bandeau événement

Jumping International ****

Bourg en Bresse (FRA) | 20 - 23 May 2021

1 - 6yo - AINTEREXPO

CSIYH1* - 1.25m - Table A not against the clock

Thursday, 20 May 2021
08:00
logo partenaires
Main Arena
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
334
Francois Eric FEDRY Francois Eric FEDRY (10001356)
FIVE STAR DE NATH
flag
FIVE STAR DE NATH /Gelding/Grey/2015/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x STRASS DE VILLERS by IOWA
2
309
Karim ASSESSE E.U.R.L. BTHI (20016743), S.A.R.L. OLIMAE (2001674
KAYA MK
flag
KAYA MK /Mare/Other/2015/by BODINUS x ILLUSION D by C INDOCTRO
3
319
Benoit CERNIN S.A.R.L. BENOIT CERNIN (20006048)
COSMO DE L'HERIBUS
flag
COSMO DE L'HERIBUS /Gelding/Grey/2015/by x by
4
360
Olivier PERREAU Stal Odeveld (20000073), Avalon Partners BV (20002
PURSA VAN DEN DAEL
flag
PURSA VAN DEN DAEL BWP/Mare/Bay/2015/by FOR PASSION D IVE x URSA MINOR BIRDAVENUE by BURGGRAAF
5
349
Laurent MAURE David NICOLAS (10235635)
FASTOURELLE DU FEU
flag
FASTOURELLE DU FEU /Mare/Other/2015/by NIGHTHAWK x PALLAS DE LA GRANGE by QUICK STAR
6
361
Anna Maria POKRASZOV Anna Maria POKRASZOV (10097496)
FRIMOUSSE DU BIDOU
flag
FRIMOUSSE DU BIDOU /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by TRESOR x KALIA DE SAFRAY by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
7
352
Megane MOISSONNIER BJB Horses (20004111)
CARMINA BLANCHE
flag
CARMINA BLANCHE BAD-W/Mare/Grey/2015/by CLARIMO x PAULINE by NIGHT AND DAY 2
8
356
Romain OZZOLA ELEVAGE DE BAUDJEAN (20017107), Laurent GUILLET (1
FAIS PAS CA
flag
FAIS PAS CA /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by KANNAN x QUINTETTE MAIL by FERGAR MAIL
9
322
Nicolas DELMOTTE Olivier VEZIE (10060431), Frederic COURT (10069996
FENIX DU PIC
flag
FENIX DU PIC /Gelding/Bay/2015/by TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL x BINDIDON ONE by OLALA DE BUISSY
10
348
Yannick MARTIN Eric LEVALLOIS (10011394)
FLORA DE BEAUFOUR
flag
FLORA DE BEAUFOUR /Mare/Bay/2015/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUINEA DORCEL by BURGGRAAF
11
358
Nicolas PAILLOT SARL ECURIE N. PAILLOT (20003186)
PIEROT B
flag
PIEROT B /Gelding/Other/2015/by SULAIKY VD HELLE x HAILEY B by APOLLO VAN HET LINDEBOS
12
382
Bronislav CHUDYBA José María (jr) LAROCCA (10012371)
CASALEON
flag
CASALEON WESTF/Stallion/Bay/2015/by CONNECT x CEITAS by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
13
363
Isabelle ROBIN Julien PRADERVAND (10083843)
FARLY DU CHATELLIER
flag
FARLY DU CHATELLIER /Mare/Other/2015/by TRESOR x MEDEA DES MONTS by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
14
372
Patrick HICKEY William HICKEY (10092410)
DIAMANTA
flag
DIAMANTA WESTF/Mare/Bay/2015/by DIATHAGO x AMANDA by
15
351
Bertrand MOISSONNIER Bertrand MOISSONNIER (10060302)
FANTASIO DU BIOLAY
flag
FANTASIO DU BIOLAY /Stallion/Bay/2015/by REBOZO LA SILLA x OMEYADE DU BIOLAY by BON AMI
16
317
Brice BRASSART Sabine LECOURT (10233239)
FAKT DE SCELLON
flag
FAKT DE SCELLON /Stallion/Other/2015/by PRESIDENT x GOURGANDINE by TRISTAN DE QUELEN
17
335
Julien FEUILLERAC ECURIE FEUILLERAC (20017218)
BUBBLE DEE
flag
BUBBLE DEE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by x by
18
329
Antoine ERMANN Jean-Yves ERMANN (10208598)
FLOYD DES PRES
flag
FLOYD DES PRES /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by VIGO CECE x OSIRIS DES PRES by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
19
344
Annabelle LE GALL Elodie BOURGET (10055234), Arnaud FONTENELLE (1002
FUGAMA DE BRIERE
flag
FUGAMA DE BRIERE /Stallion/Other/2015/by URANO DE CARTIGNY x TYROLIENNE DE BRIERE by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN
20
331
Johannes FARCE S.A.R.L. ECURIE GALOUBET (20005526)
FLOC
flag
FLOC /Stallion/Grey/2015/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x SI VIVE by ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
21
330
Juliette FALIGOT Juliette PENIN (10078698)
FAIRLY D'ISCLA CDL
flag
FAIRLY D'ISCLA CDL /Mare/Bay/2015/by CON AIR x COMETE D'ISCLA by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
22
311
Philippe BERNARD Gerard TURRETTINI (10215117)
FOLIE DE BOISY
flag
FOLIE DE BOISY /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by CHAMAN x JALOUSIE DE BOISY by APACHE D'ADRIERS
23
318
Alex CARLET SARL NT DEVELOPPEMENT (20003584)
CORSINI VD KEIHILL Z
flag
CORSINI VD KEIHILL Z /Stallion/Grey/2015/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x ZASSIMA by CASSINI I
24
347
Edward LEVY SHOW JUMP INVEST (20005420), Marc VANLANGENDONCK
JUNIOR DU SEIGNEUR
flag
JUNIOR DU SEIGNEUR /Stallion/Chestnut/2015/by ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR x DIAXA DU SEIGNEUR by CALVARO
25
367
Nicolas TAYOL Thierry ROZIER (10009145), S.A.S. PHI (20005321)
BUBADO
flag
BUBADO /Stallion/Bay/2015/by BUBALU VDL x WERRIKE by NUMERO UNO
26
359
Olivier PERREAU Bertrand VIAL (10224027)
CAYENNE EB
flag
CAYENNE EB /Mare/Grey/2015/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x CLASSIFICATION by CASSINI I
27
333
Francois Eric FEDRY S.A.R.L. FEDRY EQUI-COMMERCE (20017608), Roland BI
DIARABELLE PS
flag
DIARABELLE PS /Mare/Other/2015/by DIARADO x BELLA CENTA by BALOUBET DU ROUET
28
364
Lalie SACLIER SCEA LES ECURIES PIERRELLES (20005157)
CATCH ME VD MULLEGRACHT
flag
CATCH ME VD MULLEGRACHT /Gelding/Bay/2015/by CASALL x DUNJA by LARIMAR
29
308
Karim ASSESSE EURL BTHI (20006298)
FOREVER CORNET HDR
flag
FOREVER CORNET HDR /Mare/Other/2015/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x ALYSEE DU GISORS by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
30
320
Benoit CERNIN SASU VITALHORSE (20004791)
FLEUR D'OZ VITALHORSE
flag
FLEUR D'OZ VITALHORSE SF/Mare/Other/2015/by OLIMBOS MERZE x MANON DE SEMILLY by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
31
345
Thomas LEVEQUE SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Stal Egber
KARATE KID
flag
KARATE KID KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2015/by ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x by