x DIVA DE VALLET by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
22
215
Richard LOCHON Nadege LESUEUR PENE (10235976)
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE
flag
ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x CALINE D'VESQUERIE by SAPHIR D'ELLE
23
150
Blandine GALET ROUX Jean-Christophe GALET (10001717)
ZIPPO
flag
ZIPPO /Stallion/Bay/2013/by QUAMIKASE DES FORETS x BESTE DEERN by CASSIN
24
200
Lolita SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
DINARD DU MAILLET
flag
DINARD DU MAILLET SBS/Gelding/Other/2009/by CALVARO x PITOUCHE by AVONTUUR
25
135
Leane DESMEURE Daniel DESMEURE (10022718)
BOHEME LOVER
flag
BOHEME LOVER /Stallion/Chestnut/2011/by EPSOM GESMERAY x LIMERICK DE LOSQUE by ROSIRE
26
219
Clothilde WARD Clothilde WARD-LOCHON (10235980)
AVATAR DES CHAMPS
flag
AVATAR DES CHAMPS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by QUINTUS LS LA SILLA x IPOMEA DES CHAMPS by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
27
230
Grégoire PANETTI S.A.R.L. GP STABLES (20017628)
VENISE DES SONGES
flag
VENISE DES SONGES SF/Mare/Other/2009/by TOULON x USOPTINE VAN DE HACIENDA by CONCORDE
28
157
Medhi HAMICHE Cecile GAURY (10056110)
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT
flag
MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT /Mare/Bay/2012/by COOPER VD HEFFINCK x ZUMBA D'HEYBOGHT Z by ZURICH
29
123
Brice BRASSART Jean-Paul LAPPE (10212021)
CETHYS DE VERNAY
flag
CETHYS DE VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x OCEANE DE VERNAY by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
30
167
Sebastien LE LOUARN LES CHEVAUX DES SAULES (20004486)
WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z
flag
WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z /Gelding/Grey/2010/by WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG x CALVI CANTRAIE Z by CALVIN
31
233
Sylvie RAIS Rais Sylvie
CASSIUS ROSE
flag
CASSIUS ROSE DWB/Gelding/Grey/2007/by CANDILLO x ACAPELLA B by A'KHAN Z
32
152
Olivier GOUVERNEYRE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE (10067832), Michel GOUVERNEYRE
HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM
flag
HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM BWP/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CASARIO II x EVITA VAN'T HOF V EVERSEM by NONSTOP
33
142
Francois Eric FEDRY Marion CLUZEL (10237034)
BELOUGA DES FORETS
flag
BELOUGA DES FORETS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by READY BOY DES FORETS 'HN' x ISISTAR DES FORETS SF by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
BREAK
34
104
Anna Camille VLASOV As Sporthorses (20000280)
ETOS HBC
flag
ETOS HBC KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CANTOS x SANTOSCA by KROONGRAAF
35
110
Blanca GIL OLIVE Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig (20016962)
SUGAR PURE
flag
SUGAR PURE WESTF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by STOLZENBERG x CASSI by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
36
119
Nicolas BODIN S.A.R.L. MJ INVESTISSEMENT (20002204), Nicolas BOD
EMILY
flag
EMILY HOLST/Mare/Bay/2009/by CRISTO 5 x FREDERICA II by CALANDO I
37
236
Charlotte MCAULEY SCEA LA TUILIERE (20004876)
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN
flag
DULCINEE DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x SHANA DE KERGLENN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
38
220
Federico FERNANDEZ Federico FERNANDEZ (10000446)
MR. TAC
flag
MR. TAC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NONSTOP x TACTIQUE DES FUSAINS by TOULON
39
114
Gabriela ROGER IBARS Peter FEHLBAUM (10205173), Pius SCHWIZER (10000491
HOUDINI
flag
HOUDINI KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by Q.BREITLING LS x KIWIKI by EKSTEIN
40
162
Romain LAVIGNE Romain LAVIGNE (10033963), Johanna MALVAL (1019396
AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN
flag
AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by OLIMBOS MERZE x RAJA TA'CENC' by DINER'S TIME
41
147
Lou FONTANEL Jean Claude VIOLLET (10180028)
VIOLETTA BATILLY
flag
VIOLETTA BATILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x NUTSY DE BATILLY by IF DE MERZE
42
127
Valentin CHABERT Valentin CHABERT
POLY QUINT
flag
POLY QUINT /Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUIDAM'S RUBIN x POLYANA by POLYDOR
43
131
Romane CONVERS Julien CRETEL (10235501)
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT
flag
ALVARO DE LEDQUENT /Gelding/Other/2010/by CALVARO x ISA DE COQUERIE by RIGODON
44
149
J Christophe GALET soc. agr. algarottinicolò srl (20005897)
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON
flag
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by BREEMEERSEN ADORADO x VERSION D'ISCLA*PEGUIGNON by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
45
133
Mathilde COVAREL Madame Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
CENTERFIELD
flag
CENTERFIELD ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by CANTURO x CETTE MONA Z by CARTHAGO Z
46
109
Mathilde CANTERO Mathilde CANTERO (10136959)
VERBOISE MARGOT
flag
VERBOISE MARGOT SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GLAMOUR ROUGE by LOU PIGUET
47
139
Fabien DURANTON Remy RICHARD (10035032)
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE
flag
CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE /Mare/Bay/2012/by COULEUR RUBIN x AMERICAN DREAM by CHIN CHIN
48
145
Marie FLEISCHEL Marie FLEISCHEL (10046534)
IMBERLEY
flag
IMBERLEY KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by CALLAHAN VDL x PRISCILLA by CONCORDE
49
159
Matis JONES Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
TROIKA DENFER
flag
TROIKA DENFER HOLST/Mare/Grey/2007/by SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x LILI MARLEEN by QUIDAM DE REVEL
50
185
Nicolas PAILLOT EMIRALIA HORSES CORPORATION S.L. (20000224)
CIARA
flag
CIARA /Mare/Other/2012/by CRISTALLO I x PERLE by
51
198
Isabelle ROBIN Kabirou MBODJE (10008430)
USSAR DES BRUYERES
flag
USSAR DES BRUYERES SF/Stallion/Bay/2008/by CANTURO x NAYA DU PRELET by CONCORDE
52
195
Sylvie ROBERT Madame SYLVIE ROBERT
PRINCE D'URANIE
flag
PRINCE D'URANIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by KANNAN x URANIE DES LONGANE by DARK STONE
53
212
Noemie XHEMAL S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS (20003058)
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z
flag
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2010/by COPIN VAN DE BROY (BWP x LA MAURICETTE D'HEROEK (OLD by LANCER II
54
155
Hortense GUILLOUX Christian AIVAZIAN (10204417)
URMEL
flag
URMEL /Gelding/Bay/2011/by UCCELLO x LAIKA by LAPTOP
55
160
Stanislas LAFOND Stanislas LAFOND (10005494), Gregory DAMIANS (1009
CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY
flag
CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x PASTOURELLE DU BIOLAY by LANDO
56
213
Romain XHEMAL Romain XHEMAL (10074919)
CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z
flag
CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2009/by CICERO Z x JENNY by ULFT
57
105
Constance ADAM Concept Sport SPRL (20004172)
DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR
flag
DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2009/by OGANO SITTE x HEARTFELT by HEARTBREAKER
58
141
Antoine ERMANN Matthias VEDRINES (10135782)
UNAMOUR DU SUYER
flag
UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CALVARO F.C. x CYBELE DE CRAY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
59
174
Lucie MARTINOT Frank FOGAROLO (10064077), Guy LENGLAERT (10181823
BRISBANE DES SALINES
flag
BRISBANE DES SALINES SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN x LEITHA DES SALINES by GALOUBET A
60
194
Dominique ROBERT E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICHEL (20000837)
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE
flag
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE ISH/Male/Grey/2011/by CRUISING x WOOPY C by CORLAND
61
164
Annabelle LE GALL G.a.e.c. DE L'ABBAYE
COBRA DE L'ABBAYE
flag
COBRA DE L'ABBAYE /Stallion/Other/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x QUEEN VAN BERKENBROEK by JUS DE POMME
62
121
Bertrand BOUGAULT Bertrand BOUGAULT (10061276), Julien GONIN (100164
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY
flag
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY SF/Gelding/Other/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x SUPER LULU D'AUBIGNY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
63
138
Yoann DI STEFANO LAITERIE DE MONTAIGU
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM
flag
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM SF/Stallion/Other/2006/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NARCOTIC DE LA NUTRIA by PAPILLON ROUGE
64
125
Hugo CARLET Olivier CARLET (10215971), Sandrine CARLET (102159
FANY DE LA VAULX
flag
FANY DE LA VAULX SBS/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by MALITO DE REVE x TACKEL CHAVANNAISE by ORLANDO
65
124
Alex CARLET SC ARTEMIS (20002999)
BINGO D'OYALE
flag
BINGO D'OYALE SF/Gelding/Other/2011/by CANTURO x OYALE DE LINE by ROYAL FEU
66
235
Alexandra TAYOL Alexandra TAYOL (10087871)
TAKYHYDA DE FA
flag
TAKYHYDA DE FA SF/Mare/Grey/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x AKYHYDA by LE CONDEEN
67
206
Chiara STAGLIANO Chiara STAGLIANO (10164193)
AUBADE DU FAGET
flag
AUBADE DU FAGET /Mare/Grey/2010/by CALVADOS Z x KALINKA DU FAGET by VOLTAIRE