bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 29 April - 02 May 2021

Dressage - Part 2

CCI2*-L

Friday, 30 April 2021
09:00
flag
C: Pascal LEBORGNE
flag
B: Laure WEBER GIBAULT
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
51
246
Anthony Lupi HART Nicholas Melbourne Hart
TREDSTEP ROMEO
flag
TREDSTEP ROMEO ISH/Male/Bay/2008/by NEWMARKET JEWEL x by
Fri 09:00:00
52
236
Frederic TEXIER Stephanie TEXIER
EASY STAR
flag
EASY STAR /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x ABSOLUE STAR by QUACK
Fri 09:07:00
53
247
Francisco STILWELL Francisco Stilwell
DANDY DE FOJA
flag
DANDY DE FOJA PSH/Male/Chestnut/2008/by DANDY DOS VALES x QUIBA DE FOJA by CALIPSO
Fri 09:14:00
54
220
Francois NAULIN Axelle BERTRAND, Francois Xavier BERTRAND
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD
flag
ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS x ETOILE SOURDINE by KING'S ROAD
Fri 09:21:00
55
152
Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTE Hodei LOZANO ARKAUTE
IPLOT T
flag
IPLOT T KWPN/Male/Bay/2013/by PLOT BLUE x QUIRADO by
Fri 09:28:00
56
241
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE
flag
DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA IFCE AA/Stallion/Bay/2013/by POTTER DU MANAOU x ELSENA DE ROUHET by IAGO C
Fri 09:35:00
57
153
Andrea NIETO-ALISEDA CAMPEAGRO SAT
ORUJO CP 32 80
flag
ORUJO CP 32 80 /Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by EQUATEUR DIODE x AVUTARDA CP 33,73% by
Fri 09:42:00
58
148
Pau CATALA SANUY Pau CATALA SANUY
LEGOLAS 198
flag
LEGOLAS 198 HANN/Male/Other/2011/by LEVISONN x ANDORRA F by
Fri 09:49:00
59
215
Benjamin MASSIE Jean-Luc VAN HOENACKER, Benjamin MASSIE
EDITION FONROY
flag
EDITION FONROY SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x STARLETTE FONROY by QUICK STAR
Fri 09:56:00
60
178
Mathieu CHOMBART Fantig TILLY
ET HOP DU MATZ
flag
ET HOP DU MATZ /Stallion/Bay/2014/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x PRIMA DU MATZ by EASY STAR
Fri 10:03:00
61
182
Raphael COCHET Celine GRALL-SABATIER
URAL-RVP
flag
URAL-RVP /Stallion/Bay/2013/by OSCAR 2745 x UNISTA 69 142 by AMON SV
Fri 10:10:00
BREAK
62
195
Aurelie GOMEZ S.A.R.L. GALOP SPORT FRANCE
EVENTING D'ARCY
flag
EVENTING D'ARCY /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG x PRINCESSE D'ARCY by ROSIRE
Fri 10:27:00
63
201
Stephane LANDOIS Eric LANDOIS, S.C.E.A. LE HARAS DES SENS
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA
flag
ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA AA/Mare/Grey/2014/by UPSILON x KAIYA D'ALL SOUYSSE by DIONYLIGHT
Fri 10:34:00
64
196
Lisa GUALTIERI Celine MEUNIER
A D'AUNIS
flag
A D'AUNIS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x HALIOTIS D'AUNIS by DOUBLE ESPOIR
Fri 10:41:00
65
223
Louise PERRIN Julie HUBERT
TALEYRAC
flag
TALEYRAC /Gelding/Other/2007/by x by
Fri 10:48:00
66
210
Elsa LOURY Elsa LOURY
VERY MUCH DIAM
flag
VERY MUCH DIAM SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by CALIN D'ESPOIR x VONIVES by IL VA
Fri 10:55:00
67
160
Romain BAROCHI Justine RUET
FIESTARADO B
flag
FIESTARADO B /Gelding/Other/2010/by DIARADO x ALOTTIE by CAROLUS II
Fri 11:02:00
68
154
Marçal PIRO PATAU Jordi PIRO BIGORDA
KIRA HDB 20 88
flag
KIRA HDB 20 88 AECCAá/Mare/Bay/2008/by MR. CARTANO x FAVORITA HDB by
Fri 11:09:00
BREAK
69
228
Rodolphe SCHERER Catherine NAULEAU
ARBLUE AA
flag
ARBLUE AA AA/Gelding/Other/2014/by ARES DE LA BRUNIE x MALIBLUE DU TOUNUT by BLUE BOY
Fri 11:26:00
70
207
Maxime LIVIO Frederique DUGENY, Agathe PIAULT, Claire CREYSSELS-GAYE, Mar
ENJOY DE KEROUE
flag
ENJOY DE KEROUE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x QUIZZ DE KEROUE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
Fri 11:33:00
71
227
Aude SCHERER Catherine NAULEAU
TODD DE SUZAN
flag
TODD DE SUZAN AA/Gelding/Bay/2007/by ORPHEE DU FAGET x MILLIKAN DE SUZAN by RYON D'ANZEX
Fri 11:40:00
72
199
Marie HENNION Marie HENNION
EVEN BREIZH
flag
EVEN BREIZH SF/Stallion/Other/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x WHY NOT D'ELITE by FERRO
Fri 11:47:00
73
245
Mattia LUCIANI SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
DIANDRO CARRUS
flag
DIANDRO CARRUS FWB/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIARADO x BEKILA by
Fri 11:54:00
74
232
Julie SIMONET Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET, Luc SIMONET
ELTON DES AS
flag
ELTON DES AS /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x MISS DU BOCAGE by SAPHIR D'ELLE
Fri 12:01:00
75
212
Cedric LYARD S.A.R.L. OLMA, SARL B.L.B.
CRAZY DU LOUP Z
flag
CRAZY DU LOUP Z /Stallion/Bay/2014/by CONCORD Z x JOUR J DODVILLE by VERDI
Fri 12:08:00
76
237
Julie TEXIER HARAS DE LA MARJOLAINE
AKBAR MAIL
flag
AKBAR MAIL SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by UTRILLO Z x SHANA MAIL by QUITE EASY
Fri 12:15:00
77
250
Korntawat SAMRAN SASU FEH1
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU
flag
EAGLE DU MONTCEAU SF/Stallion/Bay/2014/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x HELIANTE D'ARMONT by CESAR DES FONTENIS
Fri 12:22:00
78
162
Arnaud BOITEAU Anne-Charlotte BOITEAU
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA
flag
EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA AA/Mare/Other/2014/by UPSILON x QUANDI DE BRENNE by SARASTRO
Fri 12:29:00
79
181
Marina CHOUQUET Marina CHOUQUET
ULOTTE DU FRUITIER
flag
ULOTTE DU FRUITIER SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by FIDELIO DU DONJON x NITOUCHE PAS by ULTRA BEAU II
Fri 12:36:00
BREAK
80
248
Antonia HERAMB Antonia Maria HERAMB
ELLIOT
flag
ELLIOT SWB/Male/Bay/2007/by ETRUSCO x LEONA (42) by LABRADOR
Fri 14:00:00
81
243
Ludovica BOLAFFIO Giovanna BOLAFFIO
SUNDAY DRIVER
flag
SUNDAY DRIVER SHBGB/Gelding/Grey/2011/by SILVER BARON x MOLE by SILVER PATRIARCH
Fri 14:07:00
82
167
Jade BOURGUET INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
VIKTOR DE DIANE ENE HN
flag
VIKTOR DE DIANE ENE HN SF/Gelding/Bay/2009/by FAVORITAS x NIDIANE DE VINDECY by INDIAN RIVER
Fri 14:14:00
83
156
Manuel SENRA CHOVER Manuel SENRA CHOVER
FAMOUS SELECTION
flag
FAMOUS SELECTION /Gelding/Other/2014/by FRAGONARD x VIA KATHRIN by CASSINI II
Fri 14:21:00
84
157
Jacobo TORRALBO CANDIA CARLOS VIDAURRE BERNAL
MISSOURI
flag
MISSOURI /Gelding/Bay/2007/by x by
Fri 14:28:00
85
142
Cyril GAVRILOVIC Cyril GAVRILOVIC, Emie RUBIO, Nathalie PORTAFAX, Didier PORT
ELVYNE DERVENN
flag
ELVYNE DERVENN SF/Mare/Bay/2014/by TSUNAMI DE HUS x ALTESSE DE LAUNAY by IDÉAL DE LA LOGE
Fri 14:35:00
86
238
Nicolas TOUZAINT Joris BERNARD, Patrick PECH
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON
flag
CALIPSSO DE L'ILLON SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x VOLTIGEUSE DE L'ILLON by DAMIRO B
Fri 14:42:00
87
183
Sylvain COSYN MCH Sylvain COSYN MCH
BUGATTI DES MEAS
flag
BUGATTI DES MEAS /Stallion/Other/2011/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x OR GANTHA by VOLTAIRE
Fri 14:49:00
88
185
Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA E.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DU VERNET
CENKA DU VERNET
flag
CENKA DU VERNET /Gelding/Bay/2012/by DAMIRO B x WOLDE VAN ERPEKOM Z by WERRO VAN OVERIS
Fri 14:56:00
BREAK
89
234
Christopher SIX Chloe GENET
UNDERCOVER BHS Z
flag
UNDERCOVER BHS Z /Stallion/Other/2013/by ULTRA BOY x NOERIATA by FAUST Z
Fri 15:13:00
90
146
David BECERRA MONTESINOS Maya Patricia PATEL
JAMIRO
flag
JAMIRO ISH/Mare/Bay/2011/by RAMIRO B x SWEET VALLEY by CLOVER VALLY
Fri 15:20:00
91
200
Josephine HETEAU INSTITUT FRANCAIS DU CHEVAL ET DE L'EQUITATION
VIDOC DE LOUME IFCE
flag
VIDOC DE LOUME IFCE AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JARNAC x LADY NICE by IAGO C
Fri 15:27:00
92
198
Julien GUILLOT Julien GUILLOT
ELVIS
flag
ELVIS KWPN/Gelding/Other/2009/by VINCENZO x ARIGINN by LUPICOR
Fri 15:34:00
93
171
Thomas CARLILE E.a.r.l. ELEVAGE DE JOUETARD
ES IGUAL AA
flag
ES IGUAL AA AA/Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by UPSILON x UTOPIE DU MAURY by QUATAR DE PLAPE
Fri 15:41:00
94
240
Pierre TOUZAINT Pierre TOUZAINT
DEAR KISS AA
flag
DEAR KISS AA AA/Gelding/Grey/2013/by QUINTUS D'09 x URGENT KISS by COOK DU MIDOUR
Fri 15:48:00
95
221
Astier NICOLAS Cooley Farm
COOLEY NUTCRACKER
flag
COOLEY NUTCRACKER ISH/Male/Black/2014/by TOLANT R x BALLYSHAN CLEOPATRA by
Fri 15:55:00
96
179
Mathieu CHOMBART Maxime AUPIED
FIARADO
flag
FIARADO KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DIARADO x BLOODY MARY by C INDOCTRO
Fri 16:02:00
97
217
Benjamin MASSIE ASSOCIATION CENTRE EQUESTRE DE COGNAC
ESPRIT DE BOUSSAC AA
flag
ESPRIT DE BOUSSAC AA /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by DON PIERRE x RICH'IDEE DE BOUSSAC by FANDSY
Fri 16:09:00
BREAK
98
231
Marine SERPETTE Yves SERPETTE
UP TO THE MOON
flag
UP TO THE MOON SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x FARABELLE II by QUIDAM DE VAUPTIN
Fri 16:26:00
99
225
Mina SAIAGH SCEA ELEVAGE CHICHE-HUBERT
CASANOVA DES ISLES
flag
CASANOVA DES ISLES SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x GIADA SAURA by DARCO
Fri 16:33:00
100
206
Margaux LEMIERE Edwige LEMIERE, Dominique ABONNEAU, Sandrine ABONNEAU, Marga
BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN
flag
BABOOSHKA DE FLORIANN SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x UKATINA DE FLORIANNE by JAGUAR MAIL
Fri 16:40:00
101
144
Camille THUAL David THUAL
NEREO CP
flag
NEREO CP AECCAá/Gelding/Bay/2007/by IOD'POM x AVUTARDA CP by NILGAUT A
Fri 16:47:00
102
226
Fabrice SAINTEMARIE Berenice VELTHIER
EVEREST GOLD
flag
EVEREST GOLD /Gelding/Grey/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x ORYX*TC by DAMIRO B
Fri 16:54:00
103
219
Agathe MONTAGNE Jean Jacques MONTAGNE
CASH
flag
CASH HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASCARI x TAISIERIN by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT
Fri 17:01:00
104
165
Charlotte BORDAS Charlotte BORDAS
FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z
flag
FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA x MARYLOU DES AUCELS by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
Fri 17:08:00
105
180
Amaury CHOPLAIN Jean Georges HUBERT
VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN
flag
VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JAGUAR MAIL x RAIFA DE GLAIN by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
Fri 17:15:00