bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 29 April - 02 May 2021

Cross-Country

CCI2*-L

Saturday, 01 May 2021
08:00
flag
C: Pascal LEBORGNE
flag
B: Laure WEBER GIBAULT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
216
Benjamin MASSIE Aurelien LEROY
ELLIOT D'ALLEZ
flag
ELLIOT D'ALLEZ /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by TENAREZE x JACEE D'ALLEZ by PHOSPH'OR
32.4
(60.)
08:00:00
2
208
Maxime LIVIO Isabelle EON DELACOUR, Deborah MEKENESE
EVERGLADESLACYDON
flag
EVERGLADESLACYDON /Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x LACYDON PUCE by VALEUR DE THURIN
31.3
(44.)
08:02:00
3
147
Pau CATALA SANUY Valentine Tourres
BATEC
flag
BATEC CDE/Stallion/Bay/2005/by OYSTER x ASTRID by
34.9
(79.)
08:04:00
4
202
Stephane LANDOIS S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
ETVOILA BEAUSEJOUR
flag
ETVOILA BEAUSEJOUR /Gelding/Other/2014/by SUPER KRACK x HAMMAGUIR by STEW BOY
31.9
(52.)
08:06:00
5
249
Korntawat SAMRAN Mr.HARALD LINK
DHARMA PSH
flag
DHARMA PSH /Mare/Other/2010/by x by
30.6
(35.)
08:08:00
6
239
Nicolas TOUZAINT Francoise NICLAUS, SC MEZARD SPORTS
EMORY MAIL
flag
EMORY MAIL /Stallion/Grey/2014/by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN x MATAHARI MAIL by CARTHAGO
29.9
(25.)
08:10:00
7
143
Camille THUAL David THUAL
CONDELANO
flag
CONDELANO DSP (BRAND)/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CON SHERRY x ELEKTRA by EXPO'SE
26.1
(2.)
08:12:00
8
176
Luc CHATEAU Juliane DUPUIS
EGO DES CABANES
flag
EGO DES CABANES SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by QUEL HOMME DE HUS x KORIANO DES FONTAINES by JALIENNY
31.8
(50.)
08:14:00
9
213
Cedric LYARD Mireille YACOVLEFF
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN
flag
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR x LIBERTINE D'ALROBEN by LIVAROT
30.9
(37.)
08:16:00
10
244
Mattia LUCIANI SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
CANTOLATO
flag
CANTOLATO HOLST/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by CANTO x Z-LIBERTY by
34.9
(79.)
08:18:00
11
177
Mathieu CHOMBART Mai PAYET
DISNEY UTOPIA
flag
DISNEY UTOPIA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2008/by VICEROY T x TINKERBELL UTOPIA by PETER PAN
32.5
(61.)
08:20:00
12
229
Rodolphe SCHERER Michael Howard MARSDEN, Colin SCOTT, Victoria SCOTT - LEGEND
DREAM D'HA
flag
DREAM D'HA SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by VIKING DU BARY x CALMIXENE by LAEKEN
30.9
(37.)
08:22:00
13
222
Astier NICOLAS Benedicte NICOLAS DE MONVAL
DIESE COT CHAT
flag
DIESE COT CHAT SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by TINKA'S BOY x NACRE DE PRESLE by DAMIRO B
31.1
(41.)
08:24:00
14
161
Philippe BERGER Philippe BERGER, Laurence LONDAITS
ELIE MALPIC
flag
ELIE MALPIC /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x LILI MALPIC by DEUX DE COEUR
39.4
(105.)
08:26:00
15
235
Emmanuel SUDRET Emmanuel SUDRET
CEMABELLE
flag
CEMABELLE /Mare/Bay/2012/by SAGEBURG x GEZABELLE by GARDE ROYALE
34.8
(76.)
08:28:00
16
192
Justine FOUGEROUSE Justine FOUGEROUSE
ALPOS DES CHAUMES
flag
ALPOS DES CHAUMES SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by BALDER DE SERIPHE x LISBONNE DU PLESSIS by BULINGTON
38.3
(100.)
08:30:00
17
204
Antoine LE PAPE Antoine LE PAPE
EDEN ETOILE DU RECTOU
flag
EDEN ETOILE DU RECTOU SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGO x SCALA DE LASTOURS by HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL
34.7
(74.)
08:32:00
18
150
Maria GOMILA SOTO Isabel HOFFMANN LÓPEZ
LEROY H
flag
LEROY H /Gelding/Bay/2011/by LAFITTE x LIBELLE by
33.8
(70.)
08:34:00
19
242
Ludovica BOLAFFIO BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA
ASTON 17
flag
ASTON 17 HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2012/by ARMAND x ZARIN VIII by
28.8
(20.)
08:36:00
20
155
Marçal PIRO PATAU Jordi PIRO BIGORDA
VOLNAY DE LA TRIBALLE
flag
VOLNAY DE LA TRIBALLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by MARCO DU FOT x ISEULT DE LA TRIBALLE by BE BOP DE COQUERIE
33.2
(65.)
08:38:00
21
184
Mathilde CRUSE Thibault CRUZE
DOLCE GABANA
flag
DOLCE GABANA /Mare/Bay/2013/by QUITE EASY x TCHABANE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
33.2
(65.)
08:44:00
22
145
Jonathan CISTERNA LARIVIÈRE E.A.R.L. ECURIE AJC
ELITE DE LA MOULINE
flag
ELITE DE LA MOULINE SF/Gelding/Other/2014/by ELDORADO DE HUS x SAMBA DU LATTAY by JOERIS
30.9
(37.)
08:46:00
23
158
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE Enric PLANA
MOUSSAILLON
flag
MOUSSAILLON /Gelding/Grey/2013/by KENDARGENT x HISTOIRE DE JOUER by KALDOUNEVEES
36.6
(92.)
08:48:00
24
163
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE
flag
ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by LANDO x SOADE TARDONNE by CONTENDER
33.6
(68.)
08:50:00
25
218
Anne MAURUS HOUSSAIS Jean-Marie BIZARD, Anne MAURUS HOUSSAIS
CENTAURE DE NESQUE
flag
CENTAURE DE NESQUE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by BAIE DE VILLECLARE x OUATE DE NESQUE by ROSIRE
32.2
(55.)
08:52:00
26
159
Melanie AUGEROLLE Melanie AUGEROLLE
ECKINOPS D'AM
flag
ECKINOPS D'AM /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS x NAIADE DU BARBET by GRAVESCOT
30.9
(37.)
08:54:00
27
149
Iria COBOS CAO Virginia CAO MORAL
VIVALDY D'AUROIS
flag
VIVALDY D'AUROIS SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by GLAMOUR MARGOT x ELNA DE PERRAZ by POLACK II
37.4
(97.)
08:56:00
28
141
Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE
INEDIT DE VIRTON
flag
INEDIT DE VIRTON SBS/Gelding/Grey/2014/by SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON x VIRGINIA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by CARTIER VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
33.4
(67.)
08:58:00
29
233
Christopher SIX Maxime DOMET, Barbara SOLTYS
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW
flag
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW /Gelding/Grey/2014/by KILTEALY SILVER x ASH by SALSE
30.0
(27.)
09:00:00
30
194
Johanna GATEUIL Christine GATEUIL
UTAH DES ETOUQUES
flag
UTAH DES ETOUQUES SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by MADE IN SEMILLY x DANDY D'LA JUGERIE by QUOUGLOF ROUGE
35.7
(85.)
09:02:00
31
197
Julien GUILLOT Carole RINJONNEAU
DAZZLE DES CEDRES
flag
DAZZLE DES CEDRES /Gelding/Bay/2013/by EPSOM GESMERAY x LOVELOVE DU MAUGREY by VELOCE DE FAVI
31.3
(44.)
09:04:00
32
214
Benjamin MASSIE Myriam Patricia LABECOT-CHAUVIERE
CASANOVA DE BEL AIR Z
flag
CASANOVA DE BEL AIR Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2014/by CASSARO Z x SAPHIRA DE BEL AIR by CARITANO Z
30.2
(30.)
09:06:00
33
173
Clara CAZENEUVE Cecilia CAZENEUVE
VOLTA DU LADRAN
flag
VOLTA DU LADRAN SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by LORD CALANDO x FUNNY GIRL DU BOSC by STEW BOY
37.4
(97.)
09:08:00
34
172
Marine CASTAGNE Emilie LE JEUNE
VALDECK DE BILLY
flag
VALDECK DE BILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SIR SHUTTERFLY x NEWS DE KREISKER by HOCKEY BLEUS*D'AMAURY
34.9
(79.)
09:10:00
35
189
Aurore DUBUS Aurore DUBUS
BOREALE
flag
BOREALE DSP (BRAND)/Mare/Other/2006/by BETEL XX x CINDERELLA by CINCINATTI
39.1
(104.)
09:12:00
36
186
Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA Marie-Josee GOARNISSON
ENIGMA DE OASLEN
flag
ENIGMA DE OASLEN /Gelding/Bay/2014/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x VIRIDIANA AR PARK by JAGUAR MAIL
34.7
(74.)
09:14:00
37
191
Gwendolen FER Luc SIMONET, Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA
flag
ENIGMATIK FIDJIS AA /Gelding/Grey/2014/by JALIENNY x QUEEN DE JOLIMON by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
30.5
(32.)
09:16:00
38
224
Veronique REAL Alain REAL
ESSENCE DECLAIRVILLE
flag
ESSENCE DECLAIRVILLE SF/Mare/Other/2014/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA*HN x JELNA DE LA FORET by RYON D'ANZEX
30.8
(36.)
09:18:00
39
230
Camille SELLIER PRONO Lionel MOSNIER
SALSA MONTPLAISIR
flag
SALSA MONTPLAISIR SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by LE WHIRLWIND x FRIVOLE RANVILLE by PRINCE IG'OR
37.1
(94.)
09:20:00
40
175
Naia CHARRITON Naia CHARRITON
J'ADORE THS
flag
J'ADORE THS SWB/Stallion/Bay/2008/by JAGUAR MAIL x PAMONA by COLINO
26.6
(3.)
09:22:00
41
164
Charlotte BORDAS Charlotte BORDAS
AS BOY DE KAPPA
flag
AS BOY DE KAPPA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by TINKA'S BOY x OSIRIS DU COSTIL by ROSIRE
29.1
(22.)
09:28:00
42
211
Brice LUDA E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES ETANGS
ESCOBAR DES ETANGS
flag
ESCOBAR DES ETANGS /Stallion/Other/2014/by NUMERO UNO x LORCA DE L'ISLE by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
32.1
(54.)
09:30:00
43
205
Erwan LE ROUX ADJ INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DIVIN DE RIVERLAND
flag
DIVIN DE RIVERLAND /Gelding/Bay/2013/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x MISSILE DE KERSER by PRIMA D'OR
31.9
(52.)
09:32:00
44
193
Camille GALY Camille GALY
VASCO D'AUBIET
flag
VASCO D'AUBIET SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN x GAZELLE D'ALZURE by PASKADO
25.1
(1.)
09:34:00
45
166
Marine BOUET ERBIN Madame MARINE BOUET ERBIN
VICOMTE DE LOUME
flag
VICOMTE DE LOUME SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DYNASTY DELAMOTTE by OBERON DU MOULIN
34.4
(73.)
09:36:00
46
174
Olivier CHAPUIS S.C.E.A. LE ROUCAS D'EYGALIERES
EDEN EYGALIERES
flag
EDEN EYGALIERES SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by SHALOUBET EYGALIERES x SERENA MAIL by IOWA
36.1
(89.)
09:38:00
47
190
Lou FABRE Lou FABRE
CYBELE LOV
flag
CYBELE LOV /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by OGANO SITTE x IBELLE by
35.8
(86.)
09:40:00
48
168
Cedric BOURLAND Cedric BOURLAND
BON JOVI DEAR
flag
BON JOVI DEAR SF/Stallion/Bay/2011/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x OSEILLE CAMELOT by LUTE ANTIQUE
37.3
(95.)
09:42:00
49
203
Magali LASNE Erik EUXIBIE, Magali LASNE
HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR
flag
HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR SBS/Gelding/Bay/2013/by QUADROFINO x BELIZE VAN DE DONKHOEVE by RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96
35.0
(82.)
09:44:00
50
246
Anthony Lupi HART Nicholas Melbourne Hart
TREDSTEP ROMEO
flag
TREDSTEP ROMEO ISH/Male/Bay/2008/by NEWMARKET JEWEL x by
36.0
(88.)
09:46:00
51
236
Frederic TEXIER Stephanie TEXIER
EASY STAR
flag
EASY STAR /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x ABSOLUE STAR by QUACK
31.5
(46.)
09:48:00
52
247
Francisco STILWELL Francisco Stilwell
DANDY DE FOJA
flag
DANDY DE FOJA PSH/Male/Chestnut/2008/by DANDY DOS VALES x QUIBA DE FOJA by CALIPSO
38.3
(100.)
09:50:00
53
220
Francois NAULIN Axelle BERTRAND, Francois Xavier BERTRAND
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD
flag
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS x ETOILE SOURDINE by KING'S ROAD
32.2
(55.)
09:52:00
54
152
Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTE Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTE
IPLOT T
flag
IPLOT T KWPN/Male/Bay/2013/by PLOT BLUE x QUIRADO by
35.8
(86.)
09:54:00
55
241
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE
flag
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE AA/Stallion/Bay/2013/by POTTER DU MANAOU x ELSENA DE ROUHET by IAGO C
28.0
(11.)
09:56:00
56
153
Andrea NIETO-ALISEDA CAMPEAGRO SAT
ORUJO CP 32 80
flag
ORUJO CP 32 80 /Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by EQUATEUR DIODE x AVUTARDA CP 33,73% by
38.4
(103.)
09:58:00
57
170
Thomas CARLILE S.A.R.L. HARAS DU MAURY, Thomas CARLILE
EPSILON FIRST LADY
flag
EPSILON FIRST LADY /Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x SALAMBO by OSIER DU MAURY
28.4
(18.)
10:00:00
58
148
Pau CATALA SANUY Pau CATALA SANUY
LEGOLAS 198
flag
LEGOLAS 198 HANN/Male/Other/2011/by LEVISONN x ANDORRA F by
35.3
(83.)
10:02:00
59
215
Benjamin MASSIE Jean-Luc VAN HOENACKER, Benjamin MASSIE
EDITION FONROY
flag
EDITION FONROY SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x STARLETTE FONROY by QUICK STAR
28.4
(18.)
10:04:00
60
178
Mathieu CHOMBART Fantig TILLY
ET HOP DU MATZ
flag
ET HOP DU MATZ /Stallion/Bay/2014/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x PRIMA DU MATZ by EASY STAR
34.0
(72.)
10:06:00
61
182
Raphael COCHET Celine GRALL-SABATIER
URAL-RVP
flag
URAL-RVP /Stallion/Bay/2013/by OSCAR 2745 x UNISTA 69 142 by AMON SV
28.3
(15.)
10:12:00
62
195
Aurelie GOMEZ S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
EVENTING D'ARCY
flag
EVENTING D'ARCY /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x PRINCESSE D'ARCY by ROSIRE
37.7
(99.)
10:14:00
63
201
Stephane LANDOIS Eric LANDOIS, S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA
flag
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA AA/Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x KAIYA D'ALL SOUYSSE by DIONYLIGHT
31.5
(46.)
10:16:00
64
196
Lisa GUALTIERI Celine MEUNIER
A D'AUNIS
flag
A D'AUNIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x HALIOTIS D'AUNIS by DOUBLE ESPOIR
27.8
(10.)
10:18:00
65
223
Louise PERRIN Julie HUBERT
TALEYRAC
flag
TALEYRAC /Gelding/Other/2007/by x by
28.2
(13.)
10:20:00
66
210
Elsa LOURY Elsa LOURY
VERY MUCH DIAM
flag
VERY MUCH DIAM SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by CALIN D'ESPOIR x VONIVES by IL VA
37.3
(95.)
10:22:00
67
160
Romain BAROCHI Justine RUET
FIESTARADO B
flag
FIESTARADO B /Gelding/Other/2010/by DIARADO x ALOTTIE by CAROLUS II
33.8
(70.)
10:24:00
68
154
Marçal PIRO PATAU Jordi PIRO BIGORDA
KIRA HDB 20 88
flag
KIRA HDB 20 88 AECCAá/Mare/Bay/2008/by MR. CARTANO x FAVORITA HDB by
32.3
(59.)
10:26:00
69
228
Rodolphe SCHERER Catherine NAULEAU
ARBLUE AA
flag
ARBLUE AA AA/Gelding/Other/2014/by ARES DE LA BRUNIE x MALIBLUE DU TOUNUT by BLUE BOY
31.1
(41.)
10:28:00
70
207
Maxime LIVIO Frederique DUGENY, Agathe PIAULT, Claire CREYSSELS-GAYE, Mar
ENJOY DE KEROUE
flag
ENJOY DE KEROUE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x QUIZZ DE KEROUE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
26.9
(5.)
10:30:00
71
227
Aude SCHERER Catherine NAULEAU
TODD DE SUZAN
flag
TODD DE SUZAN AA/Gelding/Bay/2007/by ORPHEE DU FAGET x MILLIKAN DE SUZAN by RYON D'ANZEX
31.7
(49.)
10:32:00
72
199
Marie HENNION Marie HENNION
EVEN BREIZH
flag
EVEN BREIZH SF/Stallion/Other/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x WHY NOT D'ELITE by FERRO
33.6
(68.)
10:34:00
73
245
Mattia LUCIANI SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
DIANDRO CARRUS
flag
DIANDRO CARRUS FWB/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x BEKILA by
35.5
(84.)
10:36:00
74
232
Julie SIMONET Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET, Luc SIMONET
ELTON DES AS
flag
ELTON DES AS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x MISS DU BOCAGE by SAPHIR D'ELLE
30.1
(29.)
10:38:00
75
212
Cedric LYARD S.A.R.L. OLMA, SARL B.L.B.
CRAZY DU LOUP Z
flag
CRAZY DU LOUP Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CONCORD Z x JOUR J DODVILLE by VERDI
31.8
(50.)
10:40:00
76
237
Julie TEXIER HARAS DE LA MARJOLAINE
AKBAR MAIL
flag
AKBAR MAIL SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by UTRILLO Z x SHANA MAIL by QUITE EASY
28.3
(15.)
10:42:00
77
250
Korntawat SAMRAN SASU FEH1
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU
flag
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x HELIANTE D'ARMONT by CESAR DES FONTENIS
31.6
(48.)
10:44:00
78
162
Arnaud BOITEAU Anne-Charlotte BOITEAU
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA
flag
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA AA/Mare/Other/2014/by UPSILON x QUANDI DE BRENNE by SARASTRO
32.2
(55.)
10:46:00
79
181
Marina CHOUQUET Marina CHOUQUET
ULOTTE DU FRUITIER
flag
ULOTTE DU FRUITIER SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by FIDELIO DU DONJON x NITOUCHE PAS by ULTRA BEAU II
32.2
(55.)
10:48:00
80
248
Antonia HERAMB Antonia Maria HERAMB
ELLIOT
flag
ELLIOT SWB/Male/Bay/2007/by ETRUSCO x LEONA (42) by LABRADOR
38.3
(100.)
10:50:00
81
243
Ludovica BOLAFFIO Giovanna BOLAFFIO
SUNDAY DRIVER
flag
SUNDAY DRIVER SHBGB/Gelding/Grey/2011/by SILVER BARON x MOLE by SILVER PATRIARCH
30.2
(30.)
10:56:00
82
167
Jade BOURGUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
VIKTOR DE DIANE ENE HN
flag
VIKTOR DE DIANE ENE HN SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by FAVORITAS x NIDIANE DE VINDECY by INDIAN RIVER
30.5
(32.)
10:58:00
83
156
Manuel SENRA CHOVER Manuel SENRA CHOVER
FAMOUS SELECTION
flag
FAMOUS SELECTION /Gelding/Other/2014/by FRAGONARD x VIA KATHRIN by CASSINI II
34.8
(76.)
11:00:00
84
157
Jacobo TORRALBO CANDIA CARLOS VIDAURRE BERNAL
MISSOURI
flag
MISSOURI /Gelding/Bay/2007/by x by
36.3
(90.)
11:02:00
85
142
Cyril GAVRILOVIC Cyril GAVRILOVIC, Emie RUBIO, Nathalie PORTAFAX, Didier PORT
ELVYNE DERVENN
flag
ELVYNE DERVENN SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by TSUNAMI DE HUS x ALTESSE DE LAUNAY by IDÉAL DE LA LOGE
34.8
(76.)
11:04:00
86
238
Nicolas TOUZAINT Joris BERNARD, Patrick PECH
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON
flag
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x VOLTIGEUSE DE L'ILLON by DAMIRO B
26.9
(5.)
11:06:00
87
183
Sylvain COSYN MCH Sylvain COSYN MCH
BUGATTI DES MEAS
flag
BUGATTI DES MEAS /Stallion/Other/2011/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x OR GANTHA by VOLTAIRE
36.3
(90.)
11:08:00
88
185
Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA E.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DU VERNET
CENKA DU VERNET
flag
CENKA DU VERNET /Gelding/Bay/2012/by DAMIRO B x WOLDE VAN ERPEKOM Z by WERRO VAN OVERIS
31.1
(41.)
11:10:00
89
234
Christopher SIX Chloe GENET
UNDERCOVER BHS Z
flag
UNDERCOVER BHS Z /Stallion/Other/2013/by ULTRA BOY x NOERIATA by FAUST Z
30.5
(32.)
11:12:00
90
146
David BECERRA MONTESINOS Maya Patricia PATEL
JAMIRO
flag
JAMIRO ISH/Mare/Bay/2011/by RAMIRO B x SWEET VALLEY by CLOVER VALLY
36.6
(92.)
11:14:00
91
200
Josephine HETEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
VIDOC DE LOUME IFCE
flag
VIDOC DE LOUME IFCE AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JARNAC x LADY NICE by IAGO C
28.3
(15.)
11:16:00
92
198
Julien GUILLOT Julien GUILLOT
ELVIS
flag
ELVIS KWPN/Gelding/Other/2009/by VINCENZO x ARIGINN by LUPICOR
27.1
(7.)
11:18:00
93
171
Thomas CARLILE E.a.r.l. ELEVAGE DE JOUETARD
ES IGUAL AA
flag
ES IGUAL AA AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by UPSILON x UTOPIE DU MAURY by QUATAR DE PLAPE
29.4
(23.)
11:20:00
94
240
Pierre TOUZAINT Pierre TOUZAINT
DEAR KISS AA
flag
DEAR KISS AA AA/Gelding/Grey/2013/by QUINTUS D'09 x URGENT KISS by COOK DU MIDOUR
33.1
(64.)
11:22:00
95
221
Astier NICOLAS Cooley Farm
COOLEY NUTCRACKER
flag
COOLEY NUTCRACKER ISH/Male/Black/2014/by TOLANT R x BALLYSHAN CLEOPATRA by
28.1
(12.)
11:24:00
96
179
Mathieu CHOMBART Maxime AUPIED
FIARADO
flag
FIARADO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DIARADO x BLOODY MARY by C INDOCTRO
28.2
(13.)
11:26:00
97
217
Benjamin MASSIE ASSOCIATION CENTRE EQUESTRE DE COGNAC
ESPRIT DE BOUSSAC AA
flag
ESPRIT DE BOUSSAC AA /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by DON PIERRE x RICH'IDEE DE BOUSSAC by FANDSY
27.5
(8.)
11:28:00
98
231
Marine SERPETTE Yves SERPETTE
UP TO THE MOON
flag
UP TO THE MOON SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x FARABELLE II by QUIDAM DE VAUPTIN
32.5
(61.)
11:30:00
99
225
Mina SAIAGH SCEA ELEVAGE CHICHE-HUBERT
CASANOVA DES ISLES
flag
CASANOVA DES ISLES SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x GIADA SAURA by DARCO
29.4
(23.)
11:32:00
100
206
Margaux LEMIERE Edwige LEMIERE, Dominique ABONNEAU, Sandrine ABONNEAU, Marga
BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN
flag
BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x UKATINA DE FLORIANNE by JAGUAR MAIL
30.0
(27.)
11:34:00
101
144
Camille THUAL David THUAL
NEREO CP
flag
NEREO CP AECCAá/Gelding/Bay/2007/by IOD'POM x AVUTARDA CP by NILGAUT A
32.7
(63.)
11:36:00
102
226
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE Berenice VELTHIER
EVEREST GOLD
flag
EVEREST GOLD /Gelding/Grey/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x ORYX*TC by DAMIRO B
28.8
(20.)
11:38:00
103
219
Agathe MONTAGNE Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
CASH
flag
CASH HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASCARI x TAISIERIN by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
26.6
(3.)
11:40:00
104
165
Charlotte BORDAS Charlotte BORDAS
FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z
flag
FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x MARYLOU DES AUCELS by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
29.9
(25.)
11:42:00
105
180
Amaury CHOPLAIN Jean Georges HUBERT
VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN
flag
VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x RAIFA DE GLAIN by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
27.5
(8.)
11:44:00