bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 12 - 15 November 2020

36 - Pro 3 - NCI Environnement

1.20m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 15 November 2020
09:00
logo partenaires
Piste Rouge
Num Rider / Horse Horse
53
Jeremy MENDOUSSE
USKADI DES CHAINES
USKADI DES CHAINES
54
Guillaume MEREL
DJOY KUR
DJOY KUR
55
nicolas DOS SANTOS
UBAYE DU LESME
UBAYE DU LESME
56
Verane NICAUD
BANDY D'ORS
BANDY D'ORS
57
Verane NICAUD
ANGEL DUST
ANGEL DUST
58
Manon GIZARD
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
CARTOON D'ELLIPSE
1
Ivan BILLIOT
THEISS
THEISS
2
Stephanie DUSSAULT
JOLYDOR DE MUZE
JOLYDOR DE MUZE
3
Maxence BRAULT
UCHAWAK DE LOJOU
UCHAWAK DE LOJOU
4
Anouk KORT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
5
Emma BODIER
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
RUMBA DE SAINVAL
6
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
ORGINTO
ORGINTO
7
Noemie BESANCON
HAMINKA
HAMINKA
8
Azelie BARRAT
QUEOPS DE MASLO
QUEOPS DE MASLO
9
Dimitri LEQUEUX
ETOILE DU MANOIR
ETOILE DU MANOIR
10
Anais NEVEU
SCHERZO DE CAVARE
SCHERZO DE CAVARE
11
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z
LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z
12
Nathalie RECASENS
UNKA AMBRE
UNKA AMBRE
13
Lou MORALI
CHARLIE ANGUERNY
CHARLIE ANGUERNY
14
Julien FOSSEY
TAVLOVA D'ICK
TAVLOVA D'ICK
15
Elisa MELLEC
ULTRA RUMEL
ULTRA RUMEL
16
Camille LAFFITE
GALAXY
GALAXY
17
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
BISE DU ROUET
BISE DU ROUET
18
Julien FERRAND
D.
D.
19
Brice PRUNIERE
AUTHENTIC DE BREVE
AUTHENTIC DE BREVE
20
Isatis MAURIN
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
ZELDA DE CERAK Z
21
Jean Christophe BAYLE
GOLD STAR OTTIE
GOLD STAR OTTIE
22
Alain COSNIER
UN ISCARIOTH
UN ISCARIOTH
23
Romuald LE GOFF
VOLFGANG DE FETAN
VOLFGANG DE FETAN
24
Alaska CAUCHY
GANDALF
GANDALF
25
Alexandre CHANAL
CE SERA DE JOYEUSE
CE SERA DE JOYEUSE
26
Ivan BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
27
Stephanie DUSSAULT
DRINKER
DRINKER
28
Marion CHILLOU
ARKANE D'IVRAIE
ARKANE D'IVRAIE
29
Enora COUTURIER
USHUAIA DU CEDRE
USHUAIA DU CEDRE
30
Robin REDOLAT
RIVAL DE ST GEORGES
RIVAL DE ST GEORGES
31
Pierre Louis DARBARY
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
32
Romane ORHANT
AQUINA D'ELLE
AQUINA D'ELLE
33
Theo GREGOIRE
DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE
DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE
34
Jayson CAMAN
EDWAR MAIL
EDWAR MAIL
35
Marc Antoine DEROITE
DEVENIR DE LA JEFE
DEVENIR DE LA JEFE
36
Bastien THEOTIME
CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS
CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS
37
Pierre Andrea ROSSI
ISAURA VG
ISAURA VG
38
Lou MORALI
CHIVAS DE LA VIOLETTE
CHIVAS DE LA VIOLETTE
39
Julien FOSSEY
MULLENTINE AVA
MULLENTINE AVA
40
Elisa MELLEC
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
41
Camille LAFFITE
VANITE DE SAINT ELOI
VANITE DE SAINT ELOI
42
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
AFRICA BARBOTIERE
AFRICA BARBOTIERE
43
Julien FERRAND
QUELIOSO
QUELIOSO
44
Elias OLSEN
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE
45
Patrick GLOAGUEN
DOUPPYDAM D'ELFE
DOUPPYDAM D'ELFE
46
Jeremy MENDOUSSE
ELDORADO DE KEROURIN
ELDORADO DE KEROURIN
47
Alexandre VANDENBROCKE
ULTIMA CECE
ULTIMA CECE
48
Marvin LECANU
ADN DU ROI
ADN DU ROI
49
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
50
Tiphany MOUTEL
CREVIAC DE PRINCE
CREVIAC DE PRINCE
51
Ivan BILLIOT
ELECTRA FONTAINE
ELECTRA FONTAINE
52
Stephanie DUSSAULT
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z
RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z