bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) | 03 - 06 December 2020

16 - Préparatoire

1.15m - Barème A sans chrono

Saturday, 05 December 2020
11:00
Carrière Mâcon
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
2
Abigail MAISONNEUVE
TIO PEPE JO
TIO PEPE JO
0 91.69
17.27€
1.
5
Gaetan SCRIVE
CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE
CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE
0 85.54
17.27€
1.
8
Yannick LE CRAVER
JOLLY GIRL DU GENET
JOLLY GIRL DU GENET
0 97.64
17.27€
1.
9
Ramatou OUEDRAGO
BLACK PEARL DE SOULE
BLACK PEARL DE SOULE
0 93.12
17.27€
1.
12
Annabelle LE GALL
FUGAMA DE BRIERE
FUGAMA DE BRIERE
0 96.14
17.27€
1.
14
Marc TAUPENOT
ATINKA DU SUYER
ATINKA DU SUYER
0 93.24
17.27€
1.
17
Hugo CHEYNET
FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE
FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE
0 87.74
17.27€
1.
18
Quentin SEJOURNE
ESPION DE TURAN
ESPION DE TURAN
0 83.44
17.27€
1.
22
Benoit FAUSSURIER
CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE
CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE
0 89.74
17.27€
1.
27
Jade FILIPPI
CALINE DE LA BRESSE
CALINE DE LA BRESSE
0 86.05
17.27€
1.
28
Quentin CROS
DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC
DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC
0 91.59
17.27€
12.
11
Stephane LANGINIER
CALABALA CHALONGES
CALABALA CHALONGES
1 100.15
13.
3
Quentin CROS
SHAHEEN O.L
SHAHEEN O.L
4 92.46
13.
10
Benjamin HOSTE
FOR ME
FOR ME
4 87.85
13.
13
Frederic ALVES
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
4 91.98
13.
15
Emma LEJAULT
KAMANTA B
KAMANTA B
4 89.55
13.
24
Manon GIZARD
BETTINA
BETTINA
4 97.16
18.
32
Johannes FARCE
IGO DI VILLAGANA
IGO DI VILLAGANA
8 94.44
18.
1
Pierre DOS SANTOS
ERA DU GARON
ERA DU GARON
8 94.24
18.
30
Gaetan SCRIVE
FAYLINN DE FONDCOMBE
FAYLINN DE FONDCOMBE
8 95.61
21.
16
Victoria GRIFFOND
IT'S ME DE KALURI
IT'S ME DE KALURI
9 98.29
21.
23
Aurore PAUTRET
SYDNEY DU LANDEY
SYDNEY DU LANDEY
9 101.86
23.
25
Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
UBLOT DE GROIX
UBLOT DE GROIX
14 104.00
24.
26
Morgane BOUQUEREAU
EASY FLY DE MANCY
EASY FLY DE MANCY
16 113.31
25.
33
Cyril CARISEY
BRAAL DE KERGANE
BRAAL DE KERGANE
17 100.81
26.
19
Valentine HUSSON
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
22 135.17
21
Fanny CAILLAT
CENT POUR CENT
CENT POUR CENT
AB
20
Mathilde DANTON
CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS
CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS
EL
4
Louise FRANTZ
DEESSE DU LANDEY
DEESSE DU LANDEY
NP
6
Axel DELORD
ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER
ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER
NP
7
Francois Eric FEDRY
FIGO DE CANTRAIE
FIGO DE CANTRAIE
NP
29
Louise FRANTZ
GOLDFEVER Z
GOLDFEVER Z
NP
31
Axel DELORD
EXELLENCE
EXELLENCE
NP