bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 03 - 06 December 2020

17 - Pro 3 Vitesse

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 05 December 2020
13:45
Carrière Mâcon
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
65
Anouk KORT
NIXSON VAN HD
NIXSON VAN HD
0 66.17
100.00€
2.
31
Eve SEGEAR
L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z
L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z
0 71.07
76.00€
3.
18
Quentin SEJOURNE
VALCO D'AVRIL
VALCO D'AVRIL
0 72.14
60.00€
4.
69
Hortense GUILLOUX
URMEL
URMEL
0 72.31
48.00€
5.
15
Anouk KORT
KOLYA
KOLYA
0 72.63
40.00€
6.
58
Charlotte ARNAUD
CANISSE DU MOTET
CANISSE DU MOTET
0 73.19
32.00€
7.
50
Charlene DEUQUET
DIONISOS
DIONISOS
0 74.00
24.00€
8.
45
Thibault THEVENON
SAM DE BELLEVUE
SAM DE BELLEVUE
0 74.14
20.00€
9.
40
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
0 74.40
16.00€
10.
25
Charlene DEUQUET
EVANESCENCE
EVANESCENCE
0 76.61
16.00€
11.
71
Elodie POMARET
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY*HDB
CAPUCINE DE FLEURY*HDB
0 77.20
16.00€
12.
52
Romain XHEMAL
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
0 77.66
16.00€
13.
4
Frederic ALVES
DOUBITCHOU
DOUBITCHOU
0 78.00
16.00€
14.
35
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
0 79.09
16.00€
15.
12
Alice XHEMAL
BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR
BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR
0 79.56
16.00€
16.
47
Floriane D ANIELLO
TENTATION DU ROSSON
TENTATION DU ROSSON
0 79.89
16.00€
17.
17
Megane MOISSONNIER
ESODIE DES JONCS
ESODIE DES JONCS
0 80.29
18.
26
Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX
VIVALTO DU BREUIL
VIVALTO DU BREUIL
0 80.59
19.
7
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ORGINTO
ORGINTO
0 81.40
20.
44
Thibault TOURON
CASSIDY GESMERAY
CASSIDY GESMERAY
0 81.61
21.
74
Julie LEFEBVRE
AGRENATE LA VERCHERE
AGRENATE LA VERCHERE
0 82.53
22.
33
Quentin CROS
GABANA DE BEY
GABANA DE BEY
1 86.68
23.
27
Yvan XHEMAL
CALAMITY GEM
CALAMITY GEM
1 88.82
24.
30
Eric LELIEVRE
DANCER DE BREKKA
DANCER DE BREKKA
2 93.09
25.
20
Thibault THEVENON
BOSTON DE VISCOURT
BOSTON DE VISCOURT
4 70.03
26.
53
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
ELLA HOY
ELLA HOY
4 72.90
27.
46
Annabelle LE GALL
BOCA DEL RIO
BOCA DEL RIO
4 73.19
28.
38
Romain PLANCHAT
UGOLINE DE L'ISLE
UGOLINE DE L'ISLE
4 73.43
29.
3
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
4 73.57
30.
19
Thibault TOURON
GEMINI D ESQUELMES
GEMINI D ESQUELMES
4 74.52
31.
28
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
DIXY HOY
DIXY HOY
4 76.37
32.
23
Elias OLSEN
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
4 77.26
33.
36
Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
ESPOIR DE BETHUNE
ESPOIR DE BETHUNE
4 78.51
34.
59
Louna DE FREITAS REIS
LORD L. VAN HET BLONDVELD
LORD L. VAN HET BLONDVELD
4 81.24
35.
57
David LEFEBVRE
COSTAN KERNAT
COSTAN KERNAT
4 84.02
36.
49
Benjamin HOSTE
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
5 86.39
37.
37
Lison DAISSEMIN
ARTUR DES ISLOTS
ARTUR DES ISLOTS
5 88.11
38.
1
Thibaut NICHANIAN
INNISLUSKY PEARL
INNISLUSKY PEARL
7 96.19
39.
29
Timothee MAURIN
CAMBRIDGE Z
CAMBRIDGE Z
8 68.21
40.
54
Timothee MAURIN
INDIANA JONES VH KRIEKENH
INDIANA JONES VH KRIEKENH
8 73.17
41.
22
Floriane D ANIELLO
GALUNO DE L'ESKU
GALUNO DE L'ESKU
8 79.75
42.
51
Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX
RIMSKY
RIMSKY
8 80.25
43.
70
Cyril BOUVARD
HAGGENDAS DU CAILLOU
HAGGENDAS DU CAILLOU
8 82.23
44.
60
Emma BODIER
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
8 82.48
45.
62
Lilie GRIMA
VICOMTE DE CHASSAGNE
VICOMTE DE CHASSAGNE
8 85.86
46.
48
Elias OLSEN
NAPOLEON VAN HD
NAPOLEON VAN HD
8 85.92
47.
13
Jean Francois GONIN
DISNEY DES FORETS
DISNEY DES FORETS
9 87.67
48.
72
Sylvie ROBERT
DALTON DU MORION
DALTON DU MORION
9 103.27
49.
66
Sarah CLEAUD
EXTRA DE GAIA
EXTRA DE GAIA
10 90.03
50.
10
Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
BELLE DE SISSE
BELLE DE SISSE
10 92.97
51.
6
Paul LAMOTTE
VADIUS SAUVAGE
VADIUS SAUVAGE
10 93.71
52.
16
Elodie POMARET
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
AMIRAL BAERENRAIN
12 98.19
53.
11
M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
URBY DU SAINT LAURENT
URBY DU SAINT LAURENT
14 93.27
54.
42
Stefan WIDMER
JUBILEE
JUBILEE
14 108.33
55.
21
Annabelle LE GALL
QUIDAM'S DIAMOND VM Z
QUIDAM'S DIAMOND VM Z
16 116.54
56.
5
Mathilde DANTON
ROSE JO
ROSE JO
18 123.85
57.
55
Antoine BAILLARGEAT
VARIANE DES GREZILS
VARIANE DES GREZILS
23 95.37
68
Caroline KLEIN
DOSSILASOLE
DOSSILASOLE
AB
9
Pauline HENRY
DIESEL VB
DIESEL VB
AB
73
Noemie XHEMAL
VANDY CINQ NAVARRE
VANDY CINQ NAVARRE
EL
24
Benjamin HOSTE
BLUTE DES CHAINES
BLUTE DES CHAINES
EL
63
Jean XHEMAL
CHIC DU PLASSON
CHIC DU PLASSON
EL
2
Ludovic GAUDIN
CONDOR DU GUE
CONDOR DU GUE
NP
8
Perrine BIGNON
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
NP
14
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
NP
32
Steve GASNIER
DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE
DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE
NP
34
Marion CRAMARO
DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE
DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE
NP
39
Stephanie DUSSAULT
AQUAD'VIE
AQUAD'VIE
NP
41
Valentin LACAILLE
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
EGERIE DES CHARMILLES
NP
43
Francois Eric FEDRY
BELOUGA DES FORETS
BELOUGA DES FORETS
NP
56
Axel DELORD
VICKY LOUVO
VICKY LOUVO
NP
61
Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
EXOCET D'EMM
EXOCET D'EMM
NP
64
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
DANETTE DE LA CHAULE
NP
67
Romain DREYFUS
ELECTRE DE NEUVE
ELECTRE DE NEUVE
NP