bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 03 - 06 December 2020

19 - Préparatoire GP

1.20m - Barème A sans chrono

Sunday, 06 December 2020
09:55
Carrière Mâcon
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
2
Victor JEANNIN
EGLON SAUVAGE
EGLON SAUVAGE
0 90.17
23.11€
1.
3
Xavier HERNANDEZ
DJEDAI DE MOYON
DJEDAI DE MOYON
0 88.39
23.11€
1.
7
Benjamin HOSTE
BLUTE DES CHAINES
BLUTE DES CHAINES
0 92.77
23.11€
1.
10
Annabelle LE GALL
FUGAMA DE BRIERE
FUGAMA DE BRIERE
0 84.19
23.11€
1.
16
Quentin CROS
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
0 82.57
23.11€
1.
22
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
DIMITRI HOY
DIMITRI HOY
0 86.11
23.11€
1.
26
Valentine HUSSON
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
0 79.32
23.11€
1.
33
Elias OLSEN
NAPOLEON VAN HD
NAPOLEON VAN HD
0 82.21
23.11€
1.
43
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
FIRST LADY DU SABLON
FIRST LADY DU SABLON
0 81.66
23.11€
10.
4
Frederic ALVES
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
4 82.76
0.67€
10.
6
Quentin SEJOURNE
ESPION DE TURAN
ESPION DE TURAN
4 82.37
0.67€
10.
9
Abigail MAISONNEUVE
TIO PEPE JO
TIO PEPE JO
4 86.19
0.67€
10.
23
Victor JEANNIN
EPICURE SAUVAGE
EPICURE SAUVAGE
4 97.54
0.67€
10.
27
Hugo CHEYNET
FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE
FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE
4 86.87
0.67€
10.
31
Cyril BOUVARD
ENJOY DE BELMONT
ENJOY DE BELMONT
4 85.80
0.67€
10.
34
Jade FILIPPI
CALINE DE LA BRESSE
CALINE DE LA BRESSE
4 83.03
0.67€
10.
36
Frederic BERGER
FAHLKI DU LAMBIN
FAHLKI DU LAMBIN
4 87.05
0.67€
10.
39
Boris ORMANCEY
VIADUC D'OHARA
VIADUC D'OHARA
4 80.60
0.67€
10.
45
Gaetan SCRIVE
CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE
CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE
4 83.40
0.67€
10.
48
Cyril BOUVARD
HAGGENDAS DU CAILLOU
HAGGENDAS DU CAILLOU
4 87.68
0.67€
10.
49
Gilles WILLEMANN
ELIXIR DU HOULBEC
ELIXIR DU HOULBEC
4 91.99
0.67€
22.
47
Paul LAMOTTE
BETTY DE LA BRESSE
BETTY DE LA BRESSE
8 85.27
22.
1
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
FOXTROT HOY
FOXTROT HOY
8 92.30
22.
5
Yannick LE CRAVER
JOLLY GIRL DU GENET
JOLLY GIRL DU GENET
8 90.29
22.
11
Frederic BERGER
FIDELIO DES MARAIS
FIDELIO DES MARAIS
8 82.65
22.
20
Charlene DEUQUET
DIONISOS
DIONISOS
8 86.79
22.
24
Louise PETITJEAN
GIBSON WV
GIBSON WV
8 84.95
22.
32
Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
FOLLOWER TAME
FOLLOWER TAME
8 87.75
22.
35
Julie BILQUEZ
NAUSICAA Z
NAUSICAA Z
8 79.26
30.
38
Gregoire PANETTI
DECLIC DES SONGES
DECLIC DES SONGES
9 114.60
31.
19
Thibault TOURON
FLONFLON DE MONT
FLONFLON DE MONT
10 102.62
32.
25
Marc TAUPENOT
ATINKA DU SUYER
ATINKA DU SUYER
12 86.18
32.
41
Quentin CROS
DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC
DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC
12 85.88
34.
46
Cyril CARISEY
BRAAL DE KERGANE
BRAAL DE KERGANE
24 86.42
13
Gregoire PANETTI
DUNE DES SONGES
DUNE DES SONGES
AB
14
Boris ORMANCEY
CORNEEL VD HEFFINCK Z
CORNEEL VD HEFFINCK Z
EL
30
P Antoine BAILLY
BEAUCOEUR DES CIMES Z
BEAUCOEUR DES CIMES Z
EL
37
Manon GIZARD
BETTINA
BETTINA
EL
8
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
NP
12
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
NP
15
Louise FRANTZ
GOLDFEVER Z
GOLDFEVER Z
NP
17
Steve GASNIER
DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE
DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE
NP
18
Victoria GRIFFOND
IT'S ME DE KALURI
IT'S ME DE KALURI
NP
21
Mathilde DANTON
CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS
CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS
NP
28
Francois Eric FEDRY
FIGO DE CANTRAIE
FIGO DE CANTRAIE
NP
29
Stephane LANGINIER
CALABALA CHALONGES
CALABALA CHALONGES
NP
40
Louise FRANTZ
DEESSE DU LANDEY
DEESSE DU LANDEY
NP
42
Marion CRAMARO
DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE
DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE
NP
44
Victor JEANNIN
FAUSTINE SAUVAGE
FAUSTINE SAUVAGE
NP