bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 03 - 06 December 2020

20 - Pro 3 Grand Prix

1.25m - Barème A avec barrage

Sunday, 06 December 2020
12:15
Carrière Mâcon
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
22
Boris ORMANCEY
CELESTA VAN DE HELLE
CELESTA VAN DE HELLE
0 0 44.97
200.00€
2.
51
Thibault THEVENON
SAM DE BELLEVUE
SAM DE BELLEVUE
0 0 45.26
152.00€
3.
59
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
0 0 45.46
120.00€
4.
3
Elodie POMARET
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
0 0 47.74
96.00€
5.
53
Annabelle LE GALL
DOMINO DE CASTILLE
DOMINO DE CASTILLE
0 0 51.77
80.00€
6.
65
Anouk KORT
NIXSON VAN HD
NIXSON VAN HD
0 4 42.52
64.00€
7.
49
Alexa FERRER
HELIUM D.S.
HELIUM D.S.
0 4 48.50
48.00€
8.
6
Charlene DEUQUET
EVANESCENCE
EVANESCENCE
0 4 49.25
40.00€
9.
54
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
DIXY HOY
DIXY HOY
0 8 47.10
32.00€
10.
48
Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX
RIMSKY
RIMSKY
0 8 49.64
32.00€
11.
15
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
0 0 47.74
32.00€
12.
63
Thibault TOURON
CASSIDY GESMERAY
CASSIDY GESMERAY
1 85.69
32.00€
13.
32
Benjamin HOSTE
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
1 86.01
32.00€
14.
42
Etienne DAHAN
URSIN DE PREMOL
URSIN DE PREMOL
1 86.05
32.00€
15.
75
Hortense GUILLOUX
URMEL
URMEL
1 86.92
32.00€
16.
55
Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
ESPOIR DE BETHUNE
ESPOIR DE BETHUNE
1 87.74
32.00€
17.
2
Elias OLSEN
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
1 88.39
32.00€
18.
5
Sarah CLEAUD
EXTRA DE GAIA
EXTRA DE GAIA
1 88.60
19.
47
Boris ORMANCEY
VAUBAN DE L'ABBAYE
VAUBAN DE L'ABBAYE
2 89.23
20.
27
Christophe BAILLY
DANSEUR DES ROYS
DANSEUR DES ROYS
2 89.76
21.
81
Steve GASNIER
DON GIOVANNI TOPS
DON GIOVANNI TOPS
2 92.38
22.
29
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
ELLA HOY
ELLA HOY
4 75.96
23.
25
Cyrille LAUBE
HILTON DES HAUTS DROITS
HILTON DES HAUTS DROITS
4 77.56
24.
38
Thibault TOURON
GEMINI D ESQUELMES
GEMINI D ESQUELMES
4 81.05
25.
13
Thibault TOURON
BELLE D'LA ROUSSERIE
BELLE D'LA ROUSSERIE
4 81.06
26.
60
Emna GUIGUET
RAJAT DES SAUGETS
RAJAT DES SAUGETS
4 81.40
27.
64
Candice PATOUT
CORMINO
CORMINO
4 81.69
28.
20
Frederic BERGER
EDENE DE VIRTON
EDENE DE VIRTON
4 84.41
29.
58
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ORGINTO
ORGINTO
4 84.70
30.
34
Quentin CROS
GABANA DE BEY
GABANA DE BEY
5 85.57
31.
26
Thibault THEVENON
BOSTON DE VISCOURT
BOSTON DE VISCOURT
5 85.65
32.
68
Olivier GOUVERNEYRE
DOLLAR FUN D'ASSCHAUT
DOLLAR FUN D'ASSCHAUT
5 88.08
33.
46
Victor JEANNIN
DIANE SAUVAGE
DIANE SAUVAGE
5 88.48
34.
7
Julie BILQUEZ
BRIN D'OR DES SOURCES
BRIN D'OR DES SOURCES
6 90.55
35.
23
Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX
VIVALTO DU BREUIL
VIVALTO DU BREUIL
8 76.72
36.
16
Romain PLANCHAT
UGOLINE DE L'ISLE
UGOLINE DE L'ISLE
8 76.99
37.
8
Charlotte ARNAUD
CANISSE DU MOTET
CANISSE DU MOTET
8 78.25
38.
11
Alice XHEMAL
BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR
BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR
8 81.14
39.
70
Solene GRESSARD
CALAMITY DU MOULIN
CALAMITY DU MOULIN
8 82.86
40.
33
Emma BODIER
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
8 83.35
41.
77
Elodie POMARET
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY*HDB
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY*HDB
8 98.77
42.
10
Anthony GOUVERNEYRE
ECHO HOY
ECHO HOY
9 85.80
43.
50
Cyrille LAUBE
MEGEVE DE LA POMME
MEGEVE DE LA POMME
10 89.93
44.
21
Victor JEANNIN
EOLE SAUVAGE
EOLE SAUVAGE
10 91.18
45.
69
Jean XHEMAL
CHIC DU PLASSON
CHIC DU PLASSON
10 91.47
46.
45
Frederic BERGER
ESPION DES MARAIS
ESPION DES MARAIS
10 91.58
47.
1
Eric MONDANGE
INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL
INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL
11 96.04
48.
80
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
12 79.78
49.
14
Candice PATOUT
IDOOL VAN'T ZAVELEINDE
IDOOL VAN'T ZAVELEINDE
13 87.36
50.
9
P Antoine BAILLY
ELLINDRA DES ROYS
ELLINDRA DES ROYS
13 87.42
51.
17
David LEFEBVRE
COSTAN KERNAT
COSTAN KERNAT
13 87.63
52.
31
Paul LAMOTTE
VADIUS SAUVAGE
VADIUS SAUVAGE
14 92.31
53.
82
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
FOXTROT HOY
FOXTROT HOY
14 108.80
54.
67
Stefan WIDMER
JUBILEE
JUBILEE
15 95.97
55.
52
Christophe BAILLY
BORABORA DES CIMES Z
BORABORA DES CIMES Z
16 98.42
56.
41
Perrine BIGNON
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
17 104.54
57.
74
Arnaud ROBERT
UNATOUT SAINT LAIR EQUIREABILITATION
UNATOUT SAINT LAIR EQUIREABILITATION
20 100.92
58.
18
Eric LELIEVRE
DANCER DE BREKKA
DANCER DE BREKKA
23 111.88
59.
30
Antoine BAILLARGEAT
VARIANE DES GREZILS
VARIANE DES GREZILS
25 101.32
19
Mathilde DANTON
ROSE JO
ROSE JO
AB
28
Annabelle LE GALL
BOCA DEL RIO
BOCA DEL RIO
AB
39
Candice PATOUT
DIANE DU VAL
DIANE DU VAL
AB
40
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
AB
57
Louna DE FREITAS REIS
LORD L. VAN HET BLONDVELD
LORD L. VAN HET BLONDVELD
EL
61
Quentin SEJOURNE
VALCO D'AVRIL
VALCO D'AVRIL
EL
78
Annabelle LE GALL
QUIDAM'S DIAMOND VM Z
QUIDAM'S DIAMOND VM Z
EL
4
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
NP
12
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
NP
24
Alexa FERRER
CHIQUITA D'OR
CHIQUITA D'OR
NP
35
Francois Eric FEDRY
BELOUGA DES FORETS
BELOUGA DES FORETS
NP
36
Pauline HENRY
DIESEL VB
DIESEL VB
NP
37
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
NP
43
M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
URBY DU SAINT LAURENT
URBY DU SAINT LAURENT
NP
44
Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
BELLE DE SISSE
BELLE DE SISSE
NP
56
Jean Francois GONIN
DISNEY DES FORETS
DISNEY DES FORETS
NP
62
Stephanie DUSSAULT
AQUAD'VIE
AQUAD'VIE
NP
66
Ludovic GAUDIN
CONDOR DU GUE
CONDOR DU GUE
NP
71
Romain DREYFUS
COEURFOLY DE L'EXTASE
COEURFOLY DE L'EXTASE
NP
72
Caroline KLEIN
DOSSILASOLE
DOSSILASOLE
NP
73
Arnaud ROBERT
TANIA DE QUETTEHOU EQUIREABILITATION
TANIA DE QUETTEHOU EQUIREABILITATION
NP