bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 29 April - 02 May 2021

Cross-Country

CCI3*-S

Saturday, 01 May 2021
15:30
flag
C: Nathalie CARRIERE
flag
B: Catherine AGAESSE
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
333
Jeanne ROSSEZ Paul ALLIER
TURBO DE LA CROIX
flag
TURBO DE LA CROIX SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x FLEURETTE GERVAISE by VICOMTE MANCIAIS
45.5
(74.)
15:30:00
2
297
Geraldine DAVID EARL ECURIES DE LA GOSNIERE
BETTER WIN
flag
BETTER WIN SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x FUNCURY by USEFUL
35.5
(45.)
15:32:00
3
328
Astier NICOLAS Aliette FORIEN, Astier NICOLAS, Nicolas PAUL
ALERTAMALIB'OR
flag
ALERTAMALIB'OR AA/Gelding/Bay/2010/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DAMBINE by PRINCE IG'OR
27.7
(9.)
15:34:00
4
298
Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA, E.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DU VERNE
BANDOLERO D'AUSTRAL
flag
BANDOLERO D'AUSTRAL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by ROYAL FEU x LUNANIME DE GRANDRY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
45.8
(75.)
15:36:00
5
281
Thomas CARLILE S.C.E.A. BERLIOZ
DINGO LOUVO
flag
DINGO LOUVO SF/Gelding/Grey/2013/by UGANO SITTE x TIPTOP'JAC by MARESCA SORRENTO
33.5
(38.)
15:38:00
6
314
Camille LAISNEY Lauren PRIGNITZ
AVALONE
flag
AVALONE /Mare/Bay/2010/by KAOLIN D'ELLE x GIVA by
38.3
(57.)
15:40:00
7
272
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE EDUARDO VIA-DUFRESNE
GUSTAVO V
flag
GUSTAVO V /Male/Other/2011/by x by
50.1
(83.)
15:42:00
8
274
Agathe BELLEST Florence MAILLE BELLEST
VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE
flag
VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by IDEAL DE LA LOGE x SANNE VD HELLE by SIOUX DE BAUGY
53.4
(86.)
15:44:00
9
268
David Jesus GOMEZ PEREZ JESUS GOMEZ RUEDAS
CASSIENA
flag
CASSIENA /Mare/Grey/2008/by CASSANDER C x by
38.8
(60.)
15:46:00
10
302
Pierre DIONISI Sophie DIONISI
TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z
flag
TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2010/by TAMBOURGHINI x LOVAGAIN LE DUN by POPLAR BLUFF
47.8
(79.)
15:48:00
11
304
Quentin FAUCHEUR Remi FOURNIER
FLEUR DE LILAS
flag
FLEUR DE LILAS /Gelding/Bay/2011/by SPIRIT ONE x RUISSEC by WOODMAN
37.0
(53.)
15:50:00
12
283
Sebastien CAVAILLON Sebastien CAVAILLON
BLACK PEARL Z
flag
BLACK PEARL Z /Gelding/Other/2014/by BLACK JACK x NATIVE DE LA VIGNE by GENTLEMAN PLATIERE
31.9
(31.)
15:52:00
13
338
Donatien SCHAULY ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
DJANGO DES EQUUS
flag
DJANGO DES EQUUS SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by TOP GUN SEMILLY x MANDOLYNE DU MOULIN by BIBRAHIM DU MOULIN
30.4
(20.)
15:54:00
14
315
Gireg LE COZ Helene FAURE
CHAMAN GINN
flag
CHAMAN GINN /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by LANCELOT ROC O CERF x OGANE DE GINN by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
36.5
(50.)
15:56:00
15
290
Sebastien CHEMIN Valerie CORMIER
ESPERENZO
flag
ESPERENZO /Stallion/Bay/2014/by LULLY ROCIO x AISHA DE LAUBRY by SKIPPY II
39.5
(63.)
15:58:00
16
264
Jarno VERWIMP Marc RIGOUTS
HILTON
flag
HILTON KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by OSCAR x TWEETY by INDOCTRO
56.1
(87.)
16:02:00
17
313
Camille LABROUSSE Philippe BOUDOT, Morgane BOUDOT
PORTO RIC'OR
flag
PORTO RIC'OR SF/Gelding/Bay/2003/by SUMMER SONG (GB) x DAMBINE by PRINCE IG'OR
40.6
(67.)
16:04:00
18
292
Amaury CHOPLAIN Andre De SUTTER
DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA
flag
DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA AA/Mare/Bay/2013/by QUACK x CASSANDRE III by GRAND D'ESCLA
31.7
(28.)
16:06:00
19
308
Thibault FOURNIER Mme ISABELLE FOURNIER et M. THIBAULT FOURNIER
SINIANI DE LATHUS
flag
SINIANI DE LATHUS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by VOLCHEBNIK x ELIA DE BUNOUVIERE by TENOR DE LA COUR
36.8
(52.)
16:08:00
20
312
Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM Marie-Christine KLEINEIDAM, Kleineidam JEAN ADRIEN
CHIVAS DU LOIR
flag
CHIVAS DU LOIR SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x GLORIA MAIL by HAND IN GLOVE
37.2
(55.)
16:10:00
21
311
Nadine HOUSSAIS Jean-Marie BIZARD, Anne MAURUS HOUSSAIS
CHERICOCO
flag
CHERICOCO SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENITIA by VERSACE V DE RUITERSHOEVE
34.9
(41.)
16:12:00
22
278
Nicolas BRECHET Nicolas BRECHET, Ombeline BRECHET
VINTY DU MONT
flag
VINTY DU MONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x DOROTY DU MONT by QUAT'SOUS
49.7
(82.)
16:14:00
23
294
Raphael COCHET Andre DUVAL, Joris DUVAL
VALENCIA
flag
VALENCIA NRPS/Mare/Bay/2011/by CALEANDRO x CARTAGENA by CONTACT ME
31.4
(24.)
16:16:00
24
325
Marion MORA Marion MORA
AQUAVIT DU BANIER
flag
AQUAVIT DU BANIER SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DORSAY x LOME DU LEYNARD by SHOGOUN II
40.7
(68.)
16:18:00
25
339
Rodolphe SCHERER SCEA ECURIE FREMICOURT
DANSENOIRE D'AUTIZE
flag
DANSENOIRE D'AUTIZE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by OPIUM DE TALMA x ROSE NOIRE D'AUTIZE by ECHO DES FORETS II
45.0
(73.)
16:20:00
26
266
Carmen CASAN SERNEGUET Carmen CASAN SERNEGUET
MARLANGO DE POMES
flag
MARLANGO DE POMES CDE/Male/Bay/2013/by GRAND ZEUS VD PRINSENHOEV x MIA by
49.3
(81.)
16:22:00
27
300
Martin DENISOT Emmanuel QUITTET
DIABOLO D'EMS AA
flag
DIABOLO D'EMS AA AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN x IDOLE D'EMS by FAYRILAND II
35.6
(46.)
16:24:00
28
320
Maxime LIVIO Allan PACHA
DRAGON DE HUS
flag
DRAGON DE HUS SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by CON AIR 7 x MINNE I by LOCATO
39.9
(65.)
16:26:00
29
295
Camille COLLET VIDAL EURL MV CREATION, Camille COLLET VIDAL
ULMAN
flag
ULMAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x KAELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
39.2
(62.)
16:28:00
30
326
Claire MUGNIER Claire MUGNIER
UNGARO DE KREISKER
flag
UNGARO DE KREISKER SF/Stallion/Other/2008/by ARMITAGE 2 x DOUCE PLATIERE by LAEKEN
35.3
(44.)
16:30:00
31
310
Aurelie GOMEZ Aurelie GOMEZ
DAO DE L'OCEAN
flag
DAO DE L'OCEAN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN x HEDDY by HERALDIK
28.9
(10.)
16:34:00
32
332
Johann RIEM Johann RIEM
CHRONOS DUJO
flag
CHRONOS DUJO SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by OLALA DE BUISSY x RAFALE DUJO by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
45.9
(76.)
16:36:00
33
271
Manuel SENRA CHOVER YEGUADA LA HORCAJADA
CRUISING
flag
CRUISING WESTF/Male/Bay/2006/by CALIDO I x GINA by GERALSHUTER
34.3
(40.)
16:38:00
34
346
Brandon SCHÄFER-GEHRAU Dagmar SCHÄFER-GEHRAU
PARKMORE EMPER
flag
PARKMORE EMPER ISH/Gelding/Bay/2012/by EMPEROR AUGUSTUS x PARKMORE CREST by CRUISING
28.9
(10.)
16:40:00
35
345
Stephen WYZUJ Stephen WYZUJ
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN
flag
ATHENA DE KERGUELEN /Mare/Grey/2010/by COCKPIT x LEROLIA by BUSTRON
35.8
(47.)
16:42:00
36
323
Benjamin MASSIE Alain REAL
CANDAME DE LYR
flag
CANDAME DE LYR SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by KANNAN x BELLE DE POYANS by QUIDAM DE REVEL
29.2
(12.)
16:44:00
37
307
Hugo FELGINES Hugo FELGINES
URANIE LA TREICHE
flag
URANIE LA TREICHE SF/Mare/Other/2008/by DROP DES VARENNES x CALINE DE MAI III by ORIGANT
49.0
(80.)
16:46:00
38
336
Pierre SALAUN Mme Florence BLONDEAU
VOL DE NUIT FLO
flag
VOL DE NUIT FLO SF/Mare/Other/2009/by COROFINO*GFE x L'OREE DU CHATENAY by ELLIOTT
41.6
(69.)
16:48:00
39
335
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE N3 CESAR DE ROY
CESAR DE ROY
flag
CESAR DE ROY SF/Gelding/Grey/2012/by NERVOSO x PARODIE DE ROY by CANALETTO
27.0
(5.)
16:50:00
40
330
Ugo PROVASI Sophie BONDUELLE, Ugo PROVASI
QUASARY DU HANS
flag
QUASARY DU HANS HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by QUASAR DE CHARRY x ROMINA by ROTSPON
33.6
(39.)
16:52:00
41
318
Alexis LEMAIRE SYNDICAT INDINE
INDINE B
flag
INDINE B KWPN/Mare/Other/2013/by NASSAU x ZUDINE by CIEL D'ESPOIR
43.1
(71.)
16:54:00
42
263
Cyril GAVRILOVIC Isabelle FRANCOIS ANSEL
LEONARDO 907
flag
LEONARDO 907 WESTF/Stallion/Grey/2012/by LEVISONN x FABIENNE II by LORD
31.4
(24.)
16:56:00
43
305
Quentin FAUCHEUR Quentin FAUCHEUR
INDY ZEQUILLE SH
flag
INDY ZEQUILLE SH KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by DREAM BOY N.O.P. x ZENDA QUILLE by BROERE OBELISK
38.2
(56.)
16:58:00
44
342
Frederic TEXIER S.A.R.L. HORSES TRIAL
CAROUSO DES CABANES
flag
CAROUSO DES CABANES SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by CON AIR x TIONNE DES FONTAINES by JUMPY DES FONTAINES
39.0
(61.)
17:00:00
45
327
Francois NAULIN Sylvie DENIAU
PALERME
flag
PALERME AA/Gelding/Other/2011/by OLALA DE BUISSY x PAILLE EN QUEUE by PRINCE D'ANZEX
50.4
(84.)
17:02:00
46
303
Julie DURAND Julie DURAND
QUERUBIN DEL DUERO
flag
QUERUBIN DEL DUERO AA/Stallion/Other/2004/by QUATAR DE PLAPE AA x IXIA DU ROULET AA by ULTRA DU GUE*HN
36.6
(51.)
17:06:00
47
349
Arinadtha CHAVATANONT Arinadtha CHAVATANONT, Karnchanaporn CHAVATANONT, Tanakorn C
BOLEYBAWN PRINCE
flag
BOLEYBAWN PRINCE ISH/Gelding/Bay/2004/by COLIN DIAMOND x ANN BROOK LASS by CLOVER HILL
33.3
(37.)
17:08:00
48
348
Raf KOOREMANS R BUITEMAN, J HUIJBREGTS
HOUDINI
flag
HOUDINI KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DAKAR VDL x OCIENI R by LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
27.5
(8.)
17:10:00
49
350
Weerapat PITAKANONDA Harald LINK, Sureeporn PITAKANONDA, Nunthinee TANNER
CARNIVAL MARCH
flag
CARNIVAL MARCH ISH/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CAVALIER CARNIVAL x RYANS CRUISE by ATLANTIC CRUISE
31.9
(31.)
17:12:00
50
351
Korntawat SAMRAN Nara KETUSINGHA
BONERO K
flag
BONERO K KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2006/by SON DE NIRO x MOONLIGHT by DAMIRO
46.4
(78.)
17:14:00
51
301
Marine DEPLAIX Marine DEPLAIX, Veronique DEPLAIX
CEVALINO DES NEIGES Z
flag
CEVALINO DES NEIGES Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR x QUATARINA DES NEIGES by QUATAR DE PLAPE
38.5
(59.)
17:16:00
52
343
Nicolas TOUZAINT Jean-Marie CANTETEAU, Martine CANTETEAU
EPSILONE PIRONNIERE
flag
EPSILONE PIRONNIERE SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by UPSILON x TARTANE PIRONNIERE by CONCORDE
29.2
(12.)
17:18:00
53
261
Sybille DE CARTIER Sybille DE CARTIER
UN DE NANOU
flag
UN DE NANOU SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by VERDI x NANOU DU CASTEL by FLIPPER D\\\'ELLE
41.7
(70.)
17:20:00
54
270
Gonzalo SENRA CHOVER Hopster, Martin
ED H
flag
ED H HANN/Gelding/Black/2011/by EDWARD 28 x NASTASIA XX by WINDWURF XX
31.8
(30.)
17:22:00
55
317
Camille LEJEUNE Virginie JORISSEN, SCEA ELEVAGE CHICHE-HUBERT
CANZONETTA DES ISLES
flag
CANZONETTA DES ISLES SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RINALDO DES ISLES x NYMPHEA DES ISLES by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
33.1
(36.)
17:24:00
56
284
Sebastien CAVAILLON Sebastien CAVAILLON, Ludovic FILLATRE
ELIPSO DE LA VIGNE
flag
ELIPSO DE LA VIGNE SF/Gelding/Bay/2014/by ARKO x KORRIGANE DE VIGNE by DUC DU HUTREL
27.4
(7.)
17:26:00
57
280
Thomas CARLILE C/ SARL CARLILE COMPLET EVENTING, Pascal TOUATI
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE
flag
DAMOUR DU DOMAINE SF/Mare/Other/2013/by VON CHACCO IXE x BLACK DIAMANT by ODEUR
26.9
(4.)
17:28:00
58
347
Evelina BERTOLI az. agricola di campello argenta, Evelina BERTOLI
FIDJY DES MELEZES
flag
FIDJY DES MELEZES SBS/Mare/Bay/2011/by AGA KHAN x LOUNA DE SAINTE-ODE by BAYARD D'ELLE
26.8
(3.)
17:30:00
59
291
Sebastien CHEMIN Sebastien CHEMIN
NEKTORIO
flag
NEKTORIO HOLST/Stallion/Other/2011/by NEKTON x NINA XI by ALCATRAZ
30.8
(21.)
17:32:00
60
299
Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA M. Pierrre-François DE CASABIANCA - EARL Ecuries DU VERNET
TIMMY DU BOIS
flag
TIMMY DU BOIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x FLICKA DU BOIS by TU VIENS DORVAL
36.0
(48.)
17:34:00
61
287
Olivier CHAPUIS S.C.E.A. LE ROUCAS D'EYGALIERES
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES
flag
DEMOISELLE EYGALIERES SF/Mare/Other/2013/by TYGAR MAIL x SERENA MAIL by IOWA
31.1
(23.)
17:38:00
62
288
Luc CHATEAU Liste Rouge
DINARD PEGUIGNON
flag
DINARD PEGUIGNON SF/Stallion/Other/2013/by LUX Z x VERSION D'ISCLA by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
31.4
(24.)
17:40:00
63
265
Jarno VERWIMP Marc RIGOUTS, Jarno VERWIMP
MAHALIA
flag
MAHALIA BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x COHIBA by CONDRIEU XX
29.4
(15.)
17:42:00
64
269
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS YEGUADA ALMENARA ALTA C.B
QUILATE 32 53
flag
QUILATE 32 53 AECCAá/Stallion/Grey/2009/by QUATAR DE PLAPE x HECENDOSA 27,45% by
35.2
(43.)
17:44:00
65
344
Helene VATTIER Helene VATTIER, Nathalie CARRIERE, Guy VATTIER
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE
flag
DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CONRAD x RUE DE L'ETOILE by OLYMPIC BOY
53.0
(85.)
17:46:00
66
289
Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE Claude CHAURY
SAPHIR DU BISSON
flag
SAPHIR DU BISSON SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by ESPRIT DE CONQUETE x ERMINETTE by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
29.3
(14.)
17:48:00
67
334
Jeanne ROSSEZ Dorothee ROSSEZ
WELLAND SHINING STAR
flag
WELLAND SHINING STAR HOLST/Mare/Bay/2013/by CASALITO x MY FAIR LADY by COROFINO*GFE
36.1
(49.)
17:50:00
68
276
Jean Lou BIGOT Pol-Gerard OLIVON, Anne-Laure OLIVON, Sebastien OLIVON
AKTION DE BELHEME
flag
AKTION DE BELHEME SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by LAUTERBACH (DE) x RAISON DE BLONDEL by JERICHO PIERREVILLE
29.6
(16.)
17:52:00
69
277
Arnaud BOITEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DIAMOND BIBOULET AA IFCE
flag
DIAMOND BIBOULET AA IFCE AA/Gelding/Other/2013/by TORRENT BIBOULET x ECUADORA by QLONDIKE*HN
29.8
(17.)
17:54:00
70
282
Marine CASTAGNE Marie-Caroline CASTAGNE
VILLABONG'KA
flag
VILLABONG'KA SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x LOUPALINE DU HAUL by CALOUBET DU BOIS
46.2
(77.)
17:56:00
71
275
Philippe BERGER Philippe BERGER
VER'ONE
flag
VER'ONE AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x KATCHINA by CABRIS DE LA FORGE
40.0
(66.)
17:58:00
72
286
Thibault CHAMPEL Anne CHAMPEL
ASTARTE DE MADELEINE
flag
ASTARTE DE MADELEINE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x ANNABELLE by TENOR DE LA COUR*FOLIEN
31.7
(28.)
18:00:00
73
296
Mathilde CRUSE Mathilde CRUSE, Lauren BRIAND
COUP DE TETE
flag
COUP DE TETE /Gelding/Other/2012/by BUCK'S BOUM x ET BOTTES DE CUIR by LAVIRCO
30.1
(19.)
18:02:00
74
285
Lucas CERISY Emmanuel CERISY
BANGKOK DE BRAN
flag
BANGKOK DE BRAN /Gelding/Bay/2011/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x NAISH LA BELLE by RYON D'ANZEX
34.9
(41.)
18:04:00
75
331
Veronique REAL Alain REAL, E.A.R.L. VERONIQUE REAL
DUBAI DU LEOU
flag
DUBAI DU LEOU SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by HERALD x ULASSAI DU LEOU by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA
29.9
(18.)
18:06:00
76
337
Donatien SCHAULY ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
DGIN DU PESTEL MILI
flag
DGIN DU PESTEL MILI SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by NARTAGO x INASCOTT DU LOZON by VERDI
27.3
(6.)
18:10:00
77
273
Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE Eduardo VIA-DUFRESNE
MARIBERA POMES 15.6
flag
MARIBERA POMES 15.6 AECCAá/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by BONAPARTE x IBERA POMES by FUERST NYMPHENBURG
44.5
(72.)
18:12:00
78
293
Raphael COCHET Sophie MADAME HAMYANI
ANGOON DE KAER
flag
ANGOON DE KAER SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by QUALITY BOIS MARGOT x FELICITE D'HELBY by PALADIN DES IFS
32.5
(34.)
18:14:00
79
316
Gireg LE COZ Delphine GILLOT, Patrick GILLOT
CORLEONE TOPS
flag
CORLEONE TOPS /Stallion/Bay/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x UNATAME DE HUS by ADAGIO IV
32.2
(33.)
18:16:00
80
279
Anouk CANTELOUP S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE
flag
DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE KWPN/Gelding/Grey/2008/by LARINO x TAVITA by CHIN CHIN
31.0
(22.)
18:18:00
81
309
Zazie GARDEAU Antoine GARDEAU, Zazie GARDEAU
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA
flag
CESAR DE COMMARIN LA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x SISSI DE COMMARIN by IDEAL DE LA LOGE
26.3
(1.)
18:20:00
82
341
Jean TEULERE Olivier FARAUD, Madeleine COLOMBIER
VOILA D'AUZAY
flag
VOILA D'AUZAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by NOUMA D'AUZAY x FERIA D'AUZAY by QUITO DE BAUSSY
37.1
(54.)
18:22:00
83
306
Quentin FAUCHEUR Quentin FAUCHEUR
TEMPO DE KERGANE
flag
TEMPO DE KERGANE SF/Gelding/Other/2007/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE x HANDINE DE KERGANE by TOLBIAC DES FORETS
32.7
(35.)
18:24:00
84
262
Geoffroy DE JAMBLINNE Balasse Nicole
CONSEQUENT PIA Z
flag
CONSEQUENT PIA Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CONTENDRO I x QURIEUZE-PIA Z by QUINAR Z
38.4
(58.)
18:26:00
85
340
Julie SIMONET Karine LARRAZET
SURSUMCORD'OR
flag
SURSUMCORD'OR AA/Gelding/Bay/2006/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x DAMBINE by PRINCE IG'OR
31.4
(24.)
18:28:00
86
321
Maxime LIVIO Prasert CHAVATANONT, Arinadtha CHAVATANONT, Kanchanaporn CHA
ELVIS DE HUS Z
flag
ELVIS DE HUS Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by ELDORADO DE HUS x MINNE I by LOCATO
26.5
(2.)
18:30:00
87
267
Blanca GARCÍA VIDAL MARTI SALA BAYÉS
SACH CENTO
flag
SACH CENTO CDE/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by CENTO LIBERO x CHANSILE by
39.8
(64.)
18:32:00